El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Nueva York - 6 Septiembre 2021 - 12 Septiembre 2021 - Dura
11 Sep - 20h30 | Daniel Rincon | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 6-2 7-6 |
Juncheng Shang | derrota | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Rincon | derrota | Jérôme Kym | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
9 Sep - 18h00 | Daniel Rincon | derrota | Victor L. Lilov | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Sep - 22h00 | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | derrota | Petr Nesterov | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
9 Sep - 22h00 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Pierre-Yves Bailly | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
10 Sep - 18h00 | Jérôme Kym | derrota | Samir Banerjee | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
8 Sep - 17h00 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Daniel Merida Aguilar | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Sep - 17h00 | Petr Nesterov | derrota | Jakub Mensik | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Sep - 17h05 | Daniel Rincon | derrota | Alexander Bernard | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Sep - 17h05 | Samir Banerjee | derrota | Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
8 Sep - 18h30 | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | derrota | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-5 7-6 |
8 Sep - 18h45 | Victor L. Lilov | derrota | Mark Lajal | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Sep - 18h55 | Pierre-Yves Bailly | derrota | Colton Smith | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Sep - 19h30 | Jérôme Kym | derrota | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
7 Sep - 17h00 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | derrota | Dali Blanch | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Sep - 17h00 | Alexander Bernard | derrota | Max Westphal | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Sep - 17h00 | Petr Nesterov | derrota | Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Sep - 17h00 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Alyssa Mayo | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Sep - 17h05 | Maks Kasnikowski | derrota | Ethan Quinn | 4-6 6-0 7-6 |
7 Sep - 18h30 | Samir Banerjee | derrota | Max Hans Rehberg | 6-0 6-4 |
7 Sep - 18h30 | Daniel Rincon | derrota | Aidan Kim | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Sep - 19h00 | Jakub Mensik | derrota | Bruno K. Kuzuhara | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
7 Sep - 19h00 | Victor L. Lilov | derrota | Philip Sekulic | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
7 Sep - 19h00 | Colton Smith | derrota | Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-7 6-4 2-0 ab. |
7 Sep - 19h00 | Pierre-Yves Bailly | derrota | Gonzalo Bueno | 6-0 6-3 |
7 Sep - 19h00 | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | derrota | Ryan Colby | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
7 Sep - 20h30 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | derrota | Sean Cuenin | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
7 Sep - 20h30 | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | derrota | Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Sep - 21h00 | Mark Lajal | derrota | Alexander Razeghi | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
7 Sep - 21h00 | Jérôme Kym | derrota | Ignacio Buse | 7-6 7-5 |