El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Nueva York - 1 Septiembre 2019 - 8 Septiembre 2019 - Dura
Jonas Forejtek | derrota | Emilio Nava | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
7 Sep - 23h45 | Jonas Forejtek | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 6-3 |
Emilio Nava | derrota | Cannon Kingsley | 6-4 6-0 |
7 Sep - 18h50 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Sep - 19h30 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Sep - 19h50 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Valentin Royer | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Sep - 19h50 | Jonas Forejtek | derrota | Milan Welte | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
5 Sep - 18h10 | Milan Welte | derrota | Gauthier Onclin | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Sep - 18h10 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Tristan Schoolkate | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Sep - 18h10 | Jonas Forejtek | derrota | Peter Makk | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
5 Sep - 19h20 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
5 Sep - 19h30 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Aidan Mayo | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Sep - 19h40 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Liam Draxl | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Sep - 19h50 | Valentin Royer | derrota | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Sep - 20h00 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Sep - 17h05 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Sep - 18h35 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
3 Sep - 18h35 | Liam Draxl | derrota | Arthur Fery | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Sep - 19h15 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-1 7-6 |
3 Sep - 19h40 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Martin Damm | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Sep - 19h50 | Aidan Mayo | derrota | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
3 Sep - 20h00 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Sep - 20h45 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Jonas Forejtek | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Peter Makk | derrota | Govind Nanda | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Valentin Royer | derrota | Andrew Paulson | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Sep - 17h05 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
4 Sep - 17h10 | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
4 Sep - 18h25 | Tristan Schoolkate | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Sep - 19h10 | Milan Welte | derrota | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2 1-4 ab. |
4 Sep - 19h45 | Gauthier Onclin | derrota | William Grant | 6-2 6-3 |