El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 6 Julio 2019 - 14 Julio 2019 - Hierba
14 Jul - 14h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Martin Damm | 6-1 0-6 10-8 |
12 Jul - 14h25 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Harold Mayot | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Jul - 12h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Anton Matusevich | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Jul - 12h10 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Illya Beloborodko | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Jul - 12h10 | Martin Damm | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Jul - 13h30 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
10 Jul - 12h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Arthur Fery | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jul - 12h05 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Tristan Schoolkate | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Martin Damm | derrota | Taha Baadi | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Jul - 13h20 | Anton Matusevich | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Jul - 14h10 | Illya Beloborodko | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Jul - 14h45 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | William Grant | 6-4 5-7 8-6 |
9 Jul - 12h05 | Taha Baadi | derrota | Baptiste Anselmo | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Jul - 12h10 | William Grant | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Jul - 12h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 7-5 7-6 |
9 Jul - 12h10 | Martin Damm | derrota | Ryoma Matsushita | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Jul - 12h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Eric Vanshelboim | 6-0 6-2 |
9 Jul - 12h10 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Flavio Cobolli | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Jul - 12h10 | Arthur Fery | derrota | Cannon Kingsley | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Jul - 12h15 | Tristan Schoolkate | derrota | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jul - 13h35 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Jul - 13h40 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Natan Rodrigues | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Jul - 13h40 | Anton Matusevich | derrota | Govind Nanda | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Jul - 13h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Jul - 13h40 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Andrew Dale | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Jul - 13h50 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Liam Draxl | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
9 Jul - 14h20 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | derrota | Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jul - 14h50 | Illya Beloborodko | derrota | James Story | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |