El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 10 Julio 2017 - 16 Julio 2017 - Hierba
16 Jul - 14h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Axel Geller | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Jul - 12h40 | Axel Geller | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 12h45 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Patrick Kypson | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jul - 12h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Yibing Wu | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Jul - 12h10 | Axel Geller | derrota | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Jul - 13h40 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Michael Vrbensky | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Jul - 13h45 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Jul - 12h10 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | George Loffhagen | 4-6 6-0 8-6 |
13 Jul - 12h10 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Jul - 12h10 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
13 Jul - 12h10 | Michael Vrbensky | derrota | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jul - 12h15 | Axel Geller | derrota | Naoki Tajima | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
13 Jul - 14h15 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Oliver Crawford | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Jul - 14h20 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Blake Ellis | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
13 Jul - 14h30 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Francesco Forti | 7-5 6-1 |
11 Jul - 12h10 | Axel Geller | derrota | Danny Thomas | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Jul - 15h35 | Naoki Tajima | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Jul - 15h55 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Vasil Kirkov | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Jul - 15h55 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Dan Added | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Yuta Shimizu | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Blake Ellis | derrota | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Marko Miladinovic | 6-0 7-6 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | derrota | Sam Riffice | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Francesco Forti | derrota | Hamish Stewart | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | George Loffhagen | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jul - 12h15 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Yshai Oliel | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jul - 12h45 | Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | derrota | Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Jul - 12h45 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Jul - 12h50 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Shinji Hazawa | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Jul - 13h05 | Oliver Crawford | derrota | Barnaby Smith | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Jul - 13h45 | Michael Vrbensky | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-0 7-6 |
8 Jul - 12h20 | Menelaos Efstathiou | derrota | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jul - 14h10 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Jul - 15h25 | Yibing Wu | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Jul - 16h40 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Gianni Ross | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
8 Jul - 16h55 | Marko Miladinovic | derrota | Ondrej Styler | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Jul - 17h20 | Shinji Hazawa | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
8 Jul - 17h30 | Michael Vrbensky | derrota | Duarte Vale | 6-4 7-6 |
8 Jul - 17h30 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Jul - 17h45 | Danny Thomas | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jul - 18h45 | Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | derrota | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
8 Jul - 18h55 | Hamish Stewart | derrota | Tomas Machac | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
8 Jul - 19h15 | Yshai Oliel | derrota | Alexandre Rotsaert | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Jul - 19h50 | Yuta Shimizu | derrota | Ryan Nijboer | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | James Kent Trotter | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Francesco Forti | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Alexey Zakharov | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Siddhant Banthia | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Axel Geller | derrota | Uisung Park | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jul - 13h25 | Naoki Tajima | derrota | Max Stewart | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jul - 14h05 | Vasil Kirkov | derrota | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
10 Jul - 14h10 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Louis Dussin | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jul - 14h25 | Blake Ellis | derrota | Trent Bryde | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
10 Jul - 15h00 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | derrota | Anton Matusevich | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
10 Jul - 15h20 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jul - 16h20 | Sam Riffice | derrota | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Jul - 16h30 | Dan Added | derrota | Lukas Greif | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
10 Jul - 16h55 | Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Jul - 17h45 | Barnaby Smith | derrota | Thomas Bosancic | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
10 Jul - 18h00 | Rudolf Molleker | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3 3-1 ab. |
10 Jul - 18h10 | Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | derrota | Mattia Frinzi | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jul - 18h10 | Oliver Crawford | derrota | Toru Horie | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Jul - 18h30 | George Loffhagen | derrota | Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |