El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 9 Julio 2018 - 15 Julio 2018 - Hierba
15 Jul - 14h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
13 Jul - 14h20 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Tao Mu | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jul - 16h10 | Jack Draper | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 7-6 6-7 19-17 |
12 Jul - 12h15 | Tao Mu | derrota | Anton Matusevich | 7-5 6-1 |
12 Jul - 14h00 | Jack Draper | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
12 Jul - 14h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Trey Hilderbrand | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Jul - 16h10 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 7-6 6-5 |
11 Jul - 12h10 | Tao Mu | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Jul - 12h10 | Trey Hilderbrand | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Jul - 12h15 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | derrota | Arnaud Bovy | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Jul - 13h30 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Ondrej Styler | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Jul - 13h35 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
11 Jul - 13h55 | Anton Matusevich | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Jul - 13h55 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Cannon Kingsley | 7-6 7-5 |
11 Jul - 14h30 | Jack Draper | derrota | Tristan Boyer | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
10 Jul - 12h15 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | derrota | Sergey Fomin | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Jul - 12h15 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 7-6 6-0 |
10 Jul - 12h15 | Tao Mu | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jul - 12h15 | Anton Matusevich | derrota | Deney Wassermann | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
10 Jul - 13h25 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
10 Jul - 13h25 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
10 Jul - 13h50 | Jack Draper | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Jul - 13h55 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jul - 14h35 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | derrota | Govind Nanda | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
10 Jul - 15h10 | Arnaud Bovy | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jul - 15h15 | Ondrej Styler | derrota | Drew Baird | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
10 Jul - 15h20 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Eduardo Nava | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jul - 15h25 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jul - 15h35 | Trey Hilderbrand | derrota | Louis Herman | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
10 Jul - 15h35 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
10 Jul - 15h45 | Tristan Boyer | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 6-7 6-4 9-7 |
7 Jul - 12h10 | Trey Hilderbrand | derrota | Naoki Tajima | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
7 Jul - 12h10 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Jul - 12h15 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | derrota | Damien Wenger | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Jul - 12h35 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Nick Hardt | 6-3 7-5 |
7 Jul - 12h35 | Tao Mu | derrota | Connor Thomson | 6-1 6-2 |
7 Jul - 13h30 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Jul - 13h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Ray Ho | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Jul - 13h55 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | derrota | Harry Wendelken | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
7 Jul - 13h55 | Sergey Fomin | derrota | Tyler Zink | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Jul - 14h55 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Maria Fernanda Alves | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Jul - 15h25 | Deney Wassermann | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Jul - 15h35 | Nicolas Mejia | derrota | Philip Henning | 7-5 7-6 |
7 Jul - 16h20 | Daniel Michalski | derrota | Jacob Fearnley | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
7 Jul - 16h40 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jul - 18h30 | Cannon Kingsley | derrota | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Jul - 20h10 | Tristan Boyer | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
9 Jul - 13h15 | Taisei Ichikawa | derrota | Stefan Palosi | 7-6 7-5 |
9 Jul - 13h30 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Titouan Droguet | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Jul - 14h25 | Jack Draper | derrota | Henry Von der Schulenburg | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Jul - 14h45 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Wojciech Marek | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Jul - 15h05 | Anton Matusevich | derrota | Clément Tabur | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Jul - 15h45 | Louis Herman | derrota | Jake Hersey | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Jul - 16h05 | Govind Nanda | derrota | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Jul - 16h10 | Arnaud Bovy | derrota | Keenan Mayo | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Jul - 16h35 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Aidan McHugh | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jul - 17h40 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Savriyan Danilov | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
9 Jul - 17h50 | Eduardo Nava | derrota | Leopold Zima | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jul - 18h25 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Blu Baker | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jul - 18h30 | Ondrej Styler | derrota | Emile Hudd | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
9 Jul - 18h55 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Jul - 19h30 | Drew Baird | derrota | Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
9 Jul - 19h35 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Yanki Erel | 6-4 6-4 |