El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 6 Julio 2019 - 14 Julio 2019 - Hierba
13 Jul - 14h10 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Alexa Noel | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Emma Navarro | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Jul - 13h15 | Alexa Noel | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Jul - 12h10 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Jul - 13h20 | Emma Navarro | derrota | Natsumi Kawaguchi | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
11 Jul - 13h25 | Alexa Noel | derrota | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Jul - 13h35 | Diane Parry | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jul - 12h05 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Robin Montgomery | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
10 Jul - 12h10 | Emma Navarro | derrota | Katrina Scott | 0-6 6-1 6-1 |
10 Jul - 13h15 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jul - 13h25 | Alexa Noel | derrota | Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jul - 13h40 | Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Jul - 13h40 | Diane Parry | derrota | Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Jul - 13h50 | Natsumi Kawaguchi | derrota | Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6 6-4 0-0 ab. |
10 Jul - 14h15 | Elsa Jacquemot | derrota | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 7-5 6-0 |
9 Jul - 12h10 | Emma Navarro | derrota | Selena Janicijevic | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
9 Jul - 12h15 | Katrina Scott | derrota | Sonay Kartal | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Jul - 13h25 | Alexa Noel | derrota | Charlotte Owensby | 6-2 6-1 |
9 Jul - 13h30 | Elsa Jacquemot | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 7-5 6-1 |
9 Jul - 13h30 | Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 6-0 6-0 |
9 Jul - 14h30 | Natsumi Kawaguchi | derrota | Martyna Kubka | 6-1 7-6 |
9 Jul - 14h45 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Carole Monnet | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
9 Jul - 14h45 | Diane Parry | derrota | Abigail Forbes | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jul - 14h55 | Robin Montgomery | derrota | Funa Kozaki | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Jul - 15h10 | Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Helene Pellicano | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
9 Jul - 15h10 | Matilda Mutavdzic | derrota | Daria Frayman | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
9 Jul - 16h05 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | derrota | Sohyun Park | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
9 Jul - 16h05 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Jul - 16h45 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | derrota | Aubane Droguet | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
9 Jul - 17h05 | Daria Snigur | derrota | Erin Richardson | 6-0 6-1 |
9 Jul - 17h15 | Hong Yi Cody Wong | derrota | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-1 6-3 |