El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Nueva York - 4 Septiembre 2016 - 11 Septiembre 2016 - Dura
11 Sep - 21h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-0 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 7-5 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-1 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Kenneth Raisma | 6-1 7-6 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Patrick Kypson | 6-1 6-2 |
Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-4 6-1 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
8 Sep - 00h15 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
8 Sep - 18h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 7-6 |
8 Sep - 18h10 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
8 Sep - 18h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Youssef Hossam | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Sep - 18h10 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Yshai Oliel | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Sep - 19h40 | Khumoyun Sultanov | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
8 Sep - 20h10 | Kenneth Raisma | derrota | Riccardo Balzerani | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
8 Sep - 22h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Marvin Möller | 6-2 7-5 |
6 Sep - 17h05 | Yshai Oliel | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
6 Sep - 17h05 | Kenneth Raisma | derrota | Yuta Shimizu | 6-1 5-7 7-5 |
6 Sep - 17h10 | Riccardo Balzerani | derrota | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Sep - 17h10 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Sam Riffice | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
6 Sep - 17h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Blake Ellis | 6-2 7-5 |
6 Sep - 18h25 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Brandon Holt | 7-5 6-2 |
6 Sep - 18h45 | Marvin Möller | derrota | Alexandre Rotsaert | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Sep - 19h00 | Youssef Hossam | derrota | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Sep - 17h10 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Louis Wessels | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
7 Sep - 17h10 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Sep - 17h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Louis Tessa | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
7 Sep - 17h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Sep - 17h15 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Liam Caruana | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Sep - 18h25 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Sep - 18h45 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Sep - 18h50 | Khumoyun Sultanov | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 7-5 6-7 3-1 ab. |