El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 10 Enero 2021 - 21 Febrero 2021 - Dura
21 Feb - 09h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-5 6-2 6-2 |
18 Feb - 09h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
19 Feb - 09h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-2 7-5 |
16 Feb - 05h15 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 2-6 6-4 6-1 6-2 |
16 Feb - 11h05 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-7 6-2 6-4 7-6 |
17 Feb - 05h35 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 6-3 6-2 |
17 Feb - 09h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 3-6 2-6 7-6 6-4 7-5 |
14 Feb - 02h40 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 3-6 1-6 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
14 Feb - 06h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-4 6-0 |
14 Feb - 08h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
14 Feb - 11h30 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Milos Raonic | 7-6 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
15 Feb - 03h05 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-2 6-3 |
15 Feb - 04h50 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-2 7-6 0-0 ab. |
15 Feb - 05h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb - 10h30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | w.o. |
12 Feb - 04h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-0 1-0 ab. |
12 Feb - 05h20 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-3 6-1 |
12 Feb - 05h45 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-7 7-5 6-1 6-4 |
12 Feb - 07h10 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
12 Feb - 07h15 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
12 Feb - 09h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 7-5 6-3 |
12 Feb - 09h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 4-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
12 Feb - 10h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-4 3-6 4-6 6-2 |
13 Feb - 02h45 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-1 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
13 Feb - 03h10 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 6-1 6-4 |
13 Feb - 03h25 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-3 4-6 3-6 6-0 |
13 Feb - 05h30 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-1 6-1 |
13 Feb - 05h50 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Feliciano López | 7-5 6-2 6-3 |
13 Feb - 07h25 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
13 Feb - 10h55 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-5 6-2 7-5 |
13 Feb - 11h00 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-0 6-1 6-0 |
10 Feb - 02h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-5 6-1 4-6 2-6 7-6 |
10 Feb - 02h40 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 1-6 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
10 Feb - 02h45 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-1 6-2 |
10 Feb - 02h45 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-2 6-0 6-3 |
10 Feb - 03h50 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-7 6-1 6-1 6-4 |
10 Feb - 04h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
10 Feb - 05h25 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 6-0 6-2 |
10 Feb - 05h35 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
10 Feb - 06h00 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 4-6 7-6 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
10 Feb - 06h15 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-1 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb - 08h40 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
10 Feb - 09h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
10 Feb - 09h40 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 5-7 6-4 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
10 Feb - 10h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 7-5 6-4 6-3 |
10 Feb - 12h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Alex Bolt | 7-6 6-1 6-2 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Feliciano López | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-4 |
11 Feb - 02h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
11 Feb - 02h35 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 1-6 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
11 Feb - 02h45 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 2-6 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
11 Feb - 02h50 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Tommy Paul | 3-6 6-2 6-4 7-5 |
11 Feb - 03h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 6-4 6-4 |
11 Feb - 04h50 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-2 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
11 Feb - 04h50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-7 6-4 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
11 Feb - 05h35 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-4 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
11 Feb - 05h35 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Tomas Machac | 6-3 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
11 Feb - 05h55 | Radu Albot | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-2 7-5 7-6 |
11 Feb - 07h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 4-6 6-2 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Feb - 08h25 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 3-6 7-5 6-3 7-6 |
11 Feb - 09h15 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-3 7-5 |
11 Feb - 11h25 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 7-5 6-1 |
11 Feb - 11h45 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-1 6-4 6-2 |
8 Feb - 01h10 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Yen-Hsun Lu | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
8 Feb - 01h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
8 Feb - 01h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-2 6-4 7-6 |
8 Feb - 01h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 3-6 6-4 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
8 Feb - 01h10 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 6-7 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
8 Feb - 02h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 02h55 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-2 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
8 Feb - 03h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-7 6-1 6-1 6-1 |
8 Feb - 03h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
8 Feb - 03h20 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Marc Polmans | 4-6 6-3 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
8 Feb - 04h05 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-2 6-3 |
8 Feb - 04h10 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 04h15 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-2 6-4 6-3 |
8 Feb - 04h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-7 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 Feb - 05h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-4 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
8 Feb - 05h20 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-2 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
8 Feb - 05h50 | James Duckworth | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 06h15 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 3-6 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
8 Feb - 06h15 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
8 Feb - 07h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 7-5 7-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 07h20 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 6-2 6-2 |
8 Feb - 07h50 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 5-7 6-4 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
8 Feb - 07h50 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 7-5 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 07h50 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-2 7-6 |
8 Feb - 07h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 07h55 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-2 6-4 6-2 |
8 Feb - 08h45 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 3-6 6-1 4-1 ab. |
8 Feb - 09h05 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
8 Feb - 10h00 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-6 7-6 6-4 |
8 Feb - 10h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-1 6-2 |
8 Feb - 10h50 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 3-6 6-3 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
9 Feb - 01h05 | Borna Coric | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 7-6 7-5 |
9 Feb - 01h05 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 4-6 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
9 Feb - 01h05 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 3-6 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
9 Feb - 01h05 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Andrej Martin | 7-6 6-1 6-2 |
9 Feb - 01h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
9 Feb - 01h10 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 6-3 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
9 Feb - 01h10 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 7-6 6-1 |
9 Feb - 02h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
9 Feb - 03h20 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | David Goffin | 3-6 6-4 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
9 Feb - 03h35 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
9 Feb - 03h50 | Radu Albot | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-7 6-0 6-4 7-6 |
9 Feb - 03h50 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
9 Feb - 04h05 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
9 Feb - 04h15 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-4 7-5 7-5 |
9 Feb - 04h40 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 6-2 7-5 6-3 |
9 Feb - 04h45 | Feliciano López | derrota | Li Tu | 6-7 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
9 Feb - 04h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-2 6-2 6-4 |
9 Feb - 04h55 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-5 6-4 6-4 |
9 Feb - 05h20 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-3 6-4 6-1 |
9 Feb - 05h20 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
9 Feb - 05h30 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 6-4 6-3 |
9 Feb - 05h55 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 7-6 6-7 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
9 Feb - 06h00 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 4-6 6-3 6-0 6-3 |
9 Feb - 06h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 7-5 6-1 6-1 |
9 Feb - 06h50 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Attila Balázs | 7-5 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
9 Feb - 07h05 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
9 Feb - 07h25 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-7 7-5 6-0 3-0 ab. |
9 Feb - 08h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-2 6-3 |
9 Feb - 08h35 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-3 2-1 ab. |
9 Feb - 08h50 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-4 6-1 6-1 |
9 Feb - 09h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-5 6-3 |
9 Feb - 09h20 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
9 Feb - 10h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-1 6-2 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Ene - 08h30 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
13 Ene - 08h35 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Dane Sweeny | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
13 Ene - 08h35 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Ene - 08h35 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Borna Gojo | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
13 Ene - 08h40 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Ene - 08h45 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Ene - 09h55 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Ene - 10h20 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
13 Ene - 10h30 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Dustin Brown | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Ene - 11h05 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Ene - 11h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Ene - 12h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Ene - 13h15 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Ene - 13h20 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Ene - 13h30 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
13 Ene - 14h35 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Ene - 03h00 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | w.o. |
12 Ene - 03h00 | Dane Sweeny | derrota | Denis Kudla | w.o. |
12 Ene - 08h30 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-1 7-6 |
12 Ene - 08h30 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Ene - 08h30 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Ene - 08h30 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Steven Diez | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
12 Ene - 08h30 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Ene - 08h40 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Ene - 08h40 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Ene - 10h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Joao Menezes | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
12 Ene - 10h25 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Ene - 10h40 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Blaz Rola | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
12 Ene - 10h45 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Ene - 10h45 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Ene - 10h45 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Ene - 11h25 | Mikael Torpegaard | derrota | Ze Zhang | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
12 Ene - 12h05 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Yannick Maden | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 Ene - 12h15 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Zhe Li | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
12 Ene - 12h30 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 7-5 |
12 Ene - 12h40 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Tristan Schoolkate | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
12 Ene - 13h20 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Ene - 13h35 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Ene - 13h55 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Andrew Harris | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Ene - 14h20 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Ene - 14h20 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Ene - 15h10 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 Ene - 15h20 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
12 Ene - 15h55 | Robin Haase | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Ene - 16h00 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Ene - 16h00 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
12 Ene - 16h05 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
12 Ene - 17h20 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-1 6-2 |