El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 10 Enero 2021 - 21 Febrero 2021 - Dura
20 Feb - 09h45 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Feb - 04h15 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Serena Williams | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Feb - 05h55 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
16 Feb - 02h40 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Feb - 09h15 | Serena Williams | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Feb - 01h15 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Feb - 03h30 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
14 Feb - 01h15 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
14 Feb - 01h15 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Feb - 03h35 | Serena Williams | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
14 Feb - 09h15 | Simona Halep | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
15 Feb - 01h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15 Feb - 03h25 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Feb - 08h10 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Elise Mertens | 7-6 7-5 |
15 Feb - 09h15 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Feb - 01h10 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Feb - 01h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Ann Li | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Feb - 02h15 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
12 Feb - 02h55 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Feb - 03h15 | Serena Williams | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Feb - 05h30 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Feb - 09h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Feb - 11h50 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Feb - 01h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-0 |
13 Feb - 01h10 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Feb - 02h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb - 02h55 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
13 Feb - 03h40 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Feb - 06h55 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb - 09h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Feb - 09h10 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Feb - 01h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Ann Li | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Feb - 03h05 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
10 Feb - 03h05 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
10 Feb - 03h10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Feb - 04h30 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Feb - 04h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Feb - 04h50 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb - 06h30 | Sara Errani | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Feb - 06h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
10 Feb - 08h05 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Feb - 09h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
10 Feb - 09h20 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Lin Zhu | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
11 Feb - 02h45 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
11 Feb - 03h00 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-1 7-6 |
11 Feb - 03h30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Feb - 04h10 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Feb - 04h15 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Feb - 04h40 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
11 Feb - 05h30 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Feb - 06h30 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
11 Feb - 08h30 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Nao Hibino | 7-5 6-1 |
11 Feb - 10h05 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Feb - 11h30 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-0 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Ene - 07h00 | Olga Danilovic | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
13 Ene - 07h00 | Tsvetana Pironkova | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Ene - 07h05 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Ene - 07h05 | Timea Babos | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
13 Ene - 07h05 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
13 Ene - 07h10 | Clara Burel | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Ene - 08h10 | Sara Errani | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
13 Ene - 08h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Ene - 08h40 | Francesca Jones | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Ene - 09h20 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Ene - 09h45 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Yue Yuan | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Ene - 09h50 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Ene - 10h05 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Ene - 10h20 | Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Ene - 11h20 | Mayo Hibi | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Ene - 11h35 | Whitney Osuigwe | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |