El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 14 Enero 2015 - 1 Febrero 2015 - Dura
Serena Williams | derrota | Maria Sharapova | 6-3 7-6 |
Serena Williams | derrota | Madison Keys | 7-6 6-2 |
Maria Sharapova | derrota | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-3 6-2 |
Serena Williams | derrota | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-2 6-2 |
Madison Keys | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Ekaterina Makarova | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-4 6-0 |
Maria Sharapova | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-3 6-2 |
Serena Williams | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Madison Keys | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-2 6-4 |
Venus Williams | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Ekaterina Makarova | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-3 6-2 |
Simona Halep | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4 6-2 |
Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
Maria Sharapova | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-3 6-0 |
Serena Williams | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
Dominika Cibulkova | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 6-2 |
Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-4 6-4 |
Madison Keys | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 7-5 |
Madison Brengle | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-2 |
Venus Williams | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-0 7-5 |
Julia Görges | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 7-6 7-5 |
Ekaterina Makarova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-4 6-4 |
Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Sara Errani | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Simona Halep | derrota | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-4 7-5 |
Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 6-0 |
Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 6-4 6-4 |
Shuai Peng | derrota | Yaroslava Shvedova | 7-6 6-3 |
Maria Sharapova | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-1 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Denisa Allertova | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-1 6-2 |
Stéphanie Foretz Gacon | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 7-6 6-3 |
Renata Voracova | derrota | Alexa Glatch | 6-4 7-5 |
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Panova | derrota | Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-1 6-2 |
Ons Jabeur | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-2 6-4 |
Urszula Radwanska | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Shahar Peer | 6-7 6-3 5-4 ab. |
Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 7-5 6-4 |
Anna Tatishvili | derrota | Katarzyna Piter | 6-2 6-0 |
Petra Martic | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |