El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Nueva York - 6 Septiembre 2021 - 12 Septiembre 2021 - Dura
11 Sep - 21h30 | Ashlyn Krueger Robin Montgomery | vencen | Reese Brantmeier Elvina Kalieva | 5-7 6-3 10-4 |
Ashlyn Krueger Robin Montgomery | vencen | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-1 7-5 |
Reese Brantmeier Elvina Kalieva | vencen | Alexandra Eala Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7 6-2 10-7 |
10 Sep - 21h30 | Ashlyn Krueger Robin Montgomery | vencen | Mara Guth Julia Middendorf | 4-6 6-2 15-13 |
10 Sep - 21h30 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | vencen | Brenda Fruhvirtova Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Sep - 22h35 | Reese Brantmeier Elvina Kalieva | vencen | Kristina Dmitruk Diana Shnaider | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Sep - 23h00 | Alexandra Eala Hanne Vandewinkel | vencen | Elizabeth Coleman Madison Sieg | 6-1 6-7 10-7 |
8 Sep - 18h30 | Mara Guth Julia Middendorf | vencen | Ariana Pursoo Theadora Rabman | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Sep - 19h30 | Brenda Fruhvirtova Linda Fruhvirtova | vencen | Pimrada Jattavapornvanit Annabele Xu | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Sep - 20h00 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | vencen | Clervie Ngounoue Charlotte Owensby | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
8 Sep - 20h00 | Alexandra Eala Hanne Vandewinkel | vencen | Michaela Laki Radka Zelnickova | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
8 Sep - 20h35 | Kristina Dmitruk Diana Shnaider | vencen | Alexis Blokhina Valencia Xu | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Sep - 21h30 | Reese Brantmeier Elvina Kalieva | vencen | Dana Guzmán Linda Klimovicova | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Sep - 23h05 | Elizabeth Coleman Madison Sieg | vencen | Petra Marcinko Natalia Szabanin | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Sep - 23h10 | Ashlyn Krueger Robin Montgomery | vencen | Julia Garcia Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4 6-1 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | | Bye | ||
7 Sep - 21h40 | Clervie Ngounoue Charlotte Owensby | vencen | Bianca Behulova Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Sep - 22h40 | Pimrada Jattavapornvanit Annabele Xu | vencen | Sarah Hamner Liv Hovde | 4-6 6-3 10-5 |
Brenda Fruhvirtova Linda Fruhvirtova | | Bye | ||
Ashlyn Krueger Robin Montgomery | | Bye | ||
6 Sep - 21h50 | Julia Garcia Matilda Mutavdzic | vencen | Sofia Costoulas Laura Hietaranta | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Sep - 21h30 | Ariana Pursoo Theadora Rabman | vencen | Marina Stakusic Ya-Yi Yang | 6-4 6-3 |
Mara Guth Julia Middendorf | | Bye | ||
Alexandra Eala Hanne Vandewinkel | | Bye | ||
7 Sep - 21h30 | Michaela Laki Radka Zelnickova | vencen | Tom Evans Amelia Honer | 6-0 7-5 |
8 Sep - 23h45 | Elizabeth Coleman Madison Sieg | vencen | Solana Sierra Johanne Christine Svendsen | 6-4 6-3 |
Petra Marcinko Natalia Szabanin | | Bye | ||
Reese Brantmeier Elvina Kalieva | | Bye | ||
6 Sep - 22h15 | Dana Guzmán Linda Klimovicova | vencen | Lucija Ciric Bagaric Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-5 6-4 |
8 Sep - 22h45 | Alexis Blokhina Valencia Xu | vencen | Océane Babel Sabina Zeynalova | w.o. |
Kristina Dmitruk Diana Shnaider | | Bye |