El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 14 Enero 2020 - 2 Febrero 2020 - Dura
2 Feb - 09h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 4-6 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 Ene - 09h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Roger Federer | 7-6 6-4 6-3 |
31 Ene - 09h45 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
28 Ene - 05h15 | Roger Federer | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 2-6 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
28 Ene - 09h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
29 Ene - 04h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 1-6 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
29 Ene - 09h45 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 7-6 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
26 Ene - 03h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-3 7-5 |
26 Ene - 04h55 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
26 Ene - 07h10 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 7-6 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
26 Ene - 11h15 | Roger Federer | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-1 6-2 6-2 |
27 Ene - 03h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 6-4 6-4 |
27 Ene - 05h15 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-2 2-6 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
27 Ene - 09h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-3 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
27 Ene - 10h05 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
24 Ene - 01h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 6-3 7-6 |
24 Ene - 03h00 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-1 6-1 6-4 |
24 Ene - 05h30 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-7 6-4 6-0 5-7 6-3 |
24 Ene - 05h55 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
24 Ene - 07h45 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
24 Ene - 09h15 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 6-4 7-6 |
24 Ene - 10h00 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Guido Pella | 7-6 6-2 6-3 |
24 Ene - 10h45 | Roger Federer | derrota | John Millman | 4-6 7-6 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
25 Ene - 03h15 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 6-4 6-3 |
25 Ene - 04h50 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
25 Ene - 05h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | David Goffin | 2-6 7-6 6-4 7-6 |
25 Ene - 05h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
25 Ene - 08h20 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 4-1 ab. |
25 Ene - 09h10 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 7-6 6-7 6-7 7-6 |
25 Ene - 09h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-2 6-4 |
25 Ene - 10h40 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-3 6-2 |
22 Ene - 01h10 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 7-6 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
22 Ene - 03h00 | Guido Pella | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-1 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
22 Ene - 03h30 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
22 Ene - 03h40 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-2 6-7 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
22 Ene - 03h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-1 6-4 6-2 |
22 Ene - 04h05 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
22 Ene - 04h35 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | w.o. |
22 Ene - 04h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-1 6-4 6-2 |
22 Ene - 04h45 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 6-4 4-6 2-6 7-5 |
22 Ene - 05h10 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 7-6 3-6 6-7 7-6 |
22 Ene - 06h00 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
22 Ene - 07h30 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-2 6-4 6-3 |
22 Ene - 08h00 | John Millman | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 7-5 6-3 |
22 Ene - 08h30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 5-7 6-2 6-4 6-1 |
22 Ene - 10h05 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 7-6 6-1 3-6 4-6 7-6 |
22 Ene - 10h55 | Roger Federer | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-1 6-4 6-1 |
23 Ene - 03h15 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-5 6-1 6-3 |
23 Ene - 03h15 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 7-5 6-3 6-2 |
23 Ene - 04h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-2 5-7 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
23 Ene - 05h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 7-6 6-4 7-5 |
23 Ene - 06h15 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2 7-6 6-2 |
23 Ene - 06h35 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 4-6 7-6 6-4 7-5 |
23 Ene - 07h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 6-3 7-6 |
23 Ene - 07h35 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
23 Ene - 07h45 | John Isner | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 6-3 6-3 |
23 Ene - 08h35 | David Goffin | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-1 6-4 4-6 1-6 6-3 |
23 Ene - 08h40 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 2-6 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
23 Ene - 09h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
23 Ene - 09h05 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
23 Ene - 09h15 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 7-5 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
23 Ene - 09h25 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 4-6 6-7 7-6 6-2 6-2 |
23 Ene - 10h55 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-6 6-1 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-3 7-5 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Andrew Harris | 6-3 6-1 6-3 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-7 7-6 6-4 7-6 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 3-6 4-6 6-1 6-2 6-3 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-4 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
20 Ene - 04h20 | Roger Federer | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
20 Ene - 05h20 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 4-6 6-2 6-0 6-4 |
20 Ene - 09h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-0 6-2 6-3 |
20 Ene - 10h20 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Marcos Giron | 7-5 6-1 6-2 |
20 Ene - 11h15 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
21 Ene - 00h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 4-6 6-4 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 Ene - 00h40 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-4 6-2 7-5 |
21 Ene - 00h40 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
21 Ene - 00h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-7 1-6 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
21 Ene - 00h40 | John Millman | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
21 Ene - 00h40 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-7 6-0 |
21 Ene - 00h45 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
21 Ene - 02h25 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 6-3 4-6 6-7 6-4 |
21 Ene - 02h40 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 6-1 6-3 |
21 Ene - 02h50 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Max Purcell | 7-6 6-2 6-4 |
21 Ene - 02h55 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 4-6 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
21 Ene - 03h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 4-6 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
21 Ene - 03h15 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 7-5 6-2 |
21 Ene - 03h20 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 3-6 6-7 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
21 Ene - 03h20 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
21 Ene - 03h55 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-2 6-2 7-5 |
21 Ene - 04h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-5 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
21 Ene - 04h10 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-5 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
21 Ene - 04h15 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-6 7-6 3-6 4-6 7-5 |
21 Ene - 04h20 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 6-3 7-6 |
21 Ene - 04h25 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-3 6-2 |
21 Ene - 04h40 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
21 Ene - 04h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-2 6-3 6-0 |
21 Ene - 04h40 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-7 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
21 Ene - 04h50 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4 6-1 6-2 |
21 Ene - 05h00 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-1 6-4 7-5 |
21 Ene - 05h10 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
21 Ene - 05h50 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-7 6-4 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
21 Ene - 06h20 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-2 6-1 |
21 Ene - 07h00 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 1-6 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
21 Ene - 07h30 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
21 Ene - 07h30 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-7 6-2 6-1 0-0 ab. |
21 Ene - 08h20 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
21 Ene - 08h40 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
21 Ene - 09h00 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 6-0 6-3 |
21 Ene - 09h15 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
21 Ene - 09h20 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-5 3-6 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
21 Ene - 09h35 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Yen-Hsun Lu | 6-1 6-4 6-2 |
21 Ene - 09h45 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2 7-6 7-6 |
21 Ene - 09h50 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 7-5 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
21 Ene - 10h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
21 Ene - 10h20 | David Goffin | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-3 6-1 |
21 Ene - 10h50 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
21 Ene - 11h05 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
21 Ene - 11h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
21 Ene - 11h10 | John Isner | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
21 Ene - 11h25 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
21 Ene - 11h40 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 2-6 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
21 Ene - 11h45 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 6-4 7-5 |
21 Ene - 11h55 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-3 7-6 1-6 4-6 7-6 |
21 Ene - 13h00 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-3 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Ene - 02h40 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Ene - 04h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Ene - 02h40 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Ene - 04h00 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
18 Ene - 02h40 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Ene - 05h05 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-4 |
Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Zhe Li | 6-4 6-3 | |
18 Ene - 03h55 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Ene - 04h55 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
Norbert Gombos | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-3 6-3 | |
18 Ene - 02h40 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3 6-2 |
Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-2 | |
17 Ene - 06h30 | Max Purcell | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Ene - 01h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-2 6-3 |
Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-2 | |
Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Gianluca Mager | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 7-5 6-4 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Max Purcell | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Luke Saville | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Ene - 01h10 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-1 7-6 |
14 Ene - 02h35 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Ji Sung Nam | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
14 Ene - 02h40 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Ene - 02h40 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ene - 03h05 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Ene - 03h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
14 Ene - 04h05 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Ene - 04h05 | Pedja Krstin | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ene - 05h05 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Mats Moraing | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Ene - 05h05 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Ene - 05h05 | Jason Jung | derrota | Donald Young | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
14 Ene - 05h25 | Blaz Kavcic | derrota | Jay Clarke | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
14 Ene - 05h50 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Ene - 06h00 | Zhe Li | derrota | Dudi Sela | 7-6 5-3 |
14 Ene - 06h20 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Ene - 06h30 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
14 Ene - 06h45 | Federico Coria | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
14 Ene - 06h55 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 4-6 6-3 3-1 |
14 Ene - 07h00 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Ene - 07h25 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
14 Ene - 07h30 | Ernests Gulbis | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Ene - 07h30 | Blake Mott | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Ene - 08h00 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 7-5 7-5 |
14 Ene - 08h25 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Ene - 08h45 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
14 Ene - 09h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Blaz Rola | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Ene - 10h05 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Harry Bourchier | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Steven Diez | derrota | Darian King | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Duck Hee Lee | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
15 Ene - 03h10 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Noah Rubin | 7-6 7-5 |
15 Ene - 03h15 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Federico Gaio | 7-6 6-0 |
15 Ene - 04h25 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Ene - 04h55 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Ene - 05h05 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Oscar Otte | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Ene - 00h20 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Ene - 00h25 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Yan Bai | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Ene - 00h30 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
16 Ene - 01h45 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Joao Menezes | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
16 Ene - 01h55 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Amir Weintraub | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Ene - 02h10 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Ene - 02h15 | Marius Copil | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
16 Ene - 02h20 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Ene - 02h35 | Viktor Galovic | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
16 Ene - 03h55 | Mohamed Safwat | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Ene - 04h45 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
16 Ene - 05h15 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Facundo Mena | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Ene - 05h40 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
16 Ene - 05h40 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Ene - 05h40 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Ene - 06h00 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 7-60 7-6 |
16 Ene - 06h00 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Ene - 06h15 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Steve Darcis | 7-5 7-5 |