El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 25 Enero 2020 - 2 Febrero 2020 - Dura
1 Feb - 01h15 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Ene - 08h35 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Timo Legout | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
31 Ene - 08h35 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Karlis Ozolins | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
30 Ene - 01h00 | Karlis Ozolins | derrota | Egor Agafonov | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
30 Ene - 01h00 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Martin Damm | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
30 Ene - 02h30 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
30 Ene - 04h00 | Timo Legout | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Ene - 01h00 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Arthur Fery | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Ene - 01h00 | Timo Legout | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5 6-3 |
29 Ene - 01h00 | Karlis Ozolins | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Ene - 02h30 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Alexander Bernard | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Ene - 02h30 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Ying Zhang | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Ene - 02h30 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Peter Fajta | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
29 Ene - 04h00 | Egor Agafonov | derrota | Martin Krumich | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
29 Ene - 04h05 | Martin Damm | derrota | Lilian Marmousez | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ene - 01h00 | Martin Krumich | derrota | Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ene - 01h00 | Timo Legout | derrota | Khololwam Montsi | 7-6 6-1 |
27 Ene - 01h00 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Alexander Hoogmartens | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ene - 01h00 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Ene - 01h00 | Arthur Fery | derrota | Huijie Li | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
27 Ene - 01h00 | Egor Agafonov | derrota | Terence Atmane | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Ene - 02h45 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
27 Ene - 03h00 | Karlis Ozolins | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Ene - 01h00 | Ying Zhang | derrota | Max Wiskandt | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
28 Ene - 01h00 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Lukas Neumayer | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Ene - 01h00 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ene - 01h00 | Peter Fajta | derrota | Flavio Cobolli | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Ene - 01h00 | Lilian Marmousez | derrota | James McCabe | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
28 Ene - 01h05 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Alyssa Mayo | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Ene - 02h30 | Martin Damm | derrota | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ene - 04h00 | Alexander Bernard | derrota | Corban Crowther | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Tai Sach | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Lorenzo Rottoli | derrota | Jeffrey Von der Schulenburg | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Matteo Gigante | derrota | Evgeny Philippov | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Khololwam Montsi | derrota | Cash Hanzlik | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Huijie Li | derrota | Dali Blanch | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Edward Winter | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Timo Legout | derrota | Fausto Tabacco | 6-1 5-2 ab. |
25 Ene - 04h00 | Alexander Hoogmartens | derrota | Derek Pham | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Ene - 04h00 | Karlis Ozolins | derrota | Max Westphal | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Ene - 04h00 | Arthur Fery | derrota | Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Ene - 05h30 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Stijn Pel | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Ene - 05h30 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Dev Javia | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Ene - 05h30 | Terence Atmane | derrota | Philip Sekulic | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Ene - 07h00 | Egor Agafonov | derrota | Felix Gill | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Ene - 07h00 | Shunsuke Mitsui | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Ene - 08h30 | Martin Krumich | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Gustavo Heide | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Hamad Medjedovic | derrota | Nikita Kashirin | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Alexander Bernard | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Peter Fajta | derrota | Sebastian Gima | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Ying Zhang | derrota | Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-6 1-6 70-50 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Chen Dong | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Lilian Marmousez | derrota | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | James McCabe | derrota | Jérôme Kym | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Ene - 01h05 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Benito Sanchez Martinez | 6-2 7-5 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Max Wiskandt | derrota | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | derrota | Marat Sharipov | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
26 Ene - 02h40 | Martin Damm | derrota | Lorenzo Claverie | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Ene - 03h00 | Corban Crowther | derrota | Alex Bulte | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Ene - 03h00 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Mikolaj Lorens | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
26 Ene - 03h10 | Alyssa Mayo | derrota | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
26 Ene - 03h30 | Lukas Neumayer | derrota | Patorn Hanchaikul | 6-1 6-4 |