El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 21 Septiembre 2020 - 11 Octubre 2020 - T. Batida
11 Oct - 15h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-0 6-2 7-5 |
9 Oct - 15h05 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-3 7-6 |
9 Oct - 18h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-2 5-7 4-6 6-1 |
6 Oct - 15h30 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 5-7 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
6 Oct - 22h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-4 6-1 |
7 Oct - 16h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 6-2 6-3 |
7 Oct - 18h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
4 Oct - 12h35 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-1 6-1 6-2 |
4 Oct - 13h05 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
4 Oct - 16h25 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 6-4 5-7 3-6 6-3 |
4 Oct - 16h25 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-1 6-3 6-4 |
5 Oct - 11h05 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-7 7-5 6-4 7-6 |
5 Oct - 12h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 7-6 6-2 |
5 Oct - 15h50 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-3 6-3 |
5 Oct - 20h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 7-5 6-2 |
2 Oct - 11h00 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-3 6-1 |
2 Oct - 13h00 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 6-3 6-1 |
2 Oct - 13h00 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-3 7-6 |
2 Oct - 13h25 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 2-6 6-3 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
2 Oct - 14h50 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-3 7-5 7-5 |
2 Oct - 17h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-1 6-4 6-0 |
2 Oct - 18h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 6-3 6-3 |
2 Oct - 19h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-1 7-5 6-3 |
3 Oct - 11h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-3 6-2 6-3 |
3 Oct - 11h10 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-2 7-6 6-4 |
3 Oct - 11h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
3 Oct - 13h15 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 7-5 6-1 6-3 |
3 Oct - 14h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-1 6-2 3-1 ab. |
3 Oct - 15h45 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 6-3 0-0 ab. |
3 Oct - 15h55 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-2 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
3 Oct - 18h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-0 6-3 6-2 |
30 Sep - 11h45 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
30 Sep - 11h50 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
30 Sep - 11h55 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
30 Sep - 12h00 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
30 Sep - 14h00 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-1 7-5 6-0 |
30 Sep - 14h05 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-2 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
30 Sep - 14h25 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-1 6-3 7-6 |
30 Sep - 14h30 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-1 6-0 6-3 |
30 Sep - 14h55 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-1 6-0 |
30 Sep - 15h30 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-4 2-6 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
30 Sep - 15h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-6 6-1 7-5 |
30 Sep - 15h50 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-1 1-6 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 16h25 | Federico Coria | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-6 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
30 Sep - 16h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2-6 6-4 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
30 Sep - 17h30 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-3 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
30 Sep - 19h40 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-2 6-4 6-4 |
1 Oct - 11h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 6-7 6-3 3-6 8-6 |
1 Oct - 11h20 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-7 6-2 7-6 6-4 |
1 Oct - 11h20 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Marcos Giron | 7-6 6-4 6-1 |
1 Oct - 11h20 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-3 7-5 |
1 Oct - 11h25 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-1 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
1 Oct - 12h40 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
1 Oct - 13h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-4 7-6 6-1 |
1 Oct - 14h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-2 6-2 6-3 |
1 Oct - 14h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-2 6-1 |
1 Oct - 14h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-1 6-2 6-2 |
1 Oct - 15h15 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 7-5 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
1 Oct - 16h35 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-4 6-2 |
1 Oct - 17h00 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-3 |
1 Oct - 17h20 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-3 6-1 6-2 |
1 Oct - 17h50 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
1 Oct - 18h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
27 Sep - 11h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
27 Sep - 11h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | David Goffin | 7-5 6-0 6-3 |
27 Sep - 11h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
27 Sep - 12h30 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Tomas Machac | 7-5 7-6 1-6 2-6 6-3 |
27 Sep - 12h50 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Daniel Evans | 1-6 6-1 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
27 Sep - 12h55 | Federico Coria | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-5 7-6 7-6 |
27 Sep - 13h15 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 3-6 4-6 7-6 6-4 10-8 |
27 Sep - 13h40 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
27 Sep - 13h40 | John Isner | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-1 6-3 |
27 Sep - 14h00 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 6-4 6-0 |
27 Sep - 15h40 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
27 Sep - 16h05 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-2 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
27 Sep - 16h30 | Radu Albot | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 6-4 6-1 |
27 Sep - 16h35 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-5 6-4 6-4 |
27 Sep - 16h40 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 7-6 2-6 1-6 14-12 |
27 Sep - 17h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-1 6-3 6-2 |
27 Sep - 19h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-0 6-1 6-3 |
27 Sep - 19h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Dennis Novak | 7-5 6-2 6-4 |
28 Sep - 12h50 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-3 6-3 |
28 Sep - 12h55 | Jack Sock | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
28 Sep - 12h55 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-5 6-3 6-3 |
28 Sep - 13h05 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 6-4 6-3 |
28 Sep - 13h05 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5 6-4 6-0 |
28 Sep - 13h05 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 6-2 6-3 |
28 Sep - 13h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 7-5 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
28 Sep - 14h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-7 6-3 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
28 Sep - 14h40 | Tommy Paul | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
28 Sep - 15h00 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Steven Diez | 4-6 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
28 Sep - 15h55 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-2 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
28 Sep - 16h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 3-6 7-6 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
28 Sep - 16h40 | Guido Pella | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
28 Sep - 16h40 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-3 6-1 |
28 Sep - 17h15 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
28 Sep - 17h20 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
28 Sep - 17h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-4 6-2 |
28 Sep - 17h35 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
28 Sep - 18h30 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-5 2-6 4-6 7-6 11-9 |
28 Sep - 19h00 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-3 6-0 |
28 Sep - 19h00 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 4-6 6-3 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
28 Sep - 19h20 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 0-6 7-6 7-6 2-6 18-16 |
28 Sep - 19h50 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 6-3 6-3 |
28 Sep - 20h15 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
28 Sep - 20h15 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Feliciano López | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
28 Sep - 21h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | John Millman | 6-3 6-2 7-5 |
29 Sep - 11h00 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-3 6-1 6-3 |
29 Sep - 11h00 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
29 Sep - 11h00 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-2 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
29 Sep - 11h00 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
29 Sep - 12h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Harold Mayot | 7-6 6-3 7-5 |
29 Sep - 12h30 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
29 Sep - 12h30 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-2 6-3 6-4 |
29 Sep - 12h30 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-4 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
29 Sep - 16h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-7 6-7 7-5 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep - 16h00 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-5 3-6 6-7 7-5 8-6 |
29 Sep - 16h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-0 6-2 6-3 |
29 Sep - 16h55 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-1 6-1 6-0 |
29 Sep - 17h15 | Attila Balázs | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2 6-3 7-5 |
29 Sep - 17h20 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
29 Sep - 17h30 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 6-4 6-2 |
29 Sep - 17h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 4-6 2-6 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
29 Sep - 18h15 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-2 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
29 Sep - 19h35 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 6-2 6-1 |
29 Sep - 19h35 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
29 Sep - 19h50 | Andrej Martin | derrota | João Sousa | 7-5 6-1 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Sep - 13h05 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Sep - 13h15 | Liam Broady | derrota | Marc Polmans | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Sep - 13h20 | Steven Diez | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Sep - 14h15 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
24 Sep - 15h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
24 Sep - 15h30 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Sep - 15h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Roberto Marcora | w.o. |
24 Sep - 15h55 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
25 Sep - 10h05 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Sep - 10h05 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
25 Sep - 10h10 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
25 Sep - 10h10 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Sep - 10h10 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
25 Sep - 10h10 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-5 6-1 |
25 Sep - 10h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Sep - 10h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Sep - 11h20 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
23 Sep - 11h45 | Steven Diez | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-2 7-6 |
23 Sep - 11h45 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Sep - 11h45 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Sep - 11h55 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Oscar Otte | 7-5 7-6 |
23 Sep - 12h00 | Jason Jung | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Sep - 12h40 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Filip Horansky | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
23 Sep - 13h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Joao Menezes | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Sep - 13h15 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Sep - 13h20 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
23 Sep - 13h20 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Sep - 13h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Sep - 13h30 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Sep - 13h45 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
23 Sep - 14h00 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Sep - 14h10 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
23 Sep - 14h15 | Liam Broady | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Sep - 14h35 | Jack Sock | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
23 Sep - 14h50 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Martin Klizan | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
23 Sep - 15h00 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Sep - 15h10 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Sep - 15h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Sep - 15h15 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
23 Sep - 15h25 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 7-6 3-1 ab. |
23 Sep - 15h30 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Sep - 15h55 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 7-6 6-0 |
23 Sep - 16h30 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Sep - 16h45 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
23 Sep - 16h55 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Sep - 17h00 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Sep - 17h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Sep - 11h50 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-6 7-6 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Sep - 11h50 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Sep - 10h15 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
21 Sep - 12h35 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Daniel Masur | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Robin Haase | derrota | Joao Domingues | 6-1 7-5 | |
Ulises Blanch | derrota | Rayane Roumane | 3-6 6-3 6-3 | |
Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Blaz Rola | 6-4 7-6 | |
21 Sep - 15h05 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Sep - 14h35 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
21 Sep - 13h40 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
21 Sep - 14h20 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Sep - 12h05 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Baptiste Crepatte | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Federico Gaio | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Andrew Harris | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Sep - 16h10 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0-6 7-5 6-3 |
21 Sep - 16h00 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
21 Sep - 10h05 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Sep - 13h30 | Steven Diez | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
22 Sep - 12h10 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-1 7-5 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Max Purcell | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 13h45 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Sep - 15h45 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Blaz Kavcic | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
21 Sep - 13h55 | Jack Sock | derrota | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Sep - 15h15 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Sep - 17h40 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Sep - 17h00 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Sep - 12h40 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-2 0-6 7-5 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Sep - 15h35 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Sep - 17h10 | Tristan Lamasine | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Sep - 15h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
21 Sep - 15h50 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Noah Rubin | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Sep - 14h50 | Go Soeda | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4 0-6 7-6 |
21 Sep - 13h40 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Julian Lenz | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-0 6-2 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Joao Menezes | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 7-6 6-1 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Sep - 11h30 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Sep - 12h15 | Liam Broady | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Sep - 12h20 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Peter Polansky | 7-5 6-0 |
22 Sep - 10h00 | Carlos Taberner | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Sep - 15h55 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
21 Sep - 17h25 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
21 Sep - 14h15 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Sep - 13h55 | Kyrian Jacquet | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Sep - 17h30 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 15h40 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Sep - 12h30 | Jason Jung | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Sep - 11h50 | Tommy Robredo | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Sep - 12h05 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
21 Sep - 12h20 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Sep - 11h45 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Sep - 12h30 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
21 Sep - 10h10 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
21 Sep - 13h10 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |