El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 9 Enero 2013 - 27 Enero 2013 - Dura
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-7 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-2 6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Murray | derrota | Roger Federer | 6-4 6-7 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-1 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
David Ferrer | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 4-6 4-6 7-5 7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Murray | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-1 6-2 |
Roger Federer | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 7-6 4-6 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 1-6 7-5 6-4 6-7 12-10 |
Tomás Berdych | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
David Ferrer | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 6-1 6-4 |
Nicolas Almagro | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-2 5-1 ab. |
Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 5-7 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Murray | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-1 6-3 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Roger Federer | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-4 7-6 6-2 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Radek Stepánek | 6-4 6-3 7-5 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-6 7-5 6-4 |
Kevin Anderson | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 4-6 6-3 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Tomás Berdych | derrota | Jürgen Melzer | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
David Ferrer | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-4 6-2 6-3 |
Kei Nishikori | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-2 6-3 |
Nicolas Almagro | derrota | Jerzy Janowicz | 7-6 7-6 6-1 |
Janko Tipsarevic | derrota | Antoine Benneteau | 3-6 6-4 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-3 6-3 6-7 3-6 6-3 |
Andreas Seppi | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-7 6-3 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Gilles Simon | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 6-4 4-6 1-6 8-6 |
Andrew Murray | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Blaz Kavcic | 6-2 6-1 6-4 |
Richard Gasquet | derrota | Ivan Dodig | 4-6 6-3 7-6 6-0 |
Milos Raonic | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
Roger Federer | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-4 7-6 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 6-1 6-3 |
Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Paul Capdeville | 6-2 6-1 |
Dudi Sela | derrota | Michael Berrer | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Marsel Ilhan | 7-6 6-4 |
Amir Weintraub | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-3 |
Steve Johnson | derrota | Ryan Sweeting | 6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Brands | derrota | Javier Martí | 6-4 6-4 |
Maxime Authom | derrota | Florent Serra | 6-4 6-4 |
Jamie Baker | derrota | Donald Young | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Denys Molchanov | 6-4 6-3 |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-4 6-2 |
Alex Bogomolov Jr. | derrota | Michael Yani | 6-3 4-3 ab. |
Arnau Brugués-Davi | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-1 6-3 |
Julian Reister | derrota | James Ward | 6-3 7-5 |
Rajeev Ram | derrota | Marco Chiudinelli | 5-7 6-2 11-9 |
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava | derrota | Jan Mertl | 7-5 6-0 |