El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia
1 Marzo 2008 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | Jadar Radom | |
Plomien Sosnowiec | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 1 | Projekt Warszawa | |
AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
12 Marzo 2008 | |||
Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 2 | BKS Bydgoszcz | |
20 Marzo 2008 | |||
BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa | |
31 Marzo 2008 | |||
Projekt Warszawa | 1 - 3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | |
1 Abril 2008 | |||
Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | BKS Bydgoszcz | |
7 Abril 2008 | |||
BKS Bydgoszcz | 2 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa | |
8 Abril 2008 | |||
BKS Bydgoszcz | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa | |
13 Abril 2008 | |||
Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 1 | BKS Bydgoszcz |
29 Febrero 2008 | |||
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 1 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Plomien Sosnowiec | |
AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 2 | Jadar Radom | |
AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
1 Marzo 2008 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 2 | Jadar Radom | |
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | Plomien Sosnowiec | |
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
13 Marzo 2008 | |||
Plomien Sosnowiec | 3 - 1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | |
14 Marzo 2008 | |||
Plomien Sosnowiec | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow | |
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
Jadar Radom | 0 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa | |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | |
15 Marzo 2008 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | |
18 Marzo 2008 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
28 Marzo 2008 | |||
Jadar Radom | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | |
Plomien Sosnowiec | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
2 Abril 2008 | |||
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 3 | Plomien Sosnowiec | |
3 Abril 2008 | |||
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 3 - 0 | Plomien Sosnowiec | |
4 Abril 2008 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3 - 0 | Jadar Radom |
11 Abril 2008 | |||
Plomien Sosnowiec | 3 - 0 | Jadar Radom | |
18 Abril 2008 | |||
Jadar Radom | 0 - 3 | Plomien Sosnowiec |
11 Abril 2008 | |||
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | |
15 Abril 2008 | |||
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
20 Marzo 2008 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
21 Marzo 2008 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | |
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn | |
22 Marzo 2008 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | |
2 Abril 2008 | |||
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 0 - 3 | AZS Czestochowa | |
3 Abril 2008 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow | |
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa | |
4 Abril 2008 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow | |
7 Abril 2008 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
10 Abril 2008 | |||
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | |
11 Abril 2008 | |||
Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 1 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | |
16 Abril 2008 | |||
AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
10 Abril 2008 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa | |
11 Abril 2008 | |||
PGE Skra Belchatow | 3 - 0 | AZS Czestochowa | |
16 Abril 2008 | |||
AZS Czestochowa | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 25 |
2 | AZS Czestochowa | 19 |
3 | AZS Olsztyn | 18 |
4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 18 |
5 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 16 |
6 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 14 |
1 | Jadar Radom | 20 |
2 | Plomien Sosnowiec | 19 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 18 |
4 | Projekt Warszawa | 18 |
5 | AZS Olsztyn | 12 |
6 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 12 |
1 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 14 |
2 | AZS Czestochowa | 10 |
3 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 9 |
4 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 8 |
5 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 8 |
6 | AZS Olsztyn | 7 |
1 | Jadar Radom | 9 |
2 | AZS Olsztyn | 8 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 8 |
4 | Plomien Sosnowiec | 8 |
5 | Projekt Warszawa | 8 |
6 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 6 |
1 | AZS Olsztyn | 11 |
2 | PGE Skra Belchatow | 11 |
3 | AZS Czestochowa | 9 |
4 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 9 |
5 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 8 |
6 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 6 |
1 | Jadar Radom | 11 |
2 | Plomien Sosnowiec | 11 |
3 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 10 |
4 | Projekt Warszawa | 10 |
5 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 7 |
6 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 6 |