El sitio de todos los deportes

Menu
Ciclismo - Giro d'Italia - 2018 - Resultados detallados

Ciclismo - Giro d'Italia - 2018 - Resultados detallados

Elección de una temporada :

Italia

Resultados 2018

Giro d'Italia 2018

ItaliaItalia - 4 Mayo 2018 - 27 Mayo 2018


Clasificación general - 27 Mayo 2018


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team89:02:39
2NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:46
3COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana4:57
4ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar5:44
5ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida8:03
6ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana11:50
7AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe13:01
8NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:17
9NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb14:18
10ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe15:16
11FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale17:30
12NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team17:40
13COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team29:41
14PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin34:29
15COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar41:48
16AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team56:07
17ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott58:16
18ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:00:30
19CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac1:01:24
20FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:03:54
21GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott1:15:11
22SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:15:18
23NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:19:49
24ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:23:04
25ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana1:23:11
26ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26:13
27AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:28:47
28ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:31:28
29AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ1:33:24
30SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:40:18
31GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors1:41:36
32SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates1:58:09
33ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:00:17
34ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:02:15
35NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb2:02:53
36AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2:03:06
37FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:06:25
38ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida2:07:32
39ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar2:08:19
40ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:08:55
41NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin2:10:27
42ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:17:10
43SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team2:20:10
44USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data2:24:26
45BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy2:25:01
46CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana2:26:47
47ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy2:27:57
48FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:29:16
49ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors2:42:24
50NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:42:38
51FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:42:39
52USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac2:42:39
53ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:45:41
54COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo2:48:11
55CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott2:51:50
56ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:52:42
57BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:53:44
58GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:56:01
59COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:58:56
60AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal3:00:57
61COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates3:04:46
62GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:06:03
63USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac3:09:17
64ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:10:40
65ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team3:11:06
66ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:12:32
67KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana3:13:51
68ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:14:02
69ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:19:46
70ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana3:19:53
71USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb3:20:46
72COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott3:21:31
73LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy3:28:13
74DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott3:28:31
75ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida3:30:05
76FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ3:39:48
77GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac3:43:25
78RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data3:43:35
79SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ3:45:10
80CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors3:50:40
81DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin3:53:07
82COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar3:54:32
83ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data3:54:37
84RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data3:58:31
85ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar3:59:36
86ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:02:56
87KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana4:04:11
88ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac4:05:44
89ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team4:06:01
90ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:06:38
91GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:07:02
92ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar4:07:15
93DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo4:08:20
94ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:08:34
95RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data4:10:02
96ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar4:10:17
97LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo4:11:05
98ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:11:21
99NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:14:22
100ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida4:14:30
101SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:15:24
102NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates4:17:23
103AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb4:19:34
104FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:20:56
105RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin4:21:56
106DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal4:22:00
107DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors4:22:56
108ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe4:23:41
109FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ4:24:39
110GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin4:27:59
111ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy4:28:29
112IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe4:32:23
113ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida4:34:24
114NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:36:23
115FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors4:36:25
116BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin4:39:44
117CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy4:40:13
118LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team4:40:19
119ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:41:35
120ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin4:41:53
121NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:43:41
122BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:44:25
123ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:45:51
124BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team4:45:53
125ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:46:51
126AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy4:49:40
127RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin4:51:09
128NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb4:55:00
129ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors4:55:09
130NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott4:55:48
131AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac4:56:30
132ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors4:57:04
133BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac4:57:56
134ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo4:59:12
135FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors4:59:31
136BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:03:59
137NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo5:05:39
138IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo5:08:12
139GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:08:33
140DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo5:09:34
141ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy5:15:42
142BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:15:59
143ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:18:15
144NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb5:18:53
145ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:25:31
146ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:32:07
147CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott5:32:52
148ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:34:14
149ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:48:37

Clasificación por puntos - 27 Mayo 2018


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors341
2IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe282
3ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec147
4ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac122
5GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott113
6ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec111
7NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo107
8ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida103
9ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia84
10NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb73
11ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo63
12BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin58
13CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy57
14LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team56
15ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar54
16ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53
17ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe51
18GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team49
19AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team49
20RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin49
21ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida47
22FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale46
23ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45
24SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida42
25ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40
26RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data38
27BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal38
28ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates36
29COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana33
30PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin32
31COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott30
32ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox30
33GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors29
34BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team29
35DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors28
36ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo28
37ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana27
38RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin25
39NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team24
40DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott24
41ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy24
42CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac23
43ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox22
44DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo21
45ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
46ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida18
47GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale18
48DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal18
49GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin18
50CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors17
51ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors17
52ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17
53ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16
54COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
55ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott15
56ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15
57AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe15
58FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale13
59ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13
60NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo12
61ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy12
62COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates12
63ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team12
64BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo12
65ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana11
66NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo11
67DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin11
68NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo11
69ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin11
70IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo11
71SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ10
72AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe9
73ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
74BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy9
75LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo9
76FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors9
77ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo8
78NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin8
79NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo8
80ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates8
81FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors8
82USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data7
83GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe7
84SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates6
85ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale6
86COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo5
87CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott5
88KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana5
89NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb4
90USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb4
91LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy4
92ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team4
93RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data4
94ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4
95NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo4
96FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3
97ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors3
98ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3
99NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3
100AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2
101ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team2
102USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac2
103GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2
104ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1
105AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ1
106ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1

Clasificación de la montaña - 27 Mayo 2018


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team125
2ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox108
3GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott91
4ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott79
5ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar65
6NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb49
7COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott47
8ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates42
9ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida40
10ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale37
11COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana37
12NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo36
13AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe36
14GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors35
15ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35
16NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo24
17ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana22
18ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox21
19ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo21
20ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy18
21ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe16
22NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team16
23ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data15
24SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ15
25GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale14
26NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo12
27ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12
28SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11
29ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11
30ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
31GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe10
32ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
33COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team8
34LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo8
35FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7
36FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7
37ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
38COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar7
39IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo6
40ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates6
41LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy6
42ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
43ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
44ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4
45AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team4
46ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo4
47COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates4
48ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team4
49DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors4
50ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
51NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb3
52ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida3
53CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy3
54PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin2
55COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar2
56CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac2
57FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2
58ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana2
59GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac2
60RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin2
61ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo2
62AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1
63USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data1
64BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy1
65NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1
66GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1
67DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1

Clasificación de los jóvenes - 27 Mayo 2018


1COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana89:07:36
2ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:47
3NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb9:21
4ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:18:07
5ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:21:16
6AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:23:50
7SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:35:21
8GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors1:36:39
9AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:58:09
10ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:03:58
11SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team2:15:13
12FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:24:19
13NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:37:41
14GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:01:06
15ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:09:05
16LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy3:23:16
17GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac3:38:28
18DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin3:48:10
19RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data3:53:34
20ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:01:41
21DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo4:03:23
22ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:06:24
23SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida4:10:27
24AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb4:14:37
25FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:15:59
26ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida4:29:27
27FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors4:31:28
28NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:38:44
29ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:41:54
30FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors4:54:34
31IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo5:03:15
32DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo5:04:37
33ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy5:10:45
34NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb5:13:56

Clasificación por equipos - 27 Mayo 2018


1GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team267:48:47
2KAZ Astana24:58
3GER Bora - Hansgrohe43:32
4GER Sunweb1:14:35
5FRA AG2R - La Mondiale1:30:32
6ESP Movistar1:39:45
7NED Lotto NL - Jumbo1:47:01
8AUS Mitchelton-Scott2:31:52
9UAE Uae-Team Emirates2:33:27
10FRA Groupama - FDJ2:34:04
11BRN Bahrain - Merida2:52:20
12ITA Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:09:44
13RSA Dimension Data4:19:42
14USA BMC Racing Team4:39:49
15SUI Katusha - Alpecin4:46:51
16USA Team Ef Education First-Drapac P-B Cannondale4:49:22
17USA Trek - Segafredo5:43:20
18BEL Quick Step Floors6:20:26
19ISR Israel Cycling Academy6:33:39
20BEL Lotto Fix All7:18:02
21ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:04:45
22ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12:07:09

1a Etapa - Jerusalem - Jerusalem - 9,7 km - 4 Mayo 2018Contrarreloj


1NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb12:02
2AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:02
3BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
4PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:12
5ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin0:16
6ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana0:18
7GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:20
8GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors0:21
9GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:27
10ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:27
11COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:28
12ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:29
13DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:30
14AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:31
15BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:32
16FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:33
17NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac0:34
18AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:34
19AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ0:34
20FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:35
21GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:37
22ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistar0:38
23ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:40
24ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar0:40
25NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:40
26ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:40
27ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar0:41
28ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:42
29NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:42
30ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana0:43
31USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data0:44
32KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:44
33NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:44
34GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:44
35BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:45
36BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:45
37COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:45
38USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb0:46
39ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:46
40COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott0:46
41ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar0:48
42BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb0:48
43NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:49
44ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:49
45AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:49
46AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb0:50
47ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:50
48ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:51
49ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:51
50GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:52
51ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:52
52ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:52
53ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team0:53
54ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:53
55FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:53
56ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana0:53
57ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:54
58CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott0:55
59SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:56
60ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana0:56
61COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:56
62IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:57
63FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:59
64FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:59
65ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:59
66USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac1:00
67ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00
68BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:00
69RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data1:01
70NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:01
71ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar1:01
72DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:01
73NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott1:01
74FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors1:02
75ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:02
76CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac1:02
77LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:03
78FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:03
79SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:03
80ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:04
81DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott1:04
82ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar1:04
83NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin1:05
84DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:05
85COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo1:05
86NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates1:06
87ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:06
88FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ1:06
89ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:07
90CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors1:08
91ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data1:08
92CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana1:08
93ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08
94RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data1:08
95USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac1:08
96DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors1:08
97ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:08
98NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:09
99NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb1:09
100RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data1:09
101FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:09
102SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:09
103BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:09
104SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:09
105ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo1:10
106BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:11
107RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:11
108BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy1:12
109KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana1:12
110AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac1:12
111FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ1:12
112ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac1:13
113ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:13
114ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:13
115ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:13
116IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team1:14
117RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:14
118BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:15
119GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:15
120NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:15
121ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott1:16
122ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:17
123GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:17
124COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:18
125IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:19
126GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac1:19
127SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team1:20
128FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:20
129ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:20
130ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:21
131LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team1:21
132BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac1:22
133ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data1:23
134ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:23
135ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy1:24
136ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:24
137ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:24
138RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data1:25
139CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott1:25
140ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:25
141DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal1:25
142NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:25
143FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:26
144ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:27
145ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:27
146FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:28
147ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:30
148FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:30
149NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb1:31
150COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates1:31
151ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:33
152GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:33
153ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:36
154BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:36
155ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:38
156AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:39
157CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy1:41
158ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:43
159AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:43
160ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:43
161BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:44
162ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:45
163ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:45
164ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:45
165NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb1:46
166BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:49
167ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:49
168ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:50
169LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy1:51
170SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:54
171COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:56
172ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy1:59
173NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:10
174AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2:35
175ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:44
176BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Bahrain - Merida

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



2a Etapa - Haifa - Tel Aviv - 167 km - 5 Mayo 2018Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors3:51:20
2ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
3IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohemt
4ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
5ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
6FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
7RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Datamt
8ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
9BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecinmt
10LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teammt
11DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredomt
12ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academymt
13ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
14RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecinmt
15NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
16ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecinmt
17GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondialemt
18DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecinmt
19NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunwebmt
20AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academymt
21AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJmt
22NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebmt
23PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecinmt
24ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
25ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
26ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohemt
27AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
28COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scottmt
29SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridamt
30GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohemt
31GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
32CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapacmt
33FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
34ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
35ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academymt
36BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Teammt
37NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
38AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teammt
39AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudalmt
40FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
41ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
42BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
43BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapacmt
44ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredomt
45ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
46GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecinmt
47FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
48FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
49ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanamt
50FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
51ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
52GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floorsmt
53RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Datamt
54ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistarmt
55ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
56BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
57COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
58AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
59AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Datamt
60FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
61GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scottmt
62ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
63DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floorsmt
64CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scottmt
65NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scottmt
66ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astanamt
67ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
68ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astanamt
69ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
70IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredomt
71ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Teammt
72ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistarmt
73ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
74COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanamt
75ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
76COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarmt
77SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emiratesmt
78COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredomt
79ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astanamt
80RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Datamt
81FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
82ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
83GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohemt
84ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
85ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
86GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohemt
87COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistarmt
88CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astanamt
89IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teammt
90ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
91NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunwebmt
92ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scottmt
93ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floorsmt
94USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Datamt
95USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
96ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistarmt
97GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapacmt
98COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
99ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Datamt
100NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emiratesmt
101ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
102BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
103ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floorsmt
104FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
105LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academymt
106NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
107ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistarmt
108FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floorsmt
109ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Datamt
110USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
111ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredomt
112NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecinmt
113SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Teammt
114BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunwebmt
115NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
116DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudalmt
117ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
118DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredomt
119RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Datamt
120LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredomt
121ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
122ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academymt
123ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
124ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
125COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emiratesmt
126ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
127FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floorsmt
128NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunwebmt
129ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
130ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academymt
131NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredomt
132CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:25
133ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:30
134NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac0:38
135NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:40
136BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:45
137BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:58
138ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:02
139ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
140FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ1:05
141FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ1:05
142RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:05
143NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:05
144BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy1:05
145CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott1:05
146USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb1:05
147SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:05
148BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:05
149ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:05
150ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:05
151ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:05
152ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar1:05
153ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar1:05
154ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:05
155KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana1:05
156ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:05
157NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:05
158BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:05
159ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:05
160AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:05
161AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb1:05
162ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
163BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:05
164SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:05
165SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:05
166CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy1:05
167GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:17
168BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:25
169KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana1:33
170NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb1:33
171AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac1:54
172DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott2:18
173ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:25
174ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:25
175FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:27

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



3a Etapa - Be'er Sheva - Eilat - 229 km - 6 Mayo 2018Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors5:02:09
2ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
3IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohemt
4ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
5NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
6BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
7ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
8BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecinmt
9DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredomt
10PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecinmt
11ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academymt
12ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
13SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridamt
14CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapacmt
15COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scottmt
16GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scottmt
17NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunwebmt
18RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecinmt
19LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teammt
20ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
21NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebmt
22ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanamt
23BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
24ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistarmt
25NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
26GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floorsmt
27FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
28CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scottmt
29KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanamt
30GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
31ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecinmt
32ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistarmt
33NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
34RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Datamt
35DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecinmt
36AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teammt
37ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
38AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
39ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
40RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Datamt
41FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
42DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudalmt
43COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
44COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredomt
45GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecinmt
46ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astanamt
47DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floorsmt
48FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
49BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
50ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredomt
51GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohemt
52FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
53CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astanamt
54ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
55AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJmt
56ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Teammt
57AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudalmt
58ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohemt
59COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistarmt
60FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
61NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecinmt
62FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
63SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emiratesmt
64ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astanamt
65AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
66COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanamt
67ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scottmt
68ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistarmt
69ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astanamt
70ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
71BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
72ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
73ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistarmt
74ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
75BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Teammt
76ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
77ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
78IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredomt
79FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
80AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Datamt
81ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
82IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teammt
83ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
84ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohemt
85DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredomt
86GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondialemt
87ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
88FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
89COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
90RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Datamt
91AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapacmt
92AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academymt
93ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academymt
94CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:27
95ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:27
96ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:31
97ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo0:31
98ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:31
99FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:31
100NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb0:31
101FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:31
102ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:31
103SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team0:31
104ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data0:31
105ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:31
106FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:31
107USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac0:31
108FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:31
109USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data0:31
110USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac0:31
111KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:31
112NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates0:31
113ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:31
114ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:31
115COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:31
116BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:31
117ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:31
118ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:31
119LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy0:31
120NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:31
121BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac0:31
122NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott0:42
123CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:48
124GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:05
125COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates1:07
126ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:14
127ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:14
128ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:14
129NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb1:14
130NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:14
131GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:14
132BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:14
133ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:14
134ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar1:14
135BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy1:32
136ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:32
137AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:32
138ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:32
139RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data1:32
140NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:32
141NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:32
142LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:32
143SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:32
144ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:32
145FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ2:10
146ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy2:10
147DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott2:10
148RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin2:10
149SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ2:10
150USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb2:22
151AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb2:22
152BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb2:22
153FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:22
154ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:22
155ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida2:22
156CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott3:05
157GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:05
158ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:07
159BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:07
160BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:07
161ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data3:07
162NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:07
163BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team3:11
164NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb3:11
165ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors3:11
166ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy3:11
167ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team3:14
168ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:11
169NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac4:11
170ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:15
171ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida5:15
172ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:15
173SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida5:15
174ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar5:15
175GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac5:15

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



4a Etapa - Catania - Caltagirone - 198 km - 8 Mayo 2018Escapada


1BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:17:34
2CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapacmt
3ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
4GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scottmt
5ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohemt
6CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott0:04
7AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:04
8ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana0:04
9ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:04
10COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott0:04
11NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:04
12AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:04
13FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:04
14NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:10
15ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana0:10
16ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:10
17RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data0:10
18ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:10
19ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:10
20COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:10
21GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors0:10
22ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana0:10
23NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:10
24AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ0:21
25NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:21
26COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:21
27ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:21
28SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:21
29COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:21
30GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:21
31AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:21
32ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistar0:21
33IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:21
34FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
35SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ0:27
36ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:27
37LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy0:27
38ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:27
39PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:27
40ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:27
41ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:27
42ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott0:27
43ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:36
44IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:36
45AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:36
46NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin0:36
47COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:36
48ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:36
49ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:36
50FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:41
51USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac0:43
52AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:49
53NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb0:52
54DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:08
55FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:14
56ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin1:17
57COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates1:17
58COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:17
59BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:23
60ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar1:28
61BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy1:28
62CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana1:28
63ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:28
64BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:28
65NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:28
66GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac1:28
67GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:28
68ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:28
69ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:41
70DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors1:41
71FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:41
72CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors2:03
73AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal2:03
74SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:03
75RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data2:03
76RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data2:03
77FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:03
78ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:13
79ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:28
80ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy2:41
81NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:41
82SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ2:41
83CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy2:41
84ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data2:41
85FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:41
86GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:07
87USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data3:18
88ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:18
89DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:18
90ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:18
91ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:18
92USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac3:18
93BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb3:18
94ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:18
95ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:18
96COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar3:25
97ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar3:25
98FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ3:25
99USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb3:25
100ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:25
101ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team3:41
102FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ3:41
103ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates5:33
104ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida5:42
105ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy5:42
106FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ6:04
107AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac6:07
108LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo6:10
109FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors6:10
110FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors6:10
111NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott6:25
112DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott6:25
113ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac6:34
114NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates6:34
115ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team6:44
116GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin6:44
117ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:44
118KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana6:50
119ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors7:33
120ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors7:33
121BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team7:33
122BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin7:33
123BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:33
124ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:33
125NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:33
126ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data7:33
127NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:33
128FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ7:33
129NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:33
130ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy7:33
131ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy7:33
132NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo7:33
133SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida7:33
134AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy7:33
135BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team7:33
136ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida7:33
137BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:33
138CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott7:33
139NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac7:58
140ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar8:05
141GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team8:43
142ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:45
143ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:45
144GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe8:50
145RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin8:50
146RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data8:50
147ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar8:50
148LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team9:06
149BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:06
150BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac9:06
151BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team9:16
152BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:23
153ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team9:34
154RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin10:52
155KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana10:52
156IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo10:52
157ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo10:52
158SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team10:52
159NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb10:52
160ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana13:25
161ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox13:42
162NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb14:48
163AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb14:48
164FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale15:32
165ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:11
166ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:11
167ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:11
168ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:11
169ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:11
170ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:11
171DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo16:11
172DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo16:11
173ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:11
174GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe16:11
175ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



5a Etapa - Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Valle del Belice) - 153 km - 9 Mayo 2018Sprint


1ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:06:33
2ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
3PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecinmt
4GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floorsmt
5GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scottmt
6BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
7ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
8NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecinmt
9ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
10AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
11ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astanamt
12ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
13NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
14AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teammt
15COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scottmt
16NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunwebmt
17COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistarmt
18FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
19CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floorsmt
20ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohemt
21CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapacmt
22CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scottmt
23NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
24ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
25AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJmt
26FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
27NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebmt
28ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
29ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistarmt
30SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJmt
31ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanamt
32COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
33GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
34ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistarmt
35FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
36AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Datamt
37USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
38IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teammt
39AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
40RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Datamt
41ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
42ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scottmt
43AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:15
44ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy0:21
45ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:21
46USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac0:22
47CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:22
48FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:31
49ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:37
50GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac0:40
51RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data0:40
52ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana0:43
53COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:43
54ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:03
55ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:06
56SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates1:06
57FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ1:06
58DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:30
59ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:30
60ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:30
61AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:30
62BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:47
63USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data1:51
64AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:51
65RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data1:51
66ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:51
67DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal1:51
68FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ1:51
69USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb1:51
70ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors1:51
71GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:59
72SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:11
73KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana2:13
74COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar2:13
75FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors2:13
76NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:41
77NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:41
78NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:41
79ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team2:55
80ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team2:55
81ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:59
82ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida2:59
83COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:59
84ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:59
85ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac2:59
86FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:04
87ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar3:04
88NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb3:09
89BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team3:45
90ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:45
91ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:45
92ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data3:45
93NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac3:45
94DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo4:10
95DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott4:10
96NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott4:29
97BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:29
98ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:49
99ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida5:08
100GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale5:31
101ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin5:46
102IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo5:46
103BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy5:46
104ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy5:46
105ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo5:46
106GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:51
107ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe5:51
108ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:51
109COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates5:51
110ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:51
111ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:51
112BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin5:51
113BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo5:51
114ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data5:51
115ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar5:51
116RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin5:51
117RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin5:51
118LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo5:51
119BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:51
120FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ5:51
121FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:51
122BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb5:51
123ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:51
124ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana5:51
125DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors5:57
126DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo5:57
127NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates5:57
128ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates5:57
129ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors8:22
130FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ8:22
131BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team8:22
132NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb8:22
133BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal8:22
134FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors8:22
135ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy8:22
136NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:22
137AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac8:22
138SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team8:22
139ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors8:22
140ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:22
141ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:22
142LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team8:22
143GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin8:22
144BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac8:22
145KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana8:22
146ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar8:29
147FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:53
148FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:53
149COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo8:53
150ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:04
151ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:04
152ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:04
153ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:04
154ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:04
155ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:04
156ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox10:04
157RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data10:04
158BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:04
159LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy10:04
160ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar10:04
161SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida10:04
162SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ10:04
163NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb10:04
164AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb10:04
165NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo10:04
166ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:04
167CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana10:04
168IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe10:04
169GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe10:04
170CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott10:04
171BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:04
172NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo10:04
173GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe10:13
174ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



6a Etapa - Caltanissetta - Etna - 164 km - 10 Mayo 2018Montaña


1COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott4:16:11
2GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scottmt
3FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:26
4NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:26
5ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:26
6COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:26
7ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:26
8NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:26
9ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:26
10GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:26
11BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:40
12AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:43
13ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana0:49
14NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:53
15COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:55
16CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac0:57
17ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott0:57
18FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:57
19COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:57
20ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:57
21AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team1:04
22ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistar1:22
23AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:22
24ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana1:22
25PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin1:45
26GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors1:45
27FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:54
28ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:06
29NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:07
30NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:18
31ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana3:18
32RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data3:30
33SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ3:42
34ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo4:02
35AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ4:02
36ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates4:02
37CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott5:09
38ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:09
39ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar5:09
40ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy5:09
41COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo5:09
42ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe5:09
43USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac5:09
44COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates5:09
45BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:55
46IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team5:55
47NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin5:55
48SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates6:07
49NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:28
50USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac7:31
51FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:31
52SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida9:40
53USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb10:20
54NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb10:37
55ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors10:37
56ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:37
57ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox10:37
58COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:37
59COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar10:37
60AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott10:37
61GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac10:37
62ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data10:37
63DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo10:37
64SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team10:37
65FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:37
66FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ10:54
67SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11:18
68ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo12:22
69RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data12:43
70BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:46
71BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb12:46
72ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data12:46
73FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:46
74DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott12:52
75ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:55
76ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team13:32
77GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale14:51
78ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates14:51
79FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ15:17
80BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team15:40
81ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida16:01
82ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:14
83ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:14
84AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal16:14
85BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal16:14
86DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal16:14
87USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data16:14
88KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana16:14
89ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:14
90SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ16:14
91CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana17:10
92AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe17:10
93ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo17:53
94LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo17:53
95ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:43
96ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida19:43
97DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin19:43
98ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin19:43
99ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team19:43
100ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team19:43
101FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ19:43
102GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin19:43
103ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe19:43
104RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data19:43
105BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo19:43
106NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott19:43
107CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy19:43
108GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team19:43
109NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo19:43
110NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo19:43
111CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors19:43
112ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar19:43
113FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale19:43
114AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac19:43
115ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy19:43
116ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates19:43
117NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates19:43
118ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox19:43
119RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin20:05
120ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida21:24
121ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors24:31
122FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ24:31
123ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:31
124GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe24:31
125GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe24:31
126NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo24:31
127BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal24:31
128LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy24:31
129BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin24:31
130NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb24:31
131ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team24:31
132FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors24:31
133ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy24:31
134FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors24:31
135RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data24:31
136DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo24:31
137ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar24:31
138IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo24:31
139ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors24:31
140NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac24:31
141IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe24:31
142ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar24:31
143AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy24:31
144CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott24:31
145KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana24:31
146DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors24:31
147RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin24:31
148AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb24:31
149ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida24:31
150BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal24:31
151BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team24:31
152FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale24:31
153ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:31
154NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb24:31
155BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac24:31
156ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac24:31
157ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox24:31
158BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team25:05
159ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:18
160ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:18
161BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal26:23
162ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:26
163ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:26
164ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:26
165ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:26
166ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:26
167ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:26
168ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:26
169LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team26:26
170ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana26:26
171ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:26
172NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo31:38
173GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



7a Etapa - Pizzo - Praia a Mare - 159 km - 11 Mayo 2018Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe3:45:27
2ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floorsmt
3ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
4ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
5NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
6ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
7FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
8DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredomt
9BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Teammt
10BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
11ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
12ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
13RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecinmt
14RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Datamt
15ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
16ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academymt
17ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astanamt
18BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecinmt
19AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
20AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJmt
21DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floorsmt
22SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridamt
23PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecinmt
24GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scottmt
25GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
26GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohemt
27BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapacmt
28NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunwebmt
29ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
30NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
31NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunwebmt
32NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebmt
33CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapacmt
34ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
35FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
36CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academymt
37COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scottmt
38COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
39FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
40FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
41BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
42FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
43ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
44ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
45ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
46COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarmt
47ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistarmt
48ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
49GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohemt
50AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
51NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scottmt
52FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
53FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
54SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emiratesmt
55ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanamt
56USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Datamt
57ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
58IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredomt
59ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohemt
60AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scottmt
61ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredomt
62NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecinmt
63CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scottmt
64ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Teammt
65ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astanamt
66ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistarmt
67GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floorsmt
68ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floorsmt
69COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredomt
70DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudalmt
71RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Datamt
72COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanamt
73AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Datamt
74NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
75GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondialemt
76AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teammt
77KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanamt
78IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teammt
79BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
80ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistarmt
81ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistarmt
82COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:23
83COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
84RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data0:25
85NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac0:27
86NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:27
87FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:32
88GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:38
89BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:38
90LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:38
91ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:38
92BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:38
93FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:38
94CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:38
95AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:43
96ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
97FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:49
98ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:51
99NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:52
100ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:08
101ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar1:08
102ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:08
103ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:15
104AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:15
105AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac1:19
106ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:19
107ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:22
108USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac1:31
109BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:31
110BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:31
111COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates1:31
112SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team1:31
113ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data1:31
114ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data1:31
115DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:31
116ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott1:31
117RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data1:31
118ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:31
119ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
120ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
121ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
122NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates1:31
123ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana1:31
124ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin1:31
125GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:31
126ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:31
127USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb1:31
128LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team1:31
129BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy1:31
130ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:31
131ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:31
132LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy1:31
133KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana1:31
134ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:31
135ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar1:31
136ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:31
137ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:31
138ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:31
139ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy1:31
140BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb1:31
141AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb1:31
142NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb1:31
143CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana1:31
144ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
145FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:40
146CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott1:40
147NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:40
148NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb1:40
149FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ1:40
150SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:40
151BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:40
152SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:40
153DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott1:40
154ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:40
155NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:12
156ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team2:13
157ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:24
158ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:30
159FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:35
160ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:35
161USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac2:35
162BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:35
163DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin2:59
164ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo3:19
165ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:19
166NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:37
167RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin3:37
168GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac4:21
169FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors10:23
170ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:23
171SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida10:23
172ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



8a Etapa - Praia a Mare - Montevergine di Mercogliano - 209 km - 12 Mayo 2018Media montaña


1ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar5:11:35
2ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:07
3FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:07
4ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:07
5GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:07
6ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:07
7COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott0:07
8AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:07
9CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac0:07
10ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana0:07
11NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:07
12GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors0:07
13AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:07
14COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:07
15NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:07
16ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:07
17SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ0:07
18COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:07
19NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:07
20ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:07
21COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:07
22GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:07
23ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:07
24FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
25NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:07
26ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana0:07
27BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:07
28ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott0:07
29RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data0:07
30ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistar0:19
31ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana0:19
32PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:19
33AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ0:19
34FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:26
35ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:28
36AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:28
37FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:36
38ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:36
39FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:38
40CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana0:38
41ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy0:38
42SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:38
43KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:52
44NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:55
45BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb1:07
46COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo1:07
47NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin1:17
48ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:41
49FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:41
50AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:49
51BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy2:03
52IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team2:03
53FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors2:06
54NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:11
55USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac2:11
56CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott2:11
57ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:11
58ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:16
59ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida2:19
60ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data2:54
61FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ2:54
62FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:54
63SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:16
64USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data3:29
65GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:29
66NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb3:36
67GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale4:22
68BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:20
69RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data5:26
70SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida5:33
71ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors7:55
72ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana7:55
73COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:55
74ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:55
75DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin10:42
76DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal10:42
77ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida10:46
78FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ10:46
79AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe11:01
80ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida11:01
81LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo13:27
82AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb14:07
83USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb14:07
84BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo14:07
85FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:07
86ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates15:12
87ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates15:12
88ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo15:12
89ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team15:12
90ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe15:12
91NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb15:12
92BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin15:12
93USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac15:12
94ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data15:12
95AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal15:12
96GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe15:12
97ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:12
98RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data15:12
99RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data15:12
100COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates15:12
101RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin15:12
102CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors15:12
103DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott15:12
104ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac15:17
105ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:17
106ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar15:20
107LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team15:34
108COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar15:38
109ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar16:24
110ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:28
111ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors16:28
112BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team16:28
113ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:28
114ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy16:28
115GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin16:28
116ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar16:28
117ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin16:28
118FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors16:28
119NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo16:28
120NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo16:28
121NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo16:28
122CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy16:28
123LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy16:28
124BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal16:28
125NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac16:28
126AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac16:28
127DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo16:28
128SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team16:28
129ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:28
130ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:28
131ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:28
132GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:28
133BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team16:28
134BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:28
135SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ16:28
136KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana16:28
137AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy16:28
138ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team16:40
139FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ16:43
140ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:12
141ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:12
142ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:12
143ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox17:12
144ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox17:12
145ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox17:12
146FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ17:12
147BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal17:12
148GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac17:12
149BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal17:12
150BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac17:12
151ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:12
152ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy17:12
153BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal17:12
154NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates17:12
155ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar17:12
156RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin17:12
157ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox17:12
158IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo18:11
159ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida18:15
160ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:15
161ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:26
162ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:26
163DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo18:40
164NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo18:40
165DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors18:40
166ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors18:40
167IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe18:40
168ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:40
169NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb18:40
170NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott24:00
171CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott24:00

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



9a Etapa - Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d'Italia - 225 km - 13 Mayo 2018Montaña


1GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott5:54:13
2FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
3COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scottmt
4ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:04
5ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:04
6ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
7NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:12
8NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:12
9COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:12
10ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:24
11AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:26
12CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac0:36
13AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:38
14ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana0:52
15COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:52
16RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data1:00
17NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:02
18SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:02
19FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:02
20NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb1:02
21AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team1:02
22ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott1:02
23GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:07
24ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:14
25COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:17
26CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana1:23
27GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors1:25
28FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:37
29FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:48
30USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac2:02
31PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin2:04
32AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2:16
33COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates2:20
34ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:27
35FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:35
36BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy2:35
37BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb2:45
38ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:53
39FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:56
40FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:14
41USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data4:32
42AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4:32
43ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistar4:59
44ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar5:27
45NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb5:27
46SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida5:27
47ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates5:27
48USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb5:45
49ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team6:41
50GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac6:49
51ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida7:48
52ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida7:48
53ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo8:24
54ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team8:32
55CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott9:40
56ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana9:40
57ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:40
58ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors9:40
59RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin9:40
60NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo10:30
61ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar11:29
62ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates12:48
63ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox12:59
64COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:59
65SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ13:31
66SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates14:13
67COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo14:13
68ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe14:46
69ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data15:31
70KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana16:42
71BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:42
72ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana16:42
73BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal16:42
74ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar17:49
75FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ18:24
76ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:24
77AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ18:24
78NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin18:24
79FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors18:24
80DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott18:24
81BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal18:24
82GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe20:12
83ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:24
84LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo21:29
85ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox22:18
86GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin23:11
87DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo23:11
88ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates24:09
89NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates24:09
90RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data24:09
91ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana24:09
92ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida24:09
93USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac24:32
94GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale25:58
95DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin25:58
96AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal25:58
97NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb25:58
98FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ25:58
99CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy25:58
100AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb25:58
101RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data25:58
102DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal25:58
103ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team25:58
104BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:58
105ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar25:58
106ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:58
107ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:58
108FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ25:58
109ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:58
110ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:58
111ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:58
112NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:58
113BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:58
114NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:58
115AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy25:58
116ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo25:58
117ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy25:58
118BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:58
119SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team25:58
120BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:58
121AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac25:58
122NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac25:58
123BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin25:58
124IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team25:58
125KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana25:58
126ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:58
127ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:58
128FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale25:58
129LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy25:58
130RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data25:58
131COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar25:58
132FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ25:58
133NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb25:58
134ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy25:58
135GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team25:58
136ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida25:58
137ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates25:58
138NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:58
139ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac26:41
140RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin26:51
141ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27:16
142ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27:16
143ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team27:19
144IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe28:13
145IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo28:19
146DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo28:30
147ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors30:47
148ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors30:47
149ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin30:47
150BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team30:47
151BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac30:47
152FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors30:47
153ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy30:47
154ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:47
155ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data30:47
156LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team30:47
157BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal30:47
158GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe30:47
159BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team30:47
160NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo30:47
161CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors30:47
162ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:47
163SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida30:47
164DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors30:47
165ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:47
166NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo30:47
167ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox31:07
168CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott31:10
169NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott31:10
170ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:53
171ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



10a Etapa - Penne - Gualdo Tadino - 239 km - 15 Mayo 2018Media montaña


1SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida6:04:52
2GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondialemt
3IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:34
4ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:34
5ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:34
6DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:34
7ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:34
8COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:34
9ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:34
10PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:34
11USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data0:34
12ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:34
13ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:34
14ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:34
15GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:34
16ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:34
17GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:34
18NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:34
19ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:34
20NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:34
21NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:34
22CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac0:34
23NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:34
24AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:34
25GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:34
26COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:34
27IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team0:34
28FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:34
29AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ0:34
30FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:34
31ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:34
32AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:34
33AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:34
34COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:34
35ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana0:34
36ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:34
37ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana0:34
38COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:34
39FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:34
40AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:34
41GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors0:34
42ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:34
43FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:34
44ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:34
45SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates0:34
46SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team0:34
47ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:34
48FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:34
49NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac0:34
50ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:34
51ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:34
52RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data0:34
53ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott0:34
54FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:34
55ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team0:34
56ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:34
57ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:34
58ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:34
59NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:34
60AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:34
61GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:34
62BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:59
63USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac1:04
64USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac1:04
65ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:16
66ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:16
67ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:30
68ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:32
69AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:32
70CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana1:32
71NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin2:25
72ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana2:29
73GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac4:55
74ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana5:21
75COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:45
76SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ6:55
77ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar6:55
78BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy8:10
79LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy8:10
80BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal8:10
81NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb8:18
82ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida8:30
83ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox12:03
84ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:03
85ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy12:03
86LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo12:03
87USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb14:59
88NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo15:26
89FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team16:42
90FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ16:42
91ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team18:23
92ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar18:23
93COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar18:23
94ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar18:23
95ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors25:25
96BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team25:25
97ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:25
98FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ25:25
99BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:25
100KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana25:25
101NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb25:25
102AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb25:25
103ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy25:25
104ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25:25
105FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ25:25
106ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar25:25
107SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ25:25
108ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:25
109FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ25:25
110ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:25
111ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:25
112GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team25:25
113BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin25:25
114BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:25
115BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb25:25
116CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott25:25
117NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:25
118FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors25:25
119FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale25:25
120ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25:25
121BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:25
122ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors25:25
123AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac25:25
124NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb25:25
125NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:25
126COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates25:25
127RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data25:25
128CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors25:25
129NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:25
130FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors25:25
131ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin25:25
132NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates25:25
133NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott25:25
134RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data25:25
135COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott25:25
136ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac25:25
137RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin25:25
138BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo25:25
139ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25:25
140KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana25:25
141BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team25:25
142RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin25:25
143DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo25:25
144DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors25:25
145DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott25:25
146ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:14
147ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox30:14
148AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy30:14
149IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo30:14
150RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data30:14
151ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:14
152DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal30:14
153ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo30:14
154BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac30:14
155DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo30:14
156NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo30:14
157GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe30:14
158LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team30:14
159BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team30:14
160ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data30:14
161ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data30:14
162ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe30:14
163BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal30:14
164CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy30:14
165SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida30:14
166ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy30:14
167CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott30:14
168ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida30:14
169ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox30:14
170ESPRafael Valls Ferri (ESP)Movistar

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



11a Etapa - Assisi - Osimo - 156 km - 16 Mayo 2018Media montaña


1GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott3:25:53
2NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:02
3ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:05
4FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
5ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:08
6AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:08
7FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:08
8GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors0:11
9AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:18
10ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:21
11ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:23
12NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:23
13ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:26
14COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar0:30
15COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:30
16BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:33
17NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:33
18ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:36
19PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin0:36
20ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana0:36
21AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data0:36
22CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott0:36
23GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:40
24ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:40
25FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:40
26NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team0:40
27ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:40
28BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:44
29FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:48
30LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy0:56
31ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates0:58
32AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ1:05
33ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac1:05
34SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:05
35FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:05
36KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana1:05
37RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data1:05
38COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
39SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates1:05
40CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac1:05
41FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:05
42ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott1:10
43BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:32
44COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:41
45FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:41
46ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:41
47ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:52
48RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data1:57
49SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida1:58
50ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:04
51COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates2:17
52AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2:24
53AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:24
54AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal2:24
55USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac2:24
56FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:24
57CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors2:24
58BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy2:24
59ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:24
60ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:24
61NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb2:45
62USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data2:52
63RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data2:52
64ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:55
65ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors3:00
66ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:12
67GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:12
68BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac3:22
69FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ3:22
70COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar3:28
71COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo3:28
72USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac4:04
73ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar4:12
74ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy4:54
75COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott4:54
76ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:10
77ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana5:10
78ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida5:10
79ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team5:10
80BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb5:10
81ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana5:10
82RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin6:01
83NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin6:01
84ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team9:10
85BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team9:10
86NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:10
87CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy9:10
88NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:10
89FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ9:10
90GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale9:10
91SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ9:10
92ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:10
93ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates9:10
94ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:10
95ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:10
96ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy9:10
97ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin9:10
98ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:10
99ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar9:10
100ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar9:10
101ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data9:10
102SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team9:10
103RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data9:10
104LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team9:10
105FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors9:10
106ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:10
107KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana9:10
108BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin9:10
109ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana9:10
110ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida9:10
111DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo9:10
112GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin9:10
113ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:10
114ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe9:10
115NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates9:10
116USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb9:10
117GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe9:10
118ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida9:10
119ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:10
120BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:10
121DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal9:10
122LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo9:10
123DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott9:10
124SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida9:10
125IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team9:10
126ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar9:10
127GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team9:10
128ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team9:10
129NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo9:10
130NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:10
131ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors9:54
132ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors12:42
133NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb12:42
134ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:42
135FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ12:42
136AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac12:42
137AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb12:42
138NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo12:42
139AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy12:42
140IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo12:42
141BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:42
142ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox12:42
143BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:42
144IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe12:42
145NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac12:42
146NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott12:42
147CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana12:50
148FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors13:29
149ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:34
150ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:34
151FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ13:34
152DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors13:34
153ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:34
154ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox13:45
155ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data13:45
156RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin13:45
157ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy13:45
158ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo13:45
159ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:45
160ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:45
161BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:45
162BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team13:45
163BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal14:24
164NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb14:35
165CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott14:35
166NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo14:35
167DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo14:39
168DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin14:39
169GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac15:16

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



12a Etapa - Osimo - Imola - 214 km - 17 Mayo 2018Sprint


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe4:49:34
2NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
3ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
4BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecinmt
5BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Teammt
6DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floorsmt
7ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
8FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
9FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floorsmt
10ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
11NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecinmt
12RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Datamt
13ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
14COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredomt
15LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teammt
16RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Datamt
17BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
18ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
19GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohemt
20ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistarmt
21AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
22ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredomt
23AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teammt
24NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebmt
25FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
26ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohemt
27NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunwebmt
28NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
29ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astanamt
30SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridamt
31COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistarmt
32GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scottmt
33PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecinmt
34COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
35AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Datamt
36COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanamt
37GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
38FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
39CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapacmt
40GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floorsmt
41NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
42ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
43ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
44AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJmt
45FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
46ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
47FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
48NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapacmt
49ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astanamt
50ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
51ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scottmt
52ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:44
53CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott1:02
54ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates1:06
55ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08
56ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy1:32
57CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy1:32
58ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:34
59ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana1:37
60BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb1:37
61KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana1:37
62CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors1:37
63AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:44
64DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal1:44
65NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:44
66ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin1:44
67BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:56
68DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott2:15
69ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida2:39
70SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team2:39
71AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb2:39
72ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:39
73FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ3:04
74USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb3:04
75USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data3:04
76NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb3:04
77NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo3:04
78SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates3:04
79ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data3:04
80ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:04
81FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:04
82ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:04
83RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin3:04
84RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin3:04
85FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors3:04
86ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:04
87RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data4:08
88USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac4:17
89ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team5:10
90ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida5:10
91BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac5:10
92LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo5:36
93NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott5:36
94AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe5:36
95ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida5:36
96ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:36
97COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott5:36
98ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:36
99ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar5:36
100ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:36
101BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:36
102BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:36
103AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy5:36
104ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:09
105GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team7:09
106GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe7:09
107KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana7:09
108AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac7:52
109FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ8:09
110ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:16
111ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:16
112ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:16
113NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:50
114IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo8:50
115DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo8:50
116LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy8:50
117BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team8:50
118ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors8:50
119FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ8:50
120SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ8:50
121ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:50
122ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana8:50
123ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates8:50
124IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team8:50
125GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin8:50
126COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates8:50
127ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:50
128ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo8:50
129ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar8:50
130CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott8:50
131ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe8:50
132AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott8:50
133ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar8:50
134ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:50
135RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data8:50
136FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale8:50
137ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:50
138BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:50
139NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb8:50
140ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:50
141NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb8:50
142CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana8:50
143NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates8:50
144NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:50
145ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors9:01
146DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin10:36
147ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:36
148SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ10:36
149ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors10:40
150ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:40
151BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:46
152BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal11:05
153DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo11:05
154BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:22
155BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy12:22
156COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:22
157ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy12:22
158GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale12:30
159NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo12:40
160ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:06
161GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac13:45
162ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy14:17
163SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida14:18
164ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data14:18
165USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac14:18
166FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ14:18
167COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar14:18
168FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team15:45
169ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar15:45

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



13a Etapa - Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia - 18 km - 18 Mayo 2018Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors3:56:25
2IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohemt
3NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
4ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
5RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Datamt
6LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teammt
7ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
8FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
9BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecinmt
10BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
11CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academymt
12ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
13ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
14ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
15BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
16SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emiratesmt
17GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohemt
18NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredomt
19ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
20ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
21ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
22DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floorsmt
23FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
24NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunwebmt
25ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
26AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJmt
27NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebmt
28ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
29USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Datamt
30AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudalmt
31ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
32SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Meridamt
33ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astanamt
34GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scottmt
35NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
36GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
37CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scottmt
38BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Teammt
39NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunwebmt
40BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
41ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floorsmt
42FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
43ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
44ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italiamt
45ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
46AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
47IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredomt
48CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapacmt
49ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academymt
50ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Datamt
51COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredomt
52ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
53GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floorsmt
54FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
55FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
56COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistarmt
57PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecinmt
58AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Datamt
59COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astanamt
60FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
61BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapacmt
62ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistarmt
63ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
64ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Teammt
65GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
66RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Datamt
67COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistarmt
68ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
69ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistarmt
70COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emiratesmt
71COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
72FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
73FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
74NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Teammt
75GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondialemt
76KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanamt
77ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
78ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredomt
79KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanamt
80NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emiratesmt
81ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
82SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJmt
83ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Meridamt
84AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academymt
85SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Teammt
86IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Teammt
87AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Teammt
88AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunwebmt
89ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohemt
90CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astanamt
91ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astanamt
92RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Datamt
93NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
94FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
95ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Teammt
96LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredomt
97ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistarmt
98COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
99ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondialemt
100USAChad Haga (USA)Sunwebmt
101DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scottmt
102FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floorsmt
103NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecinmt
104ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emiratesmt
105DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudalmt
106USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapacmt
107NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
108AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohemt
109ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scottmt
110LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academymt
111RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Datamt
112FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJmt
113ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistarmt
114ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
115NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scottmt
116AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scottmt
117NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbomt
118ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxmt
119CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floorsmt
120BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudalmt
121RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:40
122ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:58
123CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott1:03
124NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac1:06
125BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:05
126BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:07
127ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:10
128BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team3:10
129ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:10
130BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb3:10
131BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:10
132BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy3:10
133ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo3:10
134FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ3:10
135ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana3:10
136ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:10
137ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:10
138FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors3:10
139DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo3:10
140NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:10
141ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:10
142ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:10
143ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:10
144ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar3:10
145DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo3:10
146NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb3:10
147DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin3:10
148ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy3:10
149SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ3:10
150RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin3:10
151NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb3:10
152SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida3:10
153BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:10
154ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:10
155USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac3:10
156ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors3:10
157ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida3:10
158ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:22
159ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates3:22
160ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin3:58
161GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:58
162GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe7:30
163GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac8:14
164FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team8:14
165ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data8:14
166ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:14
167AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac10:57
168COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott15:24
169ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



14a Etapa - San Vito al Tagliamento - Monte Zoncolan - 186 km - 19 Mayo 2018Montaña


1GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:25:31
2GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:06
3ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:23
4COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:25
5NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:37
6FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:42
7NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:07
8SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:19
9ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana1:35
10CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac1:43
11AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:48
12NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:55
13ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar2:00
14COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar2:10
15NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb2:17
16AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data2:17
17ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates2:23
18ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:23
19AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team2:35
20ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:44
21FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:57
22COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:44
23AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott4:06
24AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ4:16
25AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4:43
26GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Quick Step Floors5:00
27NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo5:03
28ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team5:21
29ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates5:27
30FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:36
31ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates5:36
32FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:36
33PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin5:36
34RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Dimension Data5:54
35FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:06
36SLOJan Polanc (SLO)UAE Team Emirates6:18
37COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:21
38ESPIgor Antón Hernandez (ESP)Dimension Data6:28
39CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana6:33
40ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar7:15
41FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:15
42ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:18
43GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education First - Drapac7:21
44DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo8:13
45BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy8:13
46ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida9:12
47AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal9:37
48NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo10:11
49ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana11:37
50KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana11:37
51SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida11:37
52ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott11:37
53COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates11:37
54ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo11:37
55NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb11:44
56ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors11:47
57USANathan Brown (USA)EF Education First - Drapac11:47
58ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox12:32
59SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ13:19
60SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team13:19
61ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo13:38
62ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:40
63BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb14:46
64ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida16:13
65ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana16:13
66CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott16:29
67NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin16:38
68ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:49
69GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale17:05
70ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale17:05
71USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac17:16
72ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Bahrain - Merida17:26
73ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team17:37
74BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal17:40
75ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI)Dimension Data17:46
76LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek - Segafredo18:05
77ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar19:04
78ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar19:08
79NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates19:45
80USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb20:01
81BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal20:37
82DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott21:18
83AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb21:33
84ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team21:47
85ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:47
86ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:47
87DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin22:04
88ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Quick Step Floors22:04
89ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:04
90COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar22:16
91NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo22:23
92ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac22:27
93CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors22:35
94ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates22:39
95ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox22:45
96FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ22:46
97SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida23:14
98BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team23:14
99ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates23:34
100ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe23:42
101NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo24:02
102AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac24:04
103FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ24:04
104LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy24:09
105NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Sunweb24:47
106BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo24:49
107FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale24:57
108GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team24:57
109NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb25:22
110COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Trek - Segafredo25:44
111COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Scott26:10
112BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal26:13
113DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal26:13
114CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy26:13
115ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy26:13
116USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data26:13
117ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:13
118ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy26:13
119ENGAlex Dowsett (ENG)Katusha - Alpecin26:13
120DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo26:13
121ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:13
122ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:52
123LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team26:58
124FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - FDJ27:00
125ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team27:03
126RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data27:06
127KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana27:14
128ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy27:20
129FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - FDJ27:38
130BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)BMC Racing Team27:38
131BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal27:38
132NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo27:38
133RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin27:38
134ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox27:43
135ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida27:47
136IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)BMC Racing Team27:52
137BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin27:52
138RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin27:52
139RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data27:52
140GERTony Martin (GER)Katusha - Alpecin28:12
141GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe28:27
142RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Dimension Data28:31
143IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo28:31
144AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy28:37
145ESPMarkel Irizar Aranburu (ESP)Trek - Segafredo28:46
146ESPRubén Fernández Andújar (ESP)Movistar28:49
147ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:49
148FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors28:49
149ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox28:49
150FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors29:01
151BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac29:08
152BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal29:08
153ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox29:17
154NZLSam Bewley (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott29:17
155ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Quick Step Floors29:31
156ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox29:48
157BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Racing Team29:55
158GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe30:15
159CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Mitchelton - Scott30:56
160ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:06
161FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team31:06
162ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:10
163ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:13
164DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors32:11
165NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo32:11
166IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe33:49
167BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
168NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First - Drapac

Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones



15a Etapa - Tolmezzo - Sappada - 176 km - 20 Mayo 2018Montaña


1GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott4:37:56
2COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana0:41
3NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Sunweb0:41
4ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Bahrain - Merida0:41
5ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:41
6FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - FDJ0:41
7FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:20
8ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:20
9ESPPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP)Astana1:20
10NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb1:20
11SUISébastien Reichenbach (SUI)Groupama - FDJ1:20
12ESPMikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP)Mitchelton - Scott1:20
13AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:20
14NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:20
15AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)Dimension Data1:20
16AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)BMC Racing Team1:20
17GBRChris Froome (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:32
18NEDWout Poels (NED)Sky Professional Cycling Team1:32
19COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar2:11
20AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:33
21PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Katusha - Alpecin4:13
22CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First - Drapac4:13
23FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:13
24COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Sky Professional Cycling Team4:13
25AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4:13
26GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale6:09
27AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Groupama - FDJ6:46
28NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo6:46
29FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:46
30FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Sky Professional Cycling Team6:46
31AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal7:30
32SUIKilian Frankiny (SUI)BMC Racing Team7:30
33CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Astana7:30
34ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo9:48
35SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida9:48
36ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox11:15
37USABenjamin King (USA)Dimension Data13:37
38ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Lotto NL - Jumbo13:37
39ESPVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP)Movistar13:37
40SUISteve Morabito (SUI)Groupama - FDJ13:37
41RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data13:37
42ESPRubén Plaza Molina (ESP)Israel Cycling Academy13:37
43DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott13:37
44SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain - Merida19:02
45ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)UAE Team Emirates19:31
46ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:31
47ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale19:31
48GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe19:31
49FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - FDJ19:31
50FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale19:31
51CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Mitchelton - Scott19:31
52KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana19:31
53KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana19:31
54CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors19:31
55ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Quick Step Floors19:31
56BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal19:31
57AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb19:31
58ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:31
59ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:31
60NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Katusha - Alpecin19:31
61USAChad Haga (USA)Sunweb19:31
62LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy19:31
63ITADavide Villella (ITA)Astana19:31
64NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)UAE Team Emirates19:31
65NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Sunweb19:31
66ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team19:31
67ESPLuis León Sánchez Gil (ESP)Astana19:31
68ITAManuele Mori (ITA)UAE Team Emirates19:31
69ITAFabio Aru (ITA)UAE Team Emirates19:31
70COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)UAE Team Emirates19:31
71ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bahrain - Merida19:31
72COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar19:39
73ESPAntonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP)Movistar19:39
74ITASacha Modolo (ITA)EF Education First - Drapac19:39
75BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal25:27
76BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy26:14
77ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy26:14
78ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:14
79USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)EF Education First - Drapac26:14
80ITAValerio Conti (ITA)UAE Team Emirates26:14
81ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:14
82ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)UAE Team Emirates26:14
83FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale26:14
84ESPDavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP)Sky Professional Cycling Team26:14
85BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Sky Professional Cycling Team26:14
86ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar26:43
87ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox28:02
88ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Bahrain - Merida28:02
89ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Bahrain - Merida28:02
90FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - FDJ29:15
91RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data29:15
92GERChristian Knees (GER)Sky Professional Cycling Team29:15
93NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb29:15
94DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin29:15
95DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo29:15
96ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe29:15
97ESPFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP)BMC Racing Team29:15
98BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo29:15
99