El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - 15 Julio 2023 - 23 Julio 2023 - T. Batida
23 Jul - 17h10 | Maria Timofeeva | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
22 Jul - 13h20 | Maria Timofeeva | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
22 Jul - 16h50 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Claire Liu | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Maria Timofeeva | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 Jul - 15h10 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jul - 16h45 | Claire Liu | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 7-5 6-4 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Jul - 11h05 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
19 Jul - 14h00 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
19 Jul - 16h45 | Fanny Stollar | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
19 Jul - 19h20 | Claire Liu | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Jul - 11h10 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Anna Siskova | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Jul - 12h40 | Maria Timofeeva | derrota | Diana Shnaider | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Jul - 13h55 | Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Anna Bondar | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Jul - 15h30 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Amarissa Kiara Tóth | 6-3 6-1 |
Diana Shnaider | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 7-5 | |
Maria Timofeeva | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 2-6 6-3 6-4 | |
Kaja Juvan | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 7-5 6-2 | |
Astra Sharma | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3 6-3 | |
18 Jul - 17h10 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
Anna Siskova | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3 6-0 | |
18 Jul - 15h35 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Timea Babos | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-2 6-0 | |
Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4 6-4 | |
17 Jul - 12h30 | Claire Liu | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jul - 15h35 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Carole Monnet | 3-6 7-6 6-2 | |
Fanny Stollar | derrota | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5 6-4 | |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Natalia Szabanin | 6-4 7-5 | |
18 Jul - 17h15 | Amarissa Kiara Tóth | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-5 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Astra Sharma | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3 6-1 |
Anna Siskova | derrota | Maria Timofeeva | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | derrota | Nina Potocnik | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
Kaja Juvan | derrota | Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Louisa Chirico | derrota | Jana Fett | 7-6 6-1 |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Berfu Cengiz | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Adrienn Nagy | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Astra Sharma | derrota | Rebeka Stolmar | 6-1 6-0 |
Maria Timofeeva | derrota | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 6-2 |
Anna Siskova | derrota | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | derrota | Melinda Biro | 6-2 6-2 |
Nina Potocnik | derrota | Freya Christie | 6-2 6-3 |
Kaja Juvan | derrota | Jessie Aney | 6-2 6-0 |
Valeriya Strakhova | derrota | Anna Kantor | 6-1 6-1 |
Louisa Chirico | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-1 6-1 |
Jana Fett | derrota | Panna Bartha | 6-4 6-4 |
Berfu Cengiz | derrota | Jesika Maleckova | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Viktoria Varga | 6-0 6-4 |