El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia - 19 Julio 2021 - 25 Julio 2021 - T. Batida
25 Jul - 17h10 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-4 7-6 |
Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Jul - 11h05 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Anna Bondar | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Jul - 13h15 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
23 Jul - 17h10 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Jul - 18h45 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7 7-5 6-1 |
21 Jul - 13h55 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
21 Jul - 16h30 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Weronika Falkowska | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Jul - 11h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Jul - 11h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
22 Jul - 12h55 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Amina Anshba | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Jul - 14h10 | Katarzyna Kawa | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Jul - 16h05 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Jul - 18h20 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
20 Jul - 17h30 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
20 Jul - 17h45 | Amina Anshba | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
20 Jul - 13h20 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul - 15h05 | Katarzyna Kawa | derrota | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Katie Volynets | 7-6 6-2 | |
20 Jul - 11h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Weronika Baszak | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul - 12h05 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
20 Jul - 11h00 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Marina Melnikova | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Kristina Kucova | derrota | Urszula Radwanska | 6-2 6-1 | |
Irina Maria Bara | derrota | Federica Di Sarra | 6-3 1-6 7-5 | |
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-3 | |
Anna Bondar | derrota | Valeriia Olianovskaia | 7-5 6-3 | |
Weronika Falkowska | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-0 6-2 | |
20 Jul - 14h35 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 1-6 7-5 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Anna Bondar | derrota | Marina Melnikova | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | derrota | Amina Anshba | 6-0 6-2 |
Federica Di Sarra | derrota | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-4 7-5 |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Weronika Falkowska | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jul - 11h10 | Federica Di Sarra | derrota | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jul - 11h10 | Tereza Mrdeza | derrota | Varvara Flink | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Jul - 13h05 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
17 Jul - 13h05 | Weronika Falkowska | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Jul - 13h20 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jul - 14h55 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | derrota | Martyna Kubka | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Jul - 15h00 | Amina Anshba | derrota | Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Jul - 15h25 | Marina Melnikova | derrota | Anna Danilina | 6-1 2-0 ab. |