El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Chicago - 22 Agosto 2021 - 28 Agosto 2021 - Dura
28 Ago - 21h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 6-4 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-1 6-7 6-3 | |
27 Ago - 22h25 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
27 Ago - 22h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-0 |
Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-7 6-2 4-1 ab. | |
27 Ago - 00h40 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
26 Ago - 18h05 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
24 Ago - 18h10 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 7-5 3-1 ab. |
24 Ago - 18h10 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Ago - 20h00 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Ago - 00h30 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Ago - 18h05 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
25 Ago - 18h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
25 Ago - 20h45 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Ago - 23h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Ago - 21h10 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Katherine Sebov | 6-0 6-3 |
22 Ago - 21h50 | Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
22 Ago - 22h45 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Ago - 23h00 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
23 Ago - 00h00 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Ago - 18h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-2 7-6 |
23 Ago - 18h10 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
23 Ago - 18h10 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Ann Li | 6-7 6-0 6-4 |
23 Ago - 19h30 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
23 Ago - 19h30 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Ago - 20h15 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Ago - 22h10 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Quinn Gleason | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Ago - 22h15 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-1 6-3 |
23 Ago - 23h15 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
23 Ago - 23h25 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Clara Burel | 5-7 6-1 2-0 ab. |
24 Ago - 01h20 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-2 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Ago - 20h35 | Quinn Gleason | derrota | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-3 6-1 |
Aldila Sutjiadi | derrota | Clara Burel | 2-6 7-5 6-2 | |
Ana Bogdan | derrota | Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-1 6-2 | |
Zarina Diyas | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
21 Ago - 18h05 | Clara Burel | derrota | Barbara Gatica | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
21 Ago - 18h10 | Aldila Sutjiadi | derrota | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
21 Ago - 19h30 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Emma Navarro | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
21 Ago - 19h30 | Kimberley Zimmermann | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Ago - 21h00 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Eden Silva | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Ago - 22h45 | Na-Lae Han | derrota | Sophia Whittle | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Ago - 23h10 | Quinn Gleason | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
22 Ago - 01h40 | Makoto Ninomiya | derrota | Maya Battle | 6-0 6-0 |