El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Adelaïde - 22 Febrero 2021 - 28 Febrero 2021 - Dura
27 Feb - 08h35 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Feb - 05h35 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Feb - 09h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Cori Gauff | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
25 Feb - 01h40 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
25 Feb - 04h55 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
25 Feb - 09h10 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
25 Feb - 10h30 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Feb - 10h30 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Feb - 01h30 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Feb - 03h30 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Qiang Wang | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
24 Feb - 03h30 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Feb - 05h00 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Petra Martic | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
24 Feb - 05h45 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
24 Feb - 09h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Feb - 10h35 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-1 6-3 |
Ashleigh Barty | Bye | |||
22 Feb - 09h05 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Feb - 05h55 | Maddison Inglis | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
23 Feb - 04h15 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-3 6-4 |
Christina McHale | Bye | |||
22 Feb - 01h35 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Feb - 01h30 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Feb - 03h15 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Feb - 01h40 | Petra Martic | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 4-6 6-0 7-5 |
23 Feb - 03h25 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
22 Feb - 05h00 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 7-6 |
Johanna Konta | Bye | |||
23 Feb - 08h25 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Feb - 09h05 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Feb - 06h15 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Belinda Bencic | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Feb - 01h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Misaki Doi | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Feb - 01h30 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Feb - 03h10 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
22 Feb - 03h55 | Maddison Inglis | derrota | Christina McHale | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
22 Feb - 05h30 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Astra Sharma | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
22 Feb - 06h05 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Ellen Perez | 6-3 6-2 |
Cori Gauff | derrota | Francesca Jones | 6-1 6-4 |
Kaja Juvan | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-4 6-3 |
Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Caty McNally | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-1 6-3 |
Christina McHale | derrota | Ivana Popovic | 6-4 6-4 |
Maddison Inglis | derrota | Belinda Woolcock | 6-4 6-4 |
Madison Brengle | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 6-2 6-2 |
Ellen Perez | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-1 6-4 |
Misaki Doi | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 7-5 6-1 |
Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 6-3 6-2 |
Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Astra Sharma | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |