El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Eslovaquia
19 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 94 - 72 (34-23, 18-9, 22-23, 20-17) | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves |
18h00 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 66 - 56 (25-12, 17-10, 10-10, 14-24) | BC Prievidza |
18h00 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 76 - 61 (17-16, 24-20, 17-11, 18-14) | MBK Banik Handlová |
18h00 | MBK Lucenec | 98 - 99 (20-25, 33-26, 21-22, 24-26) | BK Iskra Svit |
23 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h00 | BC Prievidza | 91 - 57 | SBK Junior Levice |
26 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h00 | BC Prievidza | 87 - 82 | BK SPU Nitra |
27 Marzo 2022 | |||
13h00 | Academic ZU Zilina | 74 - 92 | SBK Junior Levice |
29 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | SBK Junior Levice | 60 - 84 (10-21, 13-24, 22-16, 15-23) | BC Prievidza |
3 Abril 2022 | |||
14h00 | SBK Junior Levice | 74 - 81 (18-16, 19-14, 14-23, 23-28) | Academic ZU Zilina |
16h00 | BK SPU Nitra | 64 - 87 (14-29, 18-17, 15-25, 16-15) | BC Prievidza |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | BC Prievidza | 100 - 74 (29-17, 19-19, 27-19, 25-19) | Academic ZU Zilina |
10 Abril 2022 | |||
14h00 | Academic ZU Zilina | 84 - 89 (25-23, 18-32, 25-20, 16-14) | BC Prievidza |
16h30 | BK SPU Nitra | 98 - 72 (24-15, 22-21, 23-18, 29-18) | SBK Junior Levice |
24 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | SBK Junior Levice | 64 - 89 (18-15, 18-26, 15-28, 13-20) | BK SPU Nitra |
1 Mayo 2022 | |||
14h00 | Academic ZU Zilina | 77 - 84 (12-12, 21-29, 21-24, 23-19) | BK SPU Nitra |
8 Mayo 2022 | |||
16h00 | BK SPU Nitra | 100 - 74 (31-23, 24-15, 24-14, 21-22) | Academic ZU Zilina |
23 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h00 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 92 - 80 (26-21, 16-14, 24-23, 26-22) | MBK Banik Handlová |
18h00 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 80 - 86 (19-21, 15-26, 22-24, 24-15) | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves |
18h00 | MBK Lucenec | 88 - 61 (23-17, 17-16, 18-13, 30-15) | BK Iskra Svit |
26 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Iskra Svit | 76 - 82 ap. (22-16, 18-29, 15-12, 14-12) | MBK Lucenec |
18h00 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 90 - 52 (21-15, 27-10, 21-19, 21-8) | ASK Inter Bratislava |
18h00 | MBK Banik Handlová | 116 - 94 (29-24, 23-34, 36-16, 28-20) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
30 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h00 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 83 - 71 (22-22, 23-22, 22-15, 16-12) | MBK Banik Handlová |
2 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 63 - 58 (12-14, 18-13, 16-18, 17-13) | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves |
3 Abril 2022 | |||
17h00 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 82 - 97 (15-21, 30-20, 17-25, 20-31) | MBK Lucenec |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | MBK Lucenec | 92 - 77 (27-19, 13-26, 31-16, 21-16) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
18h00 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 64 - 69 (14-18, 17-12, 16-17, 17-22) | BK Patrioti Levice |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 96 - 94 (27-22, 20-28, 23-18, 26-26) | MBK Lucenec |
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 59 - 68 (14-23, 11-14, 16-17, 18-14) | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves |
13 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 48 - 61 (6-12, 13-17, 18-12, 11-20) | BK Patrioti Levice |
18h00 | MBK Lucenec | 79 - 68 (23-12, 21-15, 23-22, 12-19) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
23 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 76 - 58 (21-13, 20-7, 21-18, 14-20) | MBK Lucenec |
27 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | MBK Lucenec | 96 - 71 (25-15, 18-18, 23-19, 30-19) | BK Patrioti Levice |
1 Mayo 2022 | |||
16h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 95 - 59 (26-6, 22-16, 20-20, 27-17) | MBK Lucenec |
4 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | MBK Lucenec | 52 - 82 (20-25, 13-16, 18-16, 1-25) | BK Patrioti Levice |
7 Mayo 2022 | |||
19h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 85 - 75 (24-20, 25-22, 20-16, 16-17) | MBK Lucenec |
1 | BK Patrioti Levice | 32 |
2 | MBK Lucenec | 23 |
3 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 20 |
4 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 17 |
5 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 14 |
6 | BC Prievidza | 12 |
1 | BC Prievidza | 22 |
2 | MBK Banik Handlová | 21 |
3 | BK Iskra Svit | 20 |
4 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 17 |
5 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 16 |
6 | MBK Lucenec | 16 |
1 | BK Patrioti Levice | 17 |
2 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 14 |
3 | MBK Lucenec | 12 |
4 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 10 |
5 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 9 |
6 | BC Prievidza | 7 |
1 | BC Prievidza | 10 |
2 | BK Iskra Svit | 9 |
3 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 8 |
4 | MBK Banik Handlová | 8 |
5 | MBK Lucenec | 7 |
6 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 5 |
1 | BK Patrioti Levice | 15 |
2 | MBK Lucenec | 11 |
3 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 8 |
4 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 6 |
5 | BC Prievidza | 5 |
6 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 4 |
1 | MBK Banik Handlová | 13 |
2 | BC Prievidza | 12 |
3 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 11 |
4 | BK Iskra Svit | 11 |
5 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 11 |
6 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 9 |