El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Eslovenia
14 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h45 | Sentjur Tajfun | 74 - 61 (7-12, 30-9, 16-24, 21-16) | KK Skofja Loka |
19h00 | Zlatorog Lasko | 64 - 56 (15-16, 16-17, 17-9, 16-14) | KD Hopsi Polzela |
19h00 | Helios Suns Domzale | 78 - 58 (23-12, 18-20, 23-2, 14-24) | KK Portoroz |
20h00 | Sencur Gorenjska | 62 - 86 (20-18, 17-22, 20-30, 5-16) | Krka Novo Mesto |
15 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | KK Podcetrtek | 75 - 83 (22-26, 20-16, 16-20, 17-21) | KK Koper Primorska |
20h00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 83 - 72 (25-11, 11-35, 25-16, 22-10) | Rogaska Crystal |
12 Abril 2017 | |||
19h30 | KK Skofja Loka | 87 - 56 (19-12, 25-17, 20-17, 23-10) | KK Portoroz |
29 Abril 2017 | |||
18h00 | KK Koper Primorska | 74 - 63 (24-15, 15-16, 17-16, 18-16) | Sentjur Tajfun |
19h00 | Sencur Gorenjska | 71 - 65 (15-18, 20-12, 13-18, 23-17) | KK Podcetrtek |
29 Abril 2017 | |||
18h00 | Zlatorog Lasko | 71 - 67 (24-14, 16-13, 14-18, 17-22) | KD Hopsi Polzela |
18h00 | Krka Novo Mesto | 76 - 87 (20-23, 19-31, 21-12, 16-21) | Olimpija Ljubljana |
20h00 | Helios Suns Domzale | 85 - 56 (26-8, 16-13, 15-13, 28-22) | Rogaska Crystal |
6 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Rogaska Crystal | 66 - 72 | Zlatorog Lasko |
20h00 | Krka Novo Mesto | 81 - 85 ap. | Olimpija Ljubljana |
9 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 82 - 81 | Krka Novo Mesto |
10 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Zlatorog Lasko | 66 - 76 | Rogaska Crystal |
12 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Rogaska Crystal | 74 - 57 | Zlatorog Lasko |
16 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Rogaska Crystal | 87 - 89 ap. (19-22, 16-17, 20-16, 21-21) | Olimpija Ljubljana |
19 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 75 - 73 (15-14, 21-19, 19-17, 20-23) | Rogaska Crystal |
21 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Rogaska Crystal | 82 - 72 (26-19, 20-21, 20-10, 16-22) | Olimpija Ljubljana |
24 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 94 - 78 (18-20, 24-21, 21-19, 31-18) | Rogaska Crystal |
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 |
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 26 |
3 | Zlatorog Lasko | 23 |
4 | Rogaska Crystal | 22 |
5 | KK Koper Primorska | 20 |
6 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 19 |
1 | KK Portoroz | 31 |
2 | KK Skofja Loka | 26 |
3 | KK Podcetrtek | 21 |
4 | Sencur Gorenjska | 19 |
5 | Helios Suns Domzale | 18 |
6 | Rogaska Crystal | 17 |
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 |
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 14 |
3 | Zlatorog Lasko | 14 |
4 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 12 |
5 | Rogaska Crystal | 12 |
6 | Sentjur Tajfun | 11 |
1 | KK Portoroz | 15 |
2 | KK Skofja Loka | 13 |
3 | KK Podcetrtek | 10 |
4 | Sencur Gorenjska | 9 |
5 | Rogaska Crystal | 8 |
6 | Helios Suns Domzale | 7 |
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 |
2 | Krka Novo Mesto | 12 |
3 | KK Koper Primorska | 10 |
4 | Rogaska Crystal | 10 |
5 | Zlatorog Lasko | 9 |
6 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 7 |
1 | KK Portoroz | 16 |
2 | KK Skofja Loka | 13 |
3 | Helios Suns Domzale | 11 |
4 | KK Podcetrtek | 11 |
5 | Sencur Gorenjska | 10 |
6 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 9 |