El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Eslovenia
3 Febrero 2021 | |||
18h00 | KK Koper Primorska | 0 - 20 (Decisión de la federación) | Zlatorog Lasko |
18h30 | Krka Novo Mesto | 80 - 70 (26-18, 23-19, 15-18, 16-15) | Helios Suns Domzale |
6 Febrero 2021 | |||
19h00 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 68 - 93 (17-25, 17-23, 20-20, 14-25) | Sentjur Tajfun |
19h00 | KK Podcetrtek | 70 - 76 (15-20, 17-14, 21-20, 17-22) | Rogaska Crystal |
19h00 | KK Triglav Kranj | 83 - 91 (27-15, 20-21, 19-27, 17-28) | Sencur Gorenjska |
24 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | Zlatorog Lasko | 79 - 71 (20-10, 25-21, 17-18, 17-22) | KK Triglav Kranj |
18h00 | Sentjur Tajfun | 93 - 75 (27-21, 23-13, 24-25, 19-16) | KD Hopsi Polzela |
24 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | 99 - 72 (24-30, 26-13, 25-19, 24-10) | Krka Novo Mesto |
19h00 | Rogaska Crystal | 95 - 75 (21-18, 27-9, 20-26, 27-22) | KK Podcetrtek |
26 Abril 2021 | |||
19h00 | Sencur Gorenjska | 58 - 92 (5-26, 18-17, 24-31, 11-18) | Helios Suns Domzale |
4 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Helios Suns Domzale | 70 - 62 (17-12, 22-11, 16-11, 15-28) | Sencur Gorenjska |
19h00 | Rogaska Crystal | 82 - 76 (17-31, 20-11, 24-17, 21-17) | KK Podcetrtek |
19h00 | Krka Novo Mesto | 105 - 66 (26-18, 15-13, 32-18, 32-17) | Sentjur Tajfun |
19h30 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | 97 - 48 (34-16, 16-5, 23-12, 24-15) | KD Hopsi Polzela |
6 Mayo 2021 | |||
18h00 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 70 - 87 (24-15, 13-26, 22-17, 11-29) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
18h00 | Sentjur Tajfun | 84 - 79 ap. (20-13, 13-26, 22-13, 14-17) | Krka Novo Mesto |
18h30 | Sencur Gorenjska | 70 - 56 (12-16, 27-14, 14-16, 17-10) | Helios Suns Domzale |
20h30 | KK Podcetrtek | 67 - 95 (16-25, 10-26, 20-16, 21-28) | Rogaska Crystal |
8 Mayo 2021 | |||
16h15 | Helios Suns Domzale | 68 - 66 (15-22, 15-16, 18-14, 20-14) | Sencur Gorenjska |
9 Mayo 2021 | |||
12h00 | Krka Novo Mesto | 99 - 47 (26-14, 25-10, 25-13, 23-10) | Sentjur Tajfun |
14 Mayo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Krka Novo Mesto | 91 - 70 (20-15, 20-26, 24-11, 27-18) | Rogaska Crystal |
20h30 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | 89 - 58 (20-18, 18-18, 24-11, 27-11) | Helios Suns Domzale |
17 Mayo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Helios Suns Domzale | 64 - 79 (16-26, 12-24, 19-21, 17-8) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
20h30 | Rogaska Crystal | 90 - 89 ap. (19-24, 19-21, 16-20, 21-10) | Krka Novo Mesto |
19 Mayo 2021 | |||
20h30 | Krka Novo Mesto | 85 - 77 (31-21, 18-14, 11-15, 25-27) | Rogaska Crystal |
26 Mayo 2021 | |||
20h30 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | 97 - 45 (21-12, 33-14, 21-15, 22-4) | Krka Novo Mesto |
28 Mayo 2021 | |||
16h00 | Krka Novo Mesto | 64 - 75 (14-16, 13-20, 18-17, 19-22) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
30 Mayo 2021 | |||
17h30 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | 80 - 68 (24-22, 19-14, 18-21, 19-11) | Krka Novo Mesto |
1 | Krka Novo Mesto | 26 |
2 | Rogaska Crystal | 21 |
3 | Helios Suns Domzale | 20 |
4 | Sencur Gorenjska | 17 |
5 | Sentjur Tajfun | 17 |
6 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljan. | 14 |
1 | KK Triglav Kranj | 23 |
2 | KK Koper Primorska | 18 |
3 | KK Podcetrtek | 17 |
4 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 16 |
5 | Zlatorog Lasko | 16 |
6 | Sencur Gorenjska | 14 |
1 | Krka Novo Mesto | 17 |
2 | Helios Suns Domzale | 13 |
3 | Rogaska Crystal | 12 |
4 | Sencur Gorenjska | 11 |
5 | Sentjur Tajfun | 10 |
6 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljan. | 8 |
1 | KK Triglav Kranj | 11 |
2 | KK Koper Primorska | 9 |
3 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 8 |
4 | KK Podcetrtek | 8 |
5 | Zlatorog Lasko | 7 |
6 | Sentjur Tajfun | 5 |
1 | Krka Novo Mesto | 9 |
2 | Rogaska Crystal | 9 |
3 | Helios Suns Domzale | 7 |
4 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 7 |
5 | Sentjur Tajfun | 7 |
6 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljan. | 6 |
1 | KK Triglav Kranj | 12 |
2 | Sencur Gorenjska | 10 |
3 | Helios Suns Domzale | 9 |
4 | KK Koper Primorska | 9 |
5 | KK Podcetrtek | 9 |
6 | Krka Novo Mesto | 9 |