El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
26 Enero 2021 | |||
12h00 | Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA) | 70 - 69 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
15h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 94 - 76 (24-19, 26-23, 22-18, 22-16) | BC Körmend (HUN) |
27 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 83 - 66 (12-19, 28-11, 27-16, 16-20) | BC Körmend (HUN) |
21h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 78 - 74 (18-16, 20-30, 20-18, 20-10) | Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA) |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
12h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 79 - 75 ap. (11-11, 15-21, 26-13, 14-21) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
15h00 | Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA) | 88 - 79 (34-12, 16-31, 17-18, 21-18) | BC Körmend (HUN) |
26 Enero 2021 | |||
14h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 72 - 66 | Kyiv-Basket (UKR) |
17h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls (AUT) | 69 - 67 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (BUL) |
28 Enero 2021 | |||
14h00 | Kyiv-Basket (UKR) | 61 - 51 | Kapfenberg Bulls (AUT) |
17h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 89 - 76 (22-23, 27-12, 23-23, 17-18) | Rilski Sportist Samokov (BUL) |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
14h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 64 - 58 (16-21, 15-11, 11-11, 22-15) | Kapfenberg Bulls (AUT) |
17h00 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (BUL) | 74 - 69 (13-21, 15-20, 29-15, 17-13) | Kyiv-Basket (UKR) |
26 Enero 2021 | |||
15h00 | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) | 86 - 81 (22-20, 20-16, 16-27, 28-18) | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) |
18h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | 90 - 80 (26-19, 21-22, 22-22, 21-17) | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) |
28 Enero 2021 | |||
15h00 | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) | 90 - 73 (17-27, 24-14, 28-18, 21-14) | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) |
18h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | 85 - 83 (24-19, 21-26, 27-16, 13-22) | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
15h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | 93 - 86 (20-14, 31-20, 27-29, 15-23) | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) |
21h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 78 - 67 (19-23, 23-16, 20-18, 16-10) | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) |
26 Enero 2021 | |||
13h00 | CSU Sibiu (ROU) | 88 - 75 (30-18, 23-23, 23-16, 12-18) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) |
16h00 | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) | 91 - 83 (24-22, 27-18, 16-23, 24-20) | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
28 Enero 2021 | |||
13h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) | 58 - 55 (15-11, 9-18, 18-14, 16-12) | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) |
16h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 90 - 81 (25-25, 23-17, 26-6, 16-33) | CSU Sibiu (ROU) |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
13h00 | CSU Sibiu (ROU) | 78 - 70 (31-14, 6-20, 16-17, 25-19) | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) |
16h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) | 74 - 71 (9-21, 18-16, 21-20, 26-14) | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
26 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) | 20 - 0 (multa) | London Lions (GBR) |
21h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) | 62 - 57 (14-14, 12-14, 17-11, 19-18) | Fribourg Olympic (SUI) |
27 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Fribourg Olympic (SUI) | 20 - 0 (multa) | London Lions (GBR) |
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) | 74 - 71 (19-19, 16-17, 20-12, 19-23) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) | 20 - 0 (multa) | London Lions (GBR) |
18h00 | Fribourg Olympic (SUI) | 86 - 69 (24-16, 24-21, 20-20, 18-12) | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) |
26 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 99 - 98 ap. (22-20, 25-23, 21-22, 20-23) | Donar Groningen (NED) |
28 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 93 - 81 (26-17, 27-24, 21-20, 19-20) | Donar Groningen (NED) |
29 Enero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 85 - 63 (25-16, 14-22, 26-11, 20-14) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
23 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | CSU Sibiu (ROU) | 61 - 65 (15-17, 19-13, 13-17, 14-18) | Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA) |
17h00 | Fribourg Olympic (SUI) | 74 - 90 (18-33, 21-11, 19-19, 16-27) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) |
17h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 81 - 88 (23-13, 23-22, 14-16, 21-37) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
18h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) | 72 - 78 (19-18, 16-20, 15-20, 22-20) | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) |
20h00 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 90 - 61 (29-20, 19-15, 22-10, 20-16) | Rilski Sportist Samokov (BUL) |
20h05 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | 92 - 83 (19-23, 26-17, 24-20, 23-23) | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) |
24 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 86 - 81 (15-19, 15-19, 34-23, 22-20) | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) |
20h00 | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) | 90 - 76 (22-23, 14-21, 29-8, 25-24) | Kyiv-Basket (UKR) |
25 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) | 71 - 64 (21-18, 16-16, 15-12, 19-18) | Pallacanestro Reggiana (ITA) |
18h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | 73 - 66 (20-19, 17-16, 16-12, 20-19) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
20h00 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 84 - 62 (19-11, 18-18, 27-16, 20-17) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) |
26 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) | 105 - 80 (27-18, 23-22, 22-15, 33-25) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
23 Abril 2021 | |||
14h00 en Tel Aviv | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) | 81 - 80 (28-21, 18-29, 22-15, 13-15) | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) |
17h00 en Tel Aviv | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | 77 - 66 (18-24, 25-8, 14-14, 20-20) | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) |
25 Abril 2021 | |||
17h00 en Tel Aviv | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) | 85 - 76 (20-15, 25-13, 16-23, 24-25) | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) |
25 Abril 2021 | |||
20h00 en Tel Aviv | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) | 82 - 74 (26-22, 16-13, 17-30, 23-9) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) |
1 | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) | 6 |
2 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 6 |
3 | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) | 4 |
4 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 4 |
5 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 4 |
6 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) | 3 |
1 | BC Körmend (HUN) | 3 |
2 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 3 |
3 | CSM CSU Oradea (ROU) | 3 |
4 | Kyiv-Basket (UKR) | 3 |
5 | London Lions (GBR) | 3 |
6 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (B. | 3 |