El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España
7 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) | 72 - 87 (19-18, 21-21, 11-31, 21-17) | BC Andorra (AND) |
18h00 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) | 74 - 84 (12-12, 25-23, 17-24, 20-25) | Real Betis Baloncesto (ESP) |
20h30 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 82 - 97 (19-20, 26-26, 18-19, 19-32) | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
20h30 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) | 89 - 85 (28-16, 27-19, 11-17, 23-33) | Fuenlabrada (ESP) |
8 Marzo 2020 | |||
12h30 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 92 - 70 (21-18, 26-13, 21-20, 24-19) | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) |
12h30 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 99 - 72 (27-13, 19-23, 31-11, 22-25) | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) |
13h00 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 87 - 77 (16-11, 19-18, 24-20, 28-28) | Valencia BC (ESP) |
18h30 | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | 67 - 74 (17-13, 18-15, 17-27, 15-19) | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
20h00 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) | 75 - 58 (20-21, 17-9, 21-10, 17-18) | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) |
17 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | FC Barcelona | 96 - 92 (21-17, 23-13, 30-27, 22-35) | Joventut Badalona |
18h30 | Lenovo Tenerife | 70 - 83 (15-20, 17-23, 22-19, 16-21) | Unicaja Malaga |
21h30 | Bilbao Basket | 64 - 87 (23-23, 14-21, 13-28, 14-15) | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz |
19 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | Bilbao Basket | 79 - 86 ap. (22-23, 23-20, 11-7, 17-23) | Joventut Badalona |
18h30 | Unicaja Malaga | 73 - 84 (20-14, 21-24, 15-23, 17-23) | FC Barcelona |
21h30 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 79 - 72 (22-15, 22-18, 21-21, 14-18) | Lenovo Tenerife |
21 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | Lenovo Tenerife | 70 - 78 (15-20, 17-13, 20-28, 18-17) | Bilbao Basket |
18h30 | Joventut Badalona | 89 - 98 (20-13, 16-26, 20-22, 33-37) | Unicaja Malaga |
21h30 | FC Barcelona | 81 - 75 (20-11, 22-28, 13-17, 26-19) | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz |
23 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 87 - 86 ap. (19-19, 25-14, 10-23, 22-20) | Unicaja Malaga |
18h30 | Bilbao Basket | 73 - 85 (16-19, 17-15, 23-27, 17-24) | FC Barcelona |
21h30 | Lenovo Tenerife | 82 - 80 (18-12, 11-23, 26-15, 27-30) | Joventut Badalona |
25 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | Joventut Badalona | 76 - 74 (16-13, 23-17, 15-21, 22-23) | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz |
18h30 | Unicaja Malaga | 78 - 65 (20-13, 22-26, 19-9, 17-17) | Bilbao Basket |
21h30 | FC Barcelona | 86 - 87 (17-25, 20-22, 24-14, 25-26) | Lenovo Tenerife |
18 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | BC Andorra (AND) | 74 - 90 (14-22, 27-28, 19-17, 14-23) | Valencia BC (ESP) |
18h30 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 91 - 73 (37-16, 21-32, 11-14, 22-11) | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
21h30 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) | 86 - 92 (21-26, 18-21, 24-22, 23-23) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) |
20 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) | 87 - 83 (22-23, 22-18, 24-21, 19-21) | Real Madrid (ESP) |
18h30 | BC Andorra (AND) | 88 - 104 (14-25, 23-27, 27-23, 24-29) | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
21h30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 89 - 71 (15-20, 20-25, 24-10, 30-16) | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) |
22 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 91 - 87 ap. (21-24, 19-10, 20-22, 18-22) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) |
18h30 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 95 - 90 (31-21, 25-31, 18-19, 21-19) | Valencia BC (ESP) |
21h30 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) | 93 - 113 (28-24, 17-26, 19-25, 29-38) | BC Andorra (AND) |
24 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) | 85 - 76 (19-26, 26-23, 26-17, 14-10) | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
18h30 | BC Andorra (AND) | 91 - 75 (19-12, 23-18, 29-28, 20-17) | Real Madrid (ESP) |
21h30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 94 - 90 (20-27, 19-24, 19-16, 36-23) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) |
26 Junio 2020 | |||
15h30 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) | 88 - 86 (17-22, 23-31, 22-19, 26-14) | BC Andorra (AND) |
18h30 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 81 - 97 (23-29, 21-22, 12-26, 25-20) | Valencia BC (ESP) |
21h30 | Real Madrid (ESP) | 94 - 88 (22-17, 26-19, 29-25, 20-27) | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) |
28 Junio 2020 | |||
17h00 | FC Barcelona | 98 - 84 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
20h00 | Valencia BC | 73 - 75 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz |
30 Junio 2020 | |||
20h00 | FC Barcelona | 67 - 69 (16-17, 23-16, 12-18, 16-18) | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz |
1 | FC Barcelona | 24 |
2 | Real Madrid | 21 |
3 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 17 |
4 | Casademont Zaragoza | 17 |
5 | Lenovo Tenerife | 16 |
6 | Valencia BC | 16 |
1 | Estudiantes Madrid | 18 |
2 | Fuenlabrada | 17 |
3 | Joventut Badalona | 17 |
4 | Real Betis Baloncesto | 15 |
5 | UCAM Murcia CB | 15 |
6 | Bàsquet Manresa | 14 |
1 | Real Madrid | 13 |
2 | FC Barcelona | 12 |
3 | Casademont Zaragoza | 11 |
4 | Valencia BC | 11 |
5 | BC Andorra | 10 |
6 | Bilbao Basket | 9 |
1 | Joventut Badalona | 8 |
2 | Estudiantes Madrid | 7 |
3 | Fuenlabrada | 7 |
4 | Bàsquet Manresa | 6 |
5 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 6 |
6 | Lenovo Tenerife | 6 |
1 | FC Barcelona | 12 |
2 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 9 |
3 | Real Madrid | 8 |
4 | Unicaja Malaga | 8 |
5 | Lenovo Tenerife | 7 |
6 | Bilbao Basket | 6 |
1 | Estudiantes Madrid | 11 |
2 | Fuenlabrada | 10 |
3 | Real Betis Baloncesto | 10 |
4 | UCAM Murcia CB | 10 |
5 | CB Gran Canaria | 9 |
6 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 9 |