El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia
20 Abril 2012 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow | 98 - 63 | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
22 Abril 2012 | |||
10h00 | Spartak Vladivostok | 105 - 59 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
24 Abril 2012 | |||
13h10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 63 - 84 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
16h00 | Unics Kazan | 101 - 75 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
18h00 | CSKA Moscow | 91 - 72 | BC Khimki Moscow |
27 Abril 2012 | |||
17h00 | Unics Kazan | 72 - 62 | Spartak Vladivostok |
28 Abril 2012 | |||
16h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 73 - 71 | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
3 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 75 - 67 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
6 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Vladivostok | 60 - 74 | Unics Kazan |
7 Mayo 2012 | |||
16h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 78 - 75 | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
27 Abril 2012 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow | 94 - 87 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
29 Abril 2012 | |||
15h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 72 - 78 | CSKA Moscow |
3 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow | 102 - 76 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
5 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h30 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 82 - 87 | BC Khimki Moscow |
15 Mayo 2012 | |||
16h00 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 85 - 74 | Spartak Vladivostok |
18 Mayo 2012 | |||
10h00 | Spartak Vladivostok | 93 - 78 | Krasnye Krylya Samara |
17 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 75 - 81 | Unics Kazan |
19 Mayo 2012 | |||
16h00 | Unics Kazan | 73 - 62 | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
14 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h30 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 91 - 86 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
15 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h30 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 81 - 93 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
18 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 104 - 61 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
19 Mayo 2012 | |||
15h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 81 - 79 | Triumph Lyubertsy |
16 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow | 81 - 62 | BC Khimki Moscow |
17 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow | 79 - 61 | BC Khimki Moscow |
19 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow | 75 - 90 | CSKA Moscow |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 22 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow | 17 |
3 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 13 |
4 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 12 |
5 | Unics Kazan | 12 |
6 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 11 |
1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 16 |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 |
3 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 14 |
4 | Spartak Vladivostok | 13 |
5 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 12 |
6 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 12 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 12 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow | 9 |
3 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 8 |
4 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 8 |
5 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 7 |
6 | Unics Kazan | 7 |
1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 |
2 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 6 |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 |
4 | Spartak Vladivostok | 6 |
5 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 5 |
6 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 4 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 10 |
2 | BC Khimki Moscow | 8 |
3 | Triumph Lyubertsy | 5 |
4 | Unics Kazan | 5 |
5 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 4 |
6 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 4 |
1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 |
3 | Krasnye Krylya Samara | 8 |
4 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar | 8 |
5 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 7 |
6 | Spartak Vladivostok | 7 |