El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
27 Septiembre 2011 | |||
16h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 83 - 66 | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) |
28 Septiembre 2011 | |||
Anwil Wloclawek (POL) | 94 - 72 | Torpan Pojat Helsinki (FIN) | |
29 Septiembre 2011 | |||
16h00 | Torpan Pojat Helsinki (FIN) | 56 - 85 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
27 Septiembre 2011 | |||
18h30 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 98 - 78 | BC Siauliai (LTU) |
28 Septiembre 2011 | |||
BC Siauliai (LTU) | 84 - 88 | SK Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk (UKR) | |
29 Septiembre 2011 | |||
SK Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk (UKR) | 83 - 98 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
30 Septiembre 2011 | |||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 83 - 75 | SK Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk (UKR) | |
Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) | 99 - 79 | Anwil Wloclawek (POL) | |
1 Octubre 2011 | |||
Anwil Wloclawek (POL) | 69 - 79 | SK Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk (UKR) | |
16h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 83 - 86 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS) |
13 Marzo 2012 | |||
18h15 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 97 - 65 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
16 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 84 - 73 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
17h45 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 81 - 73 | Budivelnik Kiev (UKR) |
18h15 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 73 - 77 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
18 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h00 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 93 - 56 | VEF Riga (LAT) |
13 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 72 - 65 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
17h00 | SC Azovmash Mariupol (UKR) | 85 - 76 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) |
16 Marzo 2012 | |||
17h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 88 - 73 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 112 - 86 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
17 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h00 | Basketball Nymburk (CZE) | 86 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
8 Abril 2012 | |||
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 72 - 44 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | |
17h10 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 60 - 64 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
10 Abril 2012 | |||
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 82 - 61 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
18h15 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 71 - 80 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
18 Abril 2012 | |||
17h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 71 - 57 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 82 - 71 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
20 Abril 2012 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 60 - 69 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
17h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 80 - 62 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
21 Abril 2012 | |||
18h30 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 78 - 103 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
2 Mayo 2012 | |||
CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 79 - 72 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | |
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 87 - 86 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
3 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 91 - 83 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
3 Mayo 2012 | |||
20h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 74 - 62 | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 16 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LT. | 15 |
3 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 15 |
4 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 13 |
5 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar . | 13 |
6 | Krasnye Krylya Samara (RUS. | 11 |
1 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 15 |
2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 14 |
3 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 14 |
4 | Budivelnik Kiev (UKR) | 11 |
5 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 10 |
6 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 9 |