El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa
15 Enero 2022 | |||
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 77 - 73 (23-18, 20-14, 10-24, 24-17) | BK Decín |
22 Enero 2022 | |||
18h00 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 89 - 112 (23-28, 16-27, 20-32, 30-25) | Basketball Nymburk |
18h30 | BK Pardubice | 102 - 82 (28-15, 31-25, 24-21, 19-21) | BC Kolín |
19h30 | USK Praha | 79 - 81 (18-19, 21-22, 17-21, 23-19) | BK Olomoucko |
20h00 | BK Opava | 80 - 68 (19-14, 18-21, 17-14, 26-19) | Ostrava NH |
14 Febrero 2022 | |||
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 86 - 75 (24-22, 19-23, 27-16, 16-14) | Basket Brno |
4 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 76 - 82 (25-21, 21-20, 19-24, 11-17) | BK Pardubice |
18h00 | BC Kolín | 93 - 92 (17-23, 22-24, 23-21, 31-24) | Basket Brno |
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 103 - 81 (31-12, 23-25, 26-23, 23-21) | USK Praha |
18h00 | BK Opava | 105 - 87 (39-22, 23-18, 20-18, 23-29) | Usti nad Labem |
2 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 85 - 83 (22-21, 27-26, 18-18, 18-18) | BK Olomoucko |
4 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | Ostrava NH | 92 - 86 (17-21, 22-16, 35-22, 18-27) | BK Decín |
6 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h00 | USK Praha | 74 - 78 (20-16, 26-20, 16-21, 12-21) | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec |
8 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 64 - 78 (16-14, 18-15, 11-22, 19-27) | USK Praha |
9 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | USK Praha | 88 - 84 (23-19, 25-23, 18-21, 22-21) | Ostrava NH |
20h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 78 - 76 (29-20, 18-22, 12-22, 19-12) | BK Decín |
11 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Ostrava NH | 89 - 91 (28-24, 22-19, 26-27, 13-21) | USK Praha |
18h00 | BK Decín | 80 - 66 (23-18, 15-17, 26-13, 16-18) | Sokol Hradec Králové |
13 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 80 - 91 (20-29, 21-18, 18-23, 21-21) | BK Decín |
15 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | Basket Brno | 89 - 84 (23-20, 27-20, 15-21, 24-23) | BK Pardubice |
17h45 | BC Kolín | 81 - 77 (20-22, 17-20, 24-16, 20-19) | Usti nad Labem |
16 Abril 2022 | |||
17h45 | BC Kolín | 86 - 94 ap. (21-17, 23-20, 21-19, 14-23) | Usti nad Labem |
18h00 | Basket Brno | 98 - 92 (23-27, 27-27, 24-19, 24-19) | BK Pardubice |
17 Abril 2022 | |||
13h30 | Basketball Nymburk | 89 - 74 (23-14, 19-20, 19-20, 28-20) | BK Decín |
18h00 | BK Opava | 110 - 91 (30-17, 30-26, 24-24, 26-24) | USK Praha |
18 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 91 - 84 (18-18, 15-27, 23-18, 35-21) | BK Decín |
18h00 | BK Opava | 96 - 99 (22-31, 20-19, 26-27, 28-22) | USK Praha |
19 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 97 - 84 (24-23, 30-23, 18-19, 25-19) | Basket Brno |
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 89 - 78 (13-14, 23-12, 26-22, 27-30) | BC Kolín |
20 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 89 - 87 (25-20, 28-23, 16-22, 20-22) | Basket Brno |
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 73 - 63 (21-24, 15-13, 11-13, 26-13) | BC Kolín |
21 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | USK Praha | 69 - 85 (15-22, 14-35, 18-17, 22-11) | BK Opava |
18h00 | BK Decín | 72 - 92 (15-24, 22-27, 6-25, 29-16) | Basketball Nymburk |
22 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Decín | 70 - 115 (12-32, 18-28, 21-25, 19-30) | Basketball Nymburk |
18h00 | USK Praha | 76 - 92 (22-21, 14-20, 24-26, 16-25) | BK Opava |
23 Abril 2022 | |||
17h45 | BC Kolín | 71 - 85 (25-19, 20-13, 13-28, 13-25) | Usti nad Labem |
18h00 | Basket Brno | 83 - 71 (19-15, 22-27, 20-13, 22-16) | BK Pardubice |
25 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Opava | 97 - 72 (19-17, 28-14, 24-28, 26-13) | USK Praha |
26 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | BK Pardubice | 93 - 59 (19-13, 30-22, 28-9, 16-15) | Basket Brno |
28 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | Basket Brno | 83 - 76 (29-21, 20-15, 14-30, 20-10) | BK Pardubice |
2 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Opava | 121 - 85 (31-22, 23-23, 28-18, 39-22) | Basket Brno |
3 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Opava | 83 - 78 (24-17, 27-24, 16-17, 16-20) | Basket Brno |
4 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 93 - 70 (17-19, 22-11, 23-19, 31-21) | Usti nad Labem |
5 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 100 - 72 (29-17, 22-24, 25-13, 24-18) | Usti nad Labem |
6 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Basket Brno | 95 - 88 (23-26, 24-28, 26-17, 22-17) | BK Opava |
7 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Basket Brno | 81 - 87 (16-27, 24-14, 20-24, 21-22) | BK Opava |
8 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 75 - 100 (22-26, 23-23, 15-27, 15-24) | Basketball Nymburk |
9 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 64 - 102 (11-27, 26-22, 13-27, 14-26) | Basketball Nymburk |
10 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Opava | 83 - 66 (30-8, 14-18, 14-30, 25-10) | Basket Brno |
19 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Basket Brno | 80 - 84 ap. (17-13, 26-19, 12-18, 19-24) | Usti nad Labem |
21 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Usti nad Labem | 75 - 82 ap. (13-27, 14-18, 18-22, 29-7) | Basket Brno |
23 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | Basket Brno | 71 - 67 (20-12, 15-21, 18-18, 18-16) | Usti nad Labem |
20 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 99 - 72 (20-17, 26-24, 36-16, 17-15) | BK Opava |
22 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Opava | 78 - 76 (31-14, 14-22, 17-15, 16-25) | Basketball Nymburk |
24 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h00 | Basketball Nymburk | 110 - 65 (30-21, 28-7, 28-18, 24-19) | BK Opava |
26 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 | BK Opava | 65 - 87 (19-16, 17-26, 14-20, 15-25) | Basketball Nymburk |
1 | Basketball Nymburk | 46 |
2 | BK Opava | 34 |
3 | Basket Brno | 31 |
4 | Usti nad Labem | 23 |
5 | BC Kolín | 20 |
6 | BK Pardubice | 20 |
1 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 28 |
2 | USK Praha | 27 |
3 | BK Olomoucko | 25 |
4 | Usti nad Labem | 25 |
5 | Sokol Hradec Králov. | 24 |
6 | BK Pardubice | 23 |
1 | Basketball Nymburk | 24 |
2 | BK Opava | 21 |
3 | Basket Brno | 18 |
4 | BK Pardubice | 14 |
5 | Usti nad Labem | 14 |
6 | BC Kolín | 12 |
1 | USK Praha | 14 |
2 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 12 |
3 | BK Olomoucko | 11 |
4 | Sokol Hradec Králov. | 11 |
5 | BC Kolín | 9 |
6 | BK Decín | 9 |
1 | Basketball Nymburk | 22 |
2 | BK Opava | 13 |
3 | Basket Brno | 13 |
4 | USK Praha | 10 |
5 | Usti nad Labem | 9 |
6 | BC Kolín | 8 |
1 | BK Pardubice | 16 |
2 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 16 |
3 | Usti nad Labem | 16 |
4 | Ostrava NH | 15 |
5 | BK Olomoucko | 14 |
6 | BK Decín | 13 |