Espere ...
Juegos Olímpicos de la Juventud - Resultados Mixto 2019/2020
Suiza - 10 Enero 2020 - 15 Enero 2020
1 | Francia (Mathieu Garcia, Jeanne Richard) | 42:03.5 |
2 | Italia (Marco Barale, Linda Zingerle) | 42:23.0 |
3 | Suecia (Oscar Jr Andersson, Sara Andersson) | 42:30.3 |
4 | Suiza (Yanis Keller, Yara Burkhalter) | 42:43.7 |
5 | República Checa (Jakub Kudrnac, Katerina Pavlu) | 42:52.9 |
6 | Ucrania (Stepan Kinash, Hanna Skrypko) | 43:06.8 |
7 | Russie (Oleg Domichek, Alena Mokhova) | 43:13.3 |
8 | Kazajstán (Vadim Kurales, Ulyana Ardalionova) | 43:45.0 |
9 | Alemania (Elias Asal, Johanna Puff) | 43:47.7 |
10 | Noruega (Stian Fedreheim, Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim) | 43:59.9 |
11 | Canadá (Ethan Algra, Pascale Paradis) | 44:10.7 |
12 | Bielorrusia (Andrei Haurosh, Yuliya Kavaleuskaya) | 44:33.9 |
13 | Polonia (Marcin Zawol, Anna Nedza-Kubiniec) | 44:42.8 |
14 | Estonia (Markus Rene Epner, Demi Heinsoo) | 45:07.7 |
15 | Bulgaria (Vasil Zashev, Valentina Dimitrova) | 45:29.7 |
16 | Austria (Lukas Haslinger, Lara Wagner) | 46:07.0 |
17 | China (Zhendong Gou, Yuhuan Ding) | 46:10.7 |
18 | Finlandia (Henri Heikkinen, Anniina Rantala) | 46:38.5 |
19 | Eslovenia (Jasa Zidar, Lena Repinc) | 47:04.3 |
20 | Rumania (Nicolae Girbacea, Andrea Csutak) | 47:42.9 |
21 | Estados Unidos (Van Ledger, Kaisa Bosek) | 48:30.2 |
22 | Eslovaquia (Matej Badan, Sara Pacerova) | 48:32.2 |
23 | Lituania (Darius Dinda, Viktorija Augulyte) | 49:04.1 |
24 | Letonia (Nikita Kondrasovs, Liva Sahno) | 49:42.5 |
25 | Corea del Sur (Yunpil Cheon, Yoonah Choi) | 50:41.1 |
26 | Australia (Christian Mahon, Luka Miskin) | 50:52.6 |
27 | Croacia (Sven Kupresak, Doris Baricavac) | 52:15.4 |
28 | Japón (Chiharu Ueda, Misa Sasaki) | 52:38.7 |
1 | Italia (Martina Trabucchi, Linda Zingerle, Nicolo Betemps, Marco Barale) | 1:10:55.3 |
2 | Russie (Alena Mokhova, Anastasiia Zenova, Denis Irodov, Oleg Domichek) | 1:11:39.0 |
3 | Francia (Fany Bertrand, Léonie Jeannier, Théo Guiraud-Poillot, Mathieu Garcia) | 1:12:23.9 |
4 | República Checa (Gabriela Masarikova, Zuzana Dolezalova, Ludek Abraham, Jakub Kudrnac) | 1:12:57.9 |
5 | Noruega (Gro Njoelstad Randby, Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim, Stian Fedreheim, Vegard Thon) | 1:13:20.6 |
6 | Polonia (Klaudia Topor, Justyna Panteralka, Jan Gunka, Marcin Zawol) | 1:13:32.4 |
7 | Alemania (Johanna Puff, Marlene Fichtner, Franz Schaser, Elias Asal) | 1:14:43.9 |
8 | Ucrania (Hanna Skrypko, Tetiana Prodan, Stepan Kinash, Vitalii Mandzyn) | 1:14:46.8 |
9 | Kazajstán (Ulyana Ardalionova, Vlada Vassillchenko, Danil Chervenko, Vadim Kurales) | 1:15:42.3 |
10 | Austria (Anna Andexer, Lara Wagner, Lukas Haslinger, Lukas Weissbacher) | 1:16:11.1 |
11 | Eslovenia (Kaja Zorc, Kaja Maric, Drejc Trojer, Mark Vozelj) | 1:16:36.7 |
12 | Finlandia (Anni Hyvaerinen, Olivia Halme, Ville-Valtteri Karvinen, Kalle Loukkaanhuhta) | 1:17:29.7 |
13 | Suiza (Yara Burkhalter, Marlene Sophie Perren, Yanis Keller, Felix Ullmann) | 1:17:43.1 |
14 | Bulgaria (Valentina Dimitrova, Lora Hristova, Krasimir Atanasov, Vasil Zashev) | 1:18:17.2 |
15 | Suecia (Wilma Bjoern, Klara Andersson, Fabian Hermansson, Oscar Andersson) | 1:19:01.1 |
16 | Estonia (Demi Heinsoo, Lisbeth Liiv, Tuudor Palm, Andreas Koppa) | 1:19:25.2 |
17 | Bielorrusia (Darya Kabishava, Viktoryia Shashkova, Kanstantsin Baburau, Andrei Haurosh) | 1:19:25.3 |
18 | Canadá (Jenna Sherrington, Naomi Walch, Finn Berg, Ethan Algra) | 1:20:47.1 |
19 | Estados Unidos (Kaisa Bosek, Margaret Madigan, Etienne Bordes, Cale Woods) | 1:21:20.9 |
20 | Letonia (Signe Mikelsone, Liva Sahno, Imants Malina, Aleksandrs Kuznecovs) | 1:22:06.8 |
21 | Eslovaquia (Ema Kapustova, Sara Pacerova, Matej Gregor, Bruno Matovic) | 1:22:50.1 |
22 | Rumania (Andrea Csutak, Blanka Borbely, Zalan Kovacs, Nicolae Girbacea) | 1:27:14.9 |
23 | Australia (Isabella Moon, Chelsey Johnson, Christian Mahon, David Patterson) | 1:27:21.3 |
24 | Japón (Misa Sasaki, Kurea Matsuoka, Chiharu Ueda, Taiki Ito) | 1:33:11.3 |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...
Sprint Mujeres : Informaciones Generales