El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bielorrusia - 8 Septiembre 2015 - 21 Mayo 2016
8 Septiembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | FC Minsk | 2 - 1 | FC Slavia Mozyr |
12 Noviembre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 - 1 | FC Dinamo Brest |
14 Noviembre 2015 | |||
12h00 | FC Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
14h00 | FC Gomel | 0 - 3 | FC Slutsk |
15 Noviembre 2015 | |||
12h00 | FC Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 2 | FC Minsk |
16 Noviembre 2015 | |||
11h00 | FC Dinamo Brest | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolotsk |
18 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
19 Noviembre 2015 | |||
12h00 | FC Smorgon | 0 - 5 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
12h00 | Belshyna Babruisk | 3 - 0 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
20 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | FC BATE Borisov | 5 - 0 | FC Granit Mikashevichi |
21 Noviembre 2015 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | FC Neman Grodno |
12h00 | FC Slutsk | 2 - 0 | FC Gomel |
23 Noviembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 - 1 | Belshyna Babruisk |
25 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 - 1 | FC Smorgon |
29 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | FC Granit Mikashevichi | 1 - 3 | FC BATE Borisov |
30 Noviembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | FC Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
19 Marzo 2016 | |||
11h00 | FC Minsk | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
16h00 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
20 Marzo 2016 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
14h00 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 - 1 | Belshyna Babruisk |
6 Abril 2016 | |||
15h30 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov |
16h00 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 - 3 ap. | Naftan Novopolotsk |
17h30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk |
18h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 - 0 ap. | Dinamo Minsk |
20 Abril 2016 | |||
17h00 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov |
19h00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk |
4 Mayo 2016 | |||
17h00 | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
18h30 | FC BATE Borisov | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolotsk |
21 Mayo 2016 | |||
17h00 | FC BATE Borisov | 0 - 0 (2 pen 3) | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
1 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 |
2 | FC BATE Borisov | 4 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 |
4 | FC Minsk | 2 |
5 | FC Slutsk | 2 |
6 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 |
1 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 |
2 | Belshyna Babruisk | 2 |
3 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 |
4 | FC Minsk | 2 |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
1 | FC Gomel | 2 |
2 | FC Granit Mikashevichi | 2 |
3 | FC Minsk | 2 |
4 | FC Slutsk | 2 |
5 | FC Smorgon | 2 |
6 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 |
2 | FC Minsk | 2 |
3 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 |
4 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
6 | FC Dinamo Brest | 1 |
1 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
3 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 |
5 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 |
6 | FC Vitebsk | 1 |
1 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
2 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
3 | FC Gomel | 1 |
4 | FC Granit Mikashevichi | 1 |
5 | FC Minsk | 1 |
6 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
1 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 |
2 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
4 | FC Slutsk | 1 |
5 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 |
6 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 |
1 | Belshyna Babruisk | 2 |
2 | FC Minsk | 2 |
3 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
4 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
5 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 |
6 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
2 | FC Dinamo Brest | 1 |
3 | FC Gomel | 1 |
4 | FC Granit Mikashevichi | 1 |
5 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 |
6 | FC Minsk | 1 |
1-1 | 5 | 17 % | 2-0 | 3 | 10 % | 1-0 | 3 | 10 % |
0-0 | 3 | 10 % | 3-1 | 2 | 7 % | 1-3 | 2 | 7 % |
0-1 | 2 | 7 % | 5-0 | 1 | 3 % | 4-1 | 1 | 3 % |
3-2 | 1 | 3 % | 3-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-2 | 1 | 3 % |
2-1 | 1 | 3 % | 0-5 | 1 | 3 % | 0-3 | 1 | 3 % |
0-2 | 1 | 3 % |