El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rumania - 20 Octubre 2020 - 22 Mayo 2021
20 Octubre 2020 | |||
13h30 | CSS Slatina | 0 - 0 (8 pen 9) | Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele |
13h30 | CSO Filiasi | 0 - 4 | CS Universitatea Craiova |
13h30 | CS Soimii Lipova | 0 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara |
13h30 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 - 3 (multa) | Universitatea Cluj |
13h30 | Progresul Spartac | 3 - 2 ap. | Rapid Bucuresti |
21 Octubre 2020 | |||
13h30 | SR Brasov | 0 - 1 ap. | FK Miercurea Ciuc |
13h30 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 - 4 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
13h30 | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 1 - 2 ap. | Petrolul Ploiesti |
13h30 | ACS Husana Husi | 1 - 0 | CSM Focsani |
13h30 | CS Viitorul Daesti | 1 - 2 ap. | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
13h30 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni |
13h30 | CF Braila | 1 - 2 | Gloria Buzau |
13h30 | CS Axiopolis Cernavoda | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | FCV Farul Constanta |
13h30 | ACS Mostistea Ulmu | 1 - 2 | FC Dunarea Calarasi |
13h30 | ACS Ghiroda | 3 - 4 ap. | ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
13h30 | CSC Sânmartin | 4 - 3 | ACS Comuna Recea |
27 Noviembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | FC Chindia Târgoviste | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | FC Hermannstadt |
19h45 | Progresul Spartac | 0 - 5 | CS Universitatea Craiova |
28 Noviembre 2020 | |||
10h00 | Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele | 1 - 0 | Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
11h00 | CSC Sânmartin | 0 - 1 | FC Dunarea Calarasi |
12h15 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 3 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
12h30 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 2 | FC Botosani |
12h30 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | FC Arges Pitesti |
12h30 | FCV Farul Constanta | 2 - 1 | FC Academica Clinceni |
17h00 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 - 2 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
19h45 | Dinamo Bucaresti | 3 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
29 Noviembre 2020 | |||
11h15 | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 5 | FC Astra Giurgiu |
12h30 | ACS Husana Husi | 2 - 8 | Universitatea Cluj |
16h30 | FC Voluntari | 0 - 6 | Gaz Metan Medias |
19h30 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj |
30 Noviembre 2020 | |||
13h00 | FK Miercurea Ciuc | 0 - 2 | UTA Arad |
19h45 | Gloria Buzau | 0 - 3 (Decisión de la federación) | Steaua Bucuresti |
9 Febrero 2021 | |||
16h45 | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 3 - 0 | Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele |
18h00 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 3 - 0 | CSM Politehnica Iasi |
10 Febrero 2021 | |||
13h30 | FCV Farul Constanta | 0 - 3 | FC Chindia Târgoviste |
16h15 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad |
19h30 | Dinamo Bucaresti | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
11 Febrero 2021 | |||
14h00 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias |
16h45 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 2 | FC Astra Giurgiu |
19h30 | FC Botosani | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova |
2 Marzo 2021 | |||
19h30 | FC Chindia Târgoviste | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova |
3 Marzo 2021 | |||
16h30 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 3 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
19h30 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 - 3 | FC Astra Giurgiu |
4 Marzo 2021 | |||
19h00 | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucaresti |
13 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucaresti |
14 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 0 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
11 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h15 | Dinamo Bucaresti | 1 - 0 (4 pen 5) | FC Astra Giurgiu |
12 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h30 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova |
22 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h30 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 2 - 3 ap. | CS Universitatea Craiova |
1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 6 |
2 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii T&ac. | 4 |
3 | Dinamo Bucaresti | 4 |
4 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 4 |
5 | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 3 |
6 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 3 |
1 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii T&ac. | 1 |
2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 |
3 | ACS Comuna Recea | 0 |
4 | ACS Ghiroda | 0 |
5 | ACS Husana Husi | 0 |
6 | ACS Mostistea Ulmu | 0 |
1 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 2 |
2 | ACS Comuna Recea | 1 |
3 | ACS Ghiroda | 1 |
4 | ACS Husana Husi | 1 |
5 | ACS Mostistea Ulmu | 1 |
6 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 |
1 | Dinamo Bucaresti | 3 |
2 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii T&ac. | 2 |
3 | ACS Husana Husi | 1 |
4 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 1 |
5 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 |
6 | CSC Sânmartin | 1 |
1 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii T&ac. | 1 |
2 | ACS Comuna Recea | 0 |
3 | ACS Ghiroda | 0 |
4 | ACS Husana Husi | 0 |
5 | ACS Mostistea Ulmu | 0 |
6 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 |
1 | ACS Ghiroda | 1 |
2 | ACS Husana Husi | 1 |
3 | ACS Mostistea Ulmu | 1 |
4 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 |
5 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 |
6 | CF Braila | 1 |
1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 5 |
2 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 3 |
3 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii T&ac. | 2 |
4 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 2 |
5 | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 2 |
6 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 |
1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 |
2 | ACS Comuna Recea | 0 |
3 | ACS Ghiroda | 0 |
4 | ACS Husana Husi | 0 |
5 | ACS Mostistea Ulmu | 0 |
6 | ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 |
1 | ACS Comuna Recea | 1 |
2 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii T&ac. | 1 |
3 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 |
4 | CS Mioveni | 1 |
5 | CSM Focsani | 1 |
6 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 |
1-0 | 9 | 18 % | 1-2 | 6 | 12 % | 0-1 | 5 | 10 % |
3-0 | 4 | 8 % | 0-3 | 4 | 8 % | 1-3 | 3 | 6 % |
2-1 | 2 | 4 % | 1-1 | 2 | 4 % | 0-4 | 2 | 4 % |
0-2 | 2 | 4 % | 4-3 | 1 | 2 % | 3-4 | 1 | 2 % |
3-2 | 1 | 2 % | 2-8 | 1 | 2 % | 2-3 | 1 | 2 % |
2-2 | 1 | 2 % | 1-5 | 1 | 2 % | 0-6 | 1 | 2 % |
0-5 | 1 | 2 % | 0-0 | 1 | 2 % |