El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca
29 Febrero 2016 | |||
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 1 - 4 | SønderjyskE |
19h30 | Herlev Eagles | 1 - 11 | Odense Bulldogs |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue Fox |
19h30 | Gentofte Stars | 3 - 8 | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 4 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
22 Marzo 2016 | |||
19h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 3 - 1 | Herning Blue Fox |
19h30 | SønderjyskE | 4 - 6 | Esbjerg Energy |
25 Marzo 2016 | |||
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 5 - 4 ap. | SønderjyskE |
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 7 - 1 | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
27 Marzo 2016 | |||
18h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 5 - 2 | Herning Blue Fox |
19h00 | SønderjyskE | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy |
29 Marzo 2016 | |||
19h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 5 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
20h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 3 ap. | SønderjyskE |
1 Abril 2016 | |||
19h30 | SønderjyskE | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy |
19h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 5 - 3 | Herning Blue Fox |
3 Abril 2016 | |||
14h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 2 - 0 | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
16h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 0 - 1 ap. | SønderjyskE |
5 Abril 2016 | |||
19h00 | SønderjyskE | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy |
19h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 1 - 3 | Herning Blue Fox |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
19h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 2 - 3 | SønderjyskE |
10 Abril 2016 | |||
15h00 | SønderjyskE | 1 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
20h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue Fox |
10 Abril 2016 | |||
13h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy |
12 Abril 2016 | |||
20h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 0 - 5 | Herning Blue Fox |
15 Abril 2016 | |||
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 4 - 5 | Esbjerg Energy |
17 Abril 2016 | |||
17h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 0 | Herning Blue Fox |
19 Abril 2016 | |||
20h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 2 - 3 ap. | Esbjerg Energy |
1 | Esbjerg Energy | 41 |
2 | SønderjyskE | 40 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 38 |
4 | Herning Blue Fox | 35 |
5 | Odense Bulldogs | 27 |
6 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 24 |
1 | Herlev Eagles | 36 |
2 | Aalborg Pirates | 32 |
3 | Gentofte Stars | 30 |
4 | Herning Blue Fox | 30 |
5 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 27 |
6 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 27 |
1 | Esbjerg Energy | 21 |
2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 21 |
3 | Herning Blue Fox | 20 |
4 | SønderjyskE | 19 |
5 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 16 |
6 | Odense Bulldogs | 13 |
1 | Herlev Eagles | 17 |
2 | Aalborg Pirates | 15 |
3 | Gentofte Stars | 15 |
4 | Herning Blue Fox | 12 |
5 | Odense Bulldogs | 12 |
6 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 12 |
1 | SønderjyskE | 21 |
2 | Esbjerg Energy | 20 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 17 |
4 | Herning Blue Fox | 15 |
5 | Odense Bulldogs | 14 |
6 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 9 |
1 | Herlev Eagles | 19 |
2 | Herning Blue Fox | 18 |
3 | Aalborg Pirates | 17 |
4 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 17 |
5 | Gentofte Stars | 15 |
6 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 15 |