El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca
22 Febrero 2019 | |||
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
24 Febrero 2019 | |||
17h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 2 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 1-1) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
17h30 | Herlev Eagles | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
17h30 | SønderjyskE | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
17h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 5 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 2-2) | Aalborg Pirates |
26 Febrero 2019 | |||
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
1 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) | Herlev Eagles |
26 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
20h30 | SønderjyskE | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) | SønderjyskE |
19h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
31 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h30 | SønderjyskE | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
17h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 4 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 2-1) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
2 Abril 2019 | |||
19h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
20h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | SønderjyskE |
5 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
7 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
12 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
13 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 6 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 2-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
12 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 4 - 3 ap. | SønderjyskE |
14 Abril 2019 | |||
14h00 | SønderjyskE | 2 - 3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
16 Abril 2019 | |||
20h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 0 | SønderjyskE |
19 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | SønderjyskE | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 44 |
2 | SønderjyskE | 37 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 34 |
4 | Aalborg Pirates | 28 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 23 |
6 | Herlev Eagles | 21 |
1 | Odense Bulldogs | 36 |
2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 29 |
3 | Herlev Eagles | 27 |
4 | Aalborg Pirates | 26 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 26 |
6 | Herning Blue Fox | 26 |
1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 25 |
2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 21 |
3 | SønderjyskE | 20 |
4 | Aalborg Pirates | 17 |
5 | Herlev Eagles | 15 |
6 | Esbjerg Energy | 14 |
1 | Odense Bulldogs | 17 |
2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 11 |
3 | Aalborg Pirates | 10 |
4 | Esbjerg Energy | 10 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 10 |
6 | Herlev Eagles | 9 |
1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 19 |
2 | SønderjyskE | 17 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 13 |
4 | Aalborg Pirates | 11 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 9 |
6 | Herning Blue Fox | 8 |
1 | Odense Bulldogs | 19 |
2 | Herlev Eagles | 18 |
3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 18 |
4 | Aalborg Pirates | 16 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 16 |
6 | Herning Blue Fox | 16 |