El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca
5 Marzo 2023 | |||
15h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
7 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 5 - 4 ap. (1-1, 1-0, 2-3, 1-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 6 - 5 (2-2, 4-2, 0-1) | Herning Blue Fox |
19h00 | SønderjyskE | 7 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
31 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 3-3) | Herning Blue Fox |
2 Abril 2023 | |||
15h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Esbjerg Energy |
3 Abril 2023 | |||
20h15 | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 2 ap. (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Herlev Eagles |
4 Abril 2023 | |||
20h15 | Esbjerg Energy | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Herning Blue Fox |
5 Abril 2023 | |||
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 1 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 0-2) | Aalborg Pirates |
7 Abril 2023 | |||
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 2 - 3 ap. (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Esbjerg Energy |
9 Abril 2023 | |||
20h15 | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 1 | Herning Blue Fox |
11 Abril 2023 | |||
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 5 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 1-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
14 Abril 2023 | |||
19h30 | Herlev Eagles | 8 - 5 (4-3, 1-2, 3-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
15 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 3 | Herlev Eagles |
14 Abril 2023 | |||
20h15 | Aalborg Pirates | 6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
16 Abril 2023 | |||
17h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 3 - 4 ap. (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
18 Abril 2023 | |||
20h15 | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 3 ap. (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Herning Blue Fox |
21 Abril 2023 | |||
20h15 | Herning Blue Fox | 2 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 1-3) | Aalborg Pirates |
23 Abril 2023 | |||
17h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
25 Abril 2023 | |||
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 44 |
2 | Herning Blue Fox | 42 |
3 | Odense Bulldogs | 33 |
4 | Esbjerg Energy | 31 |
5 | Herlev Eagles | 28 |
6 | SønderjyskE | 28 |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 0 |
2 | Esbjerg Energy | 0 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 0 |
4 | Herlev Eagles | 0 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 0 |
6 | Odense Bulldogs | 0 |
1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 37 |
2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 36 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 32 |
4 | Esbjerg Energy | 31 |
5 | Herlev Eagles | 31 |
6 | SønderjyskE | 26 |
1 | Herning Blue Fox | 24 |
2 | Aalborg Pirates | 21 |
3 | Esbjerg Energy | 18 |
4 | Odense Bulldogs | 18 |
5 | SønderjyskE | 18 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 15 |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 0 |
2 | Esbjerg Energy | 0 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 0 |
4 | Herlev Eagles | 0 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 0 |
6 | Odense Bulldogs | 0 |
1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 17 |
2 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 16 |
3 | Herlev Eagles | 15 |
4 | Esbjerg Energy | 13 |
5 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 12 |
6 | Aalborg Pirates | 11 |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 23 |
2 | Herning Blue Fox | 18 |
3 | Odense Bulldogs | 15 |
4 | Esbjerg Energy | 13 |
5 | Herlev Eagles | 13 |
6 | SønderjyskE | 10 |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 0 |
2 | Esbjerg Energy | 0 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 0 |
4 | Herlev Eagles | 0 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 0 |
6 | Odense Bulldogs | 0 |
1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 21 |
2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 20 |
3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 19 |
4 | Esbjerg Energy | 18 |
5 | SønderjyskE | 17 |
6 | Herlev Eagles | 16 |