El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Glasgow - 4 Diciembre 2019 - 8 Diciembre 2019
1 | Russie (Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladimir Morozov, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva, Sergey Fesikov, Oleg Kostin, Daria S Ustinova) | |
2 | Países Bajos (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Joeri Verlinden, Femke Heemskerk, Jesse Puts) | |
3 | Dinamarca (Mathias Zander Rysgaard, Tobias Bjerg, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Pernille Blume, Emilie Beckmann, Emily Gantriis) | |
4 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | |
5 | Francia (Florent Manaudou, Théo Bussiere, Mélanie Henique, Beryl Gastaldello, Naele Portecop, Anna Santamans) | |
6 | Finlandia (Jenna Laukkanen, Ida Hulkko, Riku Poeytaekivi, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen) | |
7 | Gran Bretaña (Georgia Davies, Ross Murdoch, Anna Hopkin, Scott McLay) | |
8 | Alemania (Ole Braunschweig, Christian Vom Lehn, Aliena Schmidtke, Jessica Felsner) |
1 | Russie (Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladimir Morozov, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva) | 1:36.22 WR |
2 | Países Bajos (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Joeri Verlinden, Femke Heemskerk) | 1:37.12 |
3 | Dinamarca (Mathias Zander Rysgaard, Tobias Bjerg, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Pernille Blume) | 1:38.02 |
4 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | 1:38.09 |
5 | Francia (Florent Manaudou, Théo Bussiere, Mélanie Henique, Beryl Gastaldello) | 1:38.17 |
6 | Finlandia (Jenna Laukkanen, Ida Hulkko, Riku Poeytaekivi, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen) | 1:38.97 |
7 | Gran Bretaña (Georgia Davies, Ross Murdoch, Anna Hopkin, Scott McLay) | 1:39.14 |
8 | Alemania (Ole Braunschweig, Christian Vom Lehn, Aliena Schmidtke, Jessica Felsner) | 1:39.25 |
1 | Russie (Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladimir Morozov, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva, Sergey Fesikov, Oleg Kostin, Daria S Ustinova) | |
2 | Países Bajos (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Joeri Verlinden, Femke Heemskerk, Jesse Puts) | |
3 | Dinamarca (Mathias Zander Rysgaard, Tobias Bjerg, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Pernille Blume, Emilie Beckmann, Emily Gantriis) | |
4 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | |
5 | Francia (Florent Manaudou, Théo Bussiere, Mélanie Henique, Beryl Gastaldello, Naele Portecop, Anna Santamans) | |
6 | Finlandia (Jenna Laukkanen, Ida Hulkko, Riku Poeytaekivi, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen) | |
7 | Gran Bretaña (Georgia Davies, Ross Murdoch, Anna Hopkin, Scott McLay) | |
8 | Alemania (Ole Braunschweig, Christian Vom Lehn, Aliena Schmidtke, Jessica Felsner) |
1 | Russie (Vladimir Morozov, Vladislav Grinev, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Duncan Scott, Scott McLay, Anna Hopkin, Freya Anderson) | |
3 | Francia (Maxime Grousset, Florent Manaudou, Mélanie Henique, Beryl Gastaldello) | |
4 | Polonia (Pawel Juraszek, Jakub Kraska, Kornelia Fiedkiewicz, Katarzyna Wasick) | |
5 | Italia (Federico Bocchia, Alessandro Miressi, Silvia Di Pietro, Federica Pellegrini) | |
6 | Alemania (Artem Selin, Damian Wierling, Lisa Katharina Hoepink, Jessica Felsner) | |
7 | Bielorrusia (Artsiom Machekin, Yauhen Tsurkin, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | |
8 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Jack Mc Millan, Mona McSharry, Danielle Hill) |
1 | Russie (Vladimir Morozov, Vladislav Grinev, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva) | 1:28.31 |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Duncan Scott, Scott McLay, Anna Hopkin, Freya Anderson) | 1:28.64 |
3 | Francia (Maxime Grousset, Florent Manaudou, Mélanie Henique, Beryl Gastaldello) | 1:28.86 |
4 | Polonia (Pawel Juraszek, Jakub Kraska, Kornelia Fiedkiewicz, Katarzyna Wasick) | 1:30.01 |
5 | Italia (Federico Bocchia, Alessandro Miressi, Silvia Di Pietro, Federica Pellegrini) | 1:30.37 |
6 | Alemania (Artem Selin, Damian Wierling, Lisa Katharina Hoepink, Jessica Felsner) | 1:31.49 |
7 | Bielorrusia (Artsiom Machekin, Yauhen Tsurkin, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | 1:31.65 |
8 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Jack Mc Millan, Mona McSharry, Danielle Hill) | 1:31.86 |
1 | Russie (Vladimir Morozov, Vladislav Grinev, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva) | |
2 | Gran Bretaña (Duncan Scott, Scott McLay, Anna Hopkin, Freya Anderson) | |
3 | Francia (Maxime Grousset, Florent Manaudou, Mélanie Henique, Beryl Gastaldello) | |
4 | Polonia (Pawel Juraszek, Jakub Kraska, Kornelia Fiedkiewicz, Katarzyna Wasick) | |
5 | Italia (Federico Bocchia, Alessandro Miressi, Silvia Di Pietro, Federica Pellegrini) | |
6 | Alemania (Artem Selin, Damian Wierling, Lisa Katharina Hoepink, Jessica Felsner) | |
7 | Bielorrusia (Artsiom Machekin, Yauhen Tsurkin, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | |
8 | Irlanda (Shane Ryan, Jack Mc Millan, Mona McSharry, Danielle Hill) |