El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - Kazán - 1 Noviembre 2021 - 7 Noviembre 2021
1 | Países Bajos (Jesse Puts, Thom De Boer, Maaike de Waard, Kim Busch, Kenzo Simons, Stan Pijnenburg, Tamara Van Vliet, Valerie Van Roon) | |
2 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Silvia Di Pietro, Costanza Cocconcelli, Leonardo Deplano, Filippo Megli, Chiara Tarantino) | |
2 | Russie (Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva, Pavel Samusenko, Daniil Markov, Rozaliya Nasretdinova) | |
4 | Polonia (Pawel Juraszek, Jakub Majerski, Alicja Tchórz, Katarzyna Wasick) | |
5 | Suecia (Isak Eliasson, Gustav Hoekfelt, Sarah Sjöström, Sara Junevik, Oskar Hoff, Klara Thormalm) | |
6 | Dinamarca (Frederik Riedel Lentz, Rasmus Nickelsen, Julie Kepp Jensen, Elisabeth Sabro Ebbesen) | |
7 | Austria (Heiko Gigler, Simon Bucher, Nina Gangl, Cornelia Pammer, Alexander Trampitsch) | |
8 | Turquía (Hüseyin Emre Sakçi, Kemal Arda Gürdal, Ilknur Nihan Cakici, Ekaterina Avramova, Jerome Kerim Heidrich) |
1 | Países Bajos (Jesse Puts, Thom De Boer, Maaike de Waard, Kim Busch) | 1:28.93 |
2 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Silvia Di Pietro, Costanza Cocconcelli) | 1:29.40 |
2 | Russie (Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva) | 1:29.40 |
4 | Polonia (Pawel Juraszek, Jakub Majerski, Alicja Tchórz, Katarzyna Wasick) | 1:29.46 |
5 | Suecia (Isak Eliasson, Gustav Hoekfelt, Sarah Sjöström, Sara Junevik) | 1:30.27 |
6 | Dinamarca (Frederik Riedel Lentz, Rasmus Nickelsen, Julie Kepp Jensen, Elisabeth Sabro Ebbesen) | 1:30.85 |
7 | Austria (Heiko Gigler, Simon Bucher, Nina Gangl, Cornelia Pammer) | 1:32.28 |
8 | Turquía (Hüseyin Emre Sakçi, Kemal Arda Gürdal, Ilknur Nihan Cakici, Ekaterina Avramova) | 1:33.46 |
1 | Países Bajos (Jesse Puts, Thom De Boer, Maaike de Waard, Kim Busch, Kenzo Simons, Stan Pijnenburg, Tamara Van Vliet, Valerie Van Roon) | |
2 | Italia (Alessandro Miressi, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Silvia Di Pietro, Costanza Cocconcelli, Leonardo Deplano, Filippo Megli, Chiara Tarantino) | |
2 | Russie (Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva, Pavel Samusenko, Daniil Markov, Rozaliya Nasretdinova) | |
4 | Polonia (Pawel Juraszek, Jakub Majerski, Alicja Tchórz, Katarzyna Wasick) | |
5 | Suecia (Isak Eliasson, Gustav Hoekfelt, Sarah Sjöström, Sara Junevik, Oskar Hoff, Klara Thormalm) | |
6 | Dinamarca (Frederik Riedel Lentz, Rasmus Nickelsen, Julie Kepp Jensen, Elisabeth Sabro Ebbesen) | |
7 | Austria (Heiko Gigler, Simon Bucher, Nina Gangl, Cornelia Pammer, Alexander Trampitsch) | |
8 | Turquía (Hüseyin Emre Sakçi, Kemal Arda Gürdal, Ilknur Nihan Cakici, Ekaterina Avramova, Jerome Kerim Heidrich) |
1 | Países Bajos (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Maaike de Waard, Thom De Boer, Kim Busch, Jesse Puts) | |
2 | Italia (Michele Lamberti, Nicolò Martinenghi, Elena Di Liddo, Silvia Di Pietro, Matteo Rivolta, Alessandro Pinzuti, Costanza Cocconcelli, Chiara Tarantino) | |
3 | Russie (Kliment Kolesnikov, Oleg Kostin, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva, Pavel Samusenko, Kirill Strelnikov, Svetlana Chimrova, Rozaliya Nasretdinova) | |
4 | Suecia (Gustav Hoekfelt, Erik Persson, Sara Junevik, Sarah Sjöström, Ida Liljeqvist) | |
5 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | |
6 | Noruega (Ingeborg Vassba Loeyning, Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker, Jenny Halden, Nicholas Lia) | |
7 | Finlandia (Lotta Upanne, Olli Kokko, Mimosa Jallow, Kalle Makinen) | |
8 | Dinamarca (Julie Kepp Jensen, Mikkel Gadgaard, Rasmus Nickelsen, Elisabeth Sabro Ebbesen) |
1 | Países Bajos (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Maaike de Waard, Thom De Boer) | 1:36.18 |
2 | Italia (Michele Lamberti, Nicolò Martinenghi, Elena Di Liddo, Silvia Di Pietro) | 1:36.39 |
3 | Russie (Kliment Kolesnikov, Oleg Kostin, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva) | 1:36.42 |
4 | Suecia (Gustav Hoekfelt, Erik Persson, Sara Junevik, Sarah Sjöström) | 1:37.97 |
5 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | 1:38.28 |
6 | Noruega (Ingeborg Vassba Loeyning, Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker, Jenny Halden, Nicholas Lia) | 1:38.95 |
7 | Finlandia (Lotta Upanne, Olli Kokko, Mimosa Jallow, Kalle Makinen) | 1:39.37 |
8 | Dinamarca (Julie Kepp Jensen, Mikkel Gadgaard, Rasmus Nickelsen, Elisabeth Sabro Ebbesen) | 1:39.38 |
1 | Países Bajos (Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Maaike de Waard, Thom De Boer, Kim Busch, Jesse Puts) | |
2 | Italia (Michele Lamberti, Nicolò Martinenghi, Elena Di Liddo, Silvia Di Pietro, Matteo Rivolta, Alessandro Pinzuti, Costanza Cocconcelli, Chiara Tarantino) | |
3 | Russie (Kliment Kolesnikov, Oleg Kostin, Arina Surkova, Mariia Kameneva, Pavel Samusenko, Kirill Strelnikov, Svetlana Chimrova, Rozaliya Nasretdinova) | |
4 | Suecia (Gustav Hoekfelt, Erik Persson, Sara Junevik, Sarah Sjöström, Ida Liljeqvist) | |
5 | Bielorrusia (Viktar Staselovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Nastassia Karakouskaya) | |
6 | Noruega (Ingeborg Vassba Loeyning, Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker, Jenny Halden, Nicholas Lia) | |
7 | Finlandia (Lotta Upanne, Olli Kokko, Mimosa Jallow, Kalle Makinen) | |
8 | Dinamarca (Julie Kepp Jensen, Mikkel Gadgaard, Rasmus Nickelsen, Elisabeth Sabro Ebbesen) |