El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
17 Enero 2003 | |||
Ural Great Perm (RUS) | 86 - 61 | Snaidero Udine (ITA) | |
Fuenlabrada (ESP) | 94 - 77 | Telekom Bonn (GER) | |
Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 95 - 87 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) |
17 Enero 2003 | |||
KK FMP (SRB) | 81 - 62 | Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
Roseto Basket (ITA) | 84 - 79 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) | |
Valencia BC (ESP) | 90 - 69 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
17 Enero 2003 | |||
Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) | 73 - 86 | Trieste (ITA) | |
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 75 - 71 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | |
Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | 87 - 66 | Köln 99ers (GER) |
17 Enero 2003 | |||
Varese (ITA) | 80 - 72 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | |
Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 80 - 66 | KK Zadar (CRO) | |
CE Lleida Bàsquet (ESP) | 99 - 84 | Cholet Basket (FRA) |
4 Febrero 2003 | |||
Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 64 - 56 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | |
Köln 99ers (GER) | 72 - 76 | Valencia BC (ESP) | |
Trieste (ITA) | 73 - 91 | KK FMP (SRB) | |
Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 78 - 79 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
Roseto Basket (ITA) | 80 - 72 | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | |
Snaidero Udine (ITA) | 83 - 77 | Varese (ITA) | |
Ural Great Perm (RUS) | 84 - 79 | CE Lleida Bàsquet (ESP) | |
KK Zadar (CRO) | 94 - 71 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | |
11 Febrero 2003 | |||
Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 73 - 57 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | |
Varese (ITA) | 73 - 59 | Snaidero Udine (ITA) | |
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 76 - 69 | Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (FRA) | 78 - 64 | KK Zadar (CRO) | |
KK FMP (SRB) | 81 - 86 | Trieste (ITA) | |
Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | 84 - 68 | Roseto Basket (ITA) | |
CE Lleida Bàsquet (ESP) | 86 - 69 | Ural Great Perm (RUS) | |
Valencia BC (ESP) | 93 - 84 | Köln 99ers (GER) |
25 Febrero 2003 | |||
Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | 77 - 59 | Varese (ITA) | |
Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 80 - 66 | KK FMP (SRB) | |
CE Lleida Bàsquet (ESP) | 91 - 86 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
Valencia BC (ESP) | 105 - 84 | KK Zadar (CRO) | |
4 Marzo 2003 | |||
KK FMP (SRB) | 77 - 68 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | |
Varese (ITA) | 88 - 101 | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | |
KK Zadar (CRO) | 93 - 80 | Valencia BC (ESP) | |
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 94 - 77 | CE Lleida Bàsquet (ESP) |
18 Marzo 2003 | |||
Valencia BC (ESP) | 68 - 55 | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | |
Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 82 - 69 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
25 Marzo 2003 | |||
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 82 - 66 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | |
26 Marzo 2003 | |||
Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | 75 - 68 | Valencia BC (ESP) |
15 Abril 2003 | |||
Valencia BC (ESP) | 78 - 76 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
24 Abril 2003 | |||
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 78 - 90 | Valencia BC (ESP) |
1 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 14 |
2 | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) | 11 |
3 | KK FMP (SRB) | 11 |
4 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 11 |
5 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 9 |
6 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (. | 8 |
1 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 9 |
2 | Darüssafaka Istanbul . | 8 |
3 | Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 8 |
4 | Amsterdam Basketball (NED) | 7 |
5 | Fuenlabrada (ESP) | 7 |
6 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 7 |