El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España
28 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | Araberri BC | 74 - 82 (17-26, 23-18, 17-14, 17-24) | Prat de Llobregat Joventud |
21h00 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 75 - 88 (23-21, 17-19, 22-22, 13-26) | CB Breogán |
21h00 | CB Peñas Huesca | 77 - 60 (16-18, 21-16, 22-8, 18-18) | Cáceres 2016 Basket |
21h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 77 - 66 (16-13, 21-20, 14-19, 26-14) | Melilla CB |
21h00 | Clavijo Logrono | 84 - 87 (25-16, 15-15, 26-21, 18-35) | CE Lleida Bàsquet |
21h00 | FC Barcelona Regal II | 90 - 82 (22-29, 27-23, 20-13, 21-17) | Oviedo CB |
21h00 | Marín Peixegalego | 90 - 100 (29-22, 27-26, 13-28, 21-24) | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC |
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 97 - 71 (29-8, 34-21, 18-20, 16-22) | Palencia Baloncesto |
21h00 | CB Bahía San Agustín / Palma Air Europa | 101 - 89 (28-32, 20-18, 21-18, 32-21) | Amics Castelló |
5 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | CB Breogán | 77 - 65 (19-20, 21-9, 16-24, 21-12) | CB Bahía San Agustín / Palma Air Europa |
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 79 - 78 (26-25, 13-20, 21-16, 19-17) | Melilla CB |
21h00 | Palencia Baloncesto | 84 - 88 (23-25, 30-20, 17-19, 14-24) | Coruña La Corogna |
21h00 | Oviedo CB | 85 - 92 (18-24, 18-25, 17-24, 32-19) | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
7 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Oviedo CB | 78 - 60 (19-24, 18-5, 18-11, 23-20) | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
18h30 | CB Breogán | 94 - 99 ap. (23-17, 19-18, 26-29, 17-21) | CB Bahía San Agustín / Palma Air Europa |
19h30 | Palencia Baloncesto | 92 - 80 (16-21, 24-24, 27-16, 25-19) | Coruña La Corogna |
20h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 82 - 76 (19-21, 20-17, 17-15, 26-23) | Melilla CB |
12 Mayo 2017 | |||
21h00 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 39 - 73 (8-19, 13-14, 9-28, 9-12) | Oviedo CB |
21h00 | CB Bahía San Agustín / Palma Air Europa | 64 - 58 (16-14, 16-17, 14-17, 18-10) | CB Breogán |
21h00 | Melilla CB | 76 - 91 (17-16, 21-23, 19-24, 19-28) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
21h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 104 - 94 ap. (22-12, 24-21, 22-28, 20-27) | Palencia Baloncesto |
14 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 66 - 74 (13-14, 16-23, 17-18, 20-19) | Oviedo CB |
18h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 101 - 106 (14-31, 25-23, 29-35, 33-17) | Palencia Baloncesto |
18h30 | CB Bahía San Agustín / Palma Air Europa | 90 - 100 (25-32, 13-23, 22-23, 30-22) | CB Breogán |
16 Mayo 2017 | |||
20h45 | CB Breogán | 73 - 71 (19-16, 18-17, 17-21, 19-17) | CB Bahía San Agustín / Palma Air Europa |
21h00 | Palencia Baloncesto | 83 - 77 (18-13, 25-20, 22-21, 18-23) | Coruña La Corogna |
19 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Oviedo CB | 74 - 76 | Palencia Baloncesto |
18h00 | CB Breogán | 80 - 93 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
21 Mayo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Oviedo CB | 74 - 68 (19-12, 11-18, 21-17, 23-21) | Palencia Baloncesto |
18h00 | CB Breogán | 79 - 88 ap. (14-26, 18-20, 21-20, 22-9) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
26 Mayo 2017 | |||
21h00 | Palencia Baloncesto | 81 - 70 (17-15, 21-13, 16-25, 27-17) | Oviedo CB |
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 92 - 81 (20-17, 22-20, 29-31, 21-13) | CB Breogán |
28 Mayo 2017 | |||
19h30 | Palencia Baloncesto | 86 - 71 (29-21, 25-18, 17-15, 15-17) | Oviedo CB |
2 Junio 2017 | |||
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 80 - 79 (14-26, 19-19, 21-19, 26-15) | Palencia Baloncesto |
4 Junio 2017 | |||
19h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 90 - 82 (23-22, 20-23, 18-13, 29-24) | Palencia Baloncesto |
9 Junio 2017 | |||
21h00 | Palencia Baloncesto | 85 - 86 (24-23, 20-16, 23-15, 18-32) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
1 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 33 |
2 | Palencia Baloncesto | 28 |
3 | CB Breogán | 27 |
4 | Oviedo CB | 26 |
5 | San Sebastián Gipuz. | 25 |
6 | Coruña La Corogna | 22 |
1 | Marín Peixegalego | 26 |
2 | Clavijo Logrono | 24 |
3 | CB Peñas Huesca | 23 |
4 | Amics Castelló | 22 |
5 | FC Barcelona Regal II | 21 |
6 | Prat de Llobregat Joventud | 21 |
1 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 19 |
2 | Oviedo CB | 16 |
3 | Palencia Baloncesto | 16 |
4 | San Sebastián Gipuz. | 16 |
5 | CB Breogán | 15 |
6 | Coruña La Corogna | 14 |
1 | Marín Peixegalego | 12 |
2 | Clavijo Logrono | 11 |
3 | CB Peñas Huesca | 10 |
4 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 10 |
5 | FC Barcelona Regal II | 10 |
6 | Prat de Llobregat Joventud | 10 |
1 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 14 |
2 | CB Breogán | 12 |
3 | Palencia Baloncesto | 12 |
4 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 10 |
5 | Oviedo CB | 10 |
6 | San Sebastián Gipuz. | 9 |
1 | Cáceres 2016 Basket | 14 |
2 | Marín Peixegalego | 14 |
3 | Melilla CB | 14 |
4 | Amics Castelló | 13 |
5 | CB Peñas Huesca | 13 |
6 | Clavijo Logrono | 13 |