El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Kaposvári KK | 90 - 75 (23-15, 24-24, 24-15, 19-21) | Jászberényi KSE |
18h00 | BC Körmend | 96 - 86 (25-15, 25-26, 24-26, 22-19) | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 109 - 97 (26-26, 27-27, 31-27, 25-17) | TF-BP-SERCO |
31 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Alba Fehervar | 65 - 87 (10-22, 15-20, 19-26, 21-19) | Soproni KC |
18h00 | Falco KC Szombathely | 75 - 67 (22-16, 23-16, 10-16, 20-19) | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged |
18h00 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 83 - 80 (20-19, 23-26, 14-17, 26-18) | Atomerömü SE Paks |
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 93 - 89 (29-23, 24-19, 20-19, 20-28) | Debreceni |
10 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Kaposvári KK | 86 - 69 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged |
13 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Alba Fehervar | 91 - 76 (24-22, 25-18, 20-16, 22-20) | TF-BP-SERCO |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 75 - 68 (22-17, 20-18, 19-19, 14-14) | Alba Fehervar |
18h00 | Kaposvári KK | 86 - 81 | TF-BP-SERCO |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | TF-BP-SERCO | 74 - 67 (23-20, 16-22, 15-13, 20-12) | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged |
18h00 | Alba Fehervar | 79 - 68 | Kaposvári KK |
24 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | TF-BP-SERCO | 70 - 65 | Alba Fehervar |
28 Abril 2019 | |||
16h00 | TF-BP-SERCO | 92 - 80 (16-25, 21-19, 24-15, 31-21) | Kaposvári KK |
30 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Kaposvári KK | 89 - 97 (29-20, 21-26, 17-28, 22-23) | Alba Fehervar |
3 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 71 - 66 (11-16, 25-16, 20-18, 15-16) | Kaposvári KK |
8 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Alba Fehervar | 64 - 70 (17-19, 19-14, 14-17, 14-20) | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged |
10 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 97 - 66 (25-15, 24-14, 29-13, 19-24) | TF-BP-SERCO |
10 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Debreceni | 81 - 91 | Soproni KC |
18h00 | Atomerömü SE Paks | 100 - 86 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
13 Abril 2019 | |||
19h00 | Atomerömü SE Paks | 101 - 83 (28-15, 21-22, 21-26, 31-20) | Soproni KC |
14 Abril 2019 | |||
19h00 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 87 - 91 (25-20, 20-23, 19-21, 23-27) | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 96 - 105 | Soproni KC |
18h00 | Atomerömü SE Paks | 118 - 80 (36-12, 36-18, 19-30, 27-20) | Debreceni |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 83 - 81 | Atomerömü SE Paks |
21 Abril 2019 | |||
16h30 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 101 - 86 (28-21, 21-25, 24-18, 28-22) | Debreceni |
24 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Soproni KC | 70 - 66 (17-22, 23-13, 15-16, 15-15) | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
18h00 | Debreceni | 72 - 77 (21-23, 22-19, 17-19, 12-16) | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
28 Abril 2019 | |||
16h00 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 93 - 85 (27-14, 22-21, 21-23, 23-27) | Atomerömü SE Paks |
1 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Soproni KC | 82 - 99 (27-12, 16-25, 19-32, 20-30) | Debreceni |
3 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 98 - 95 (33-18, 24-23, 21-34, 20-20) | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
4 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Soproni KC | 112 - 119 ap. (26-12, 27-34, 22-26, 25-28) | Atomerömü SE Paks |
8 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Debreceni | 84 - 72 (27-15, 16-21, 23-19, 18-17) | Atomerömü SE Paks |
19h00 | Soproni KC | 83 - 79 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
11 Mayo 2019 | |||
19h00 | Atomerömü SE Paks | 92 - 69 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
12 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Debreceni | 100 - 79 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
15 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 55 - 82 | Debreceni |
18h00 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 80 - 89 | Soproni KC |
10 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 71 - 66 | PVSK Pécs |
18h30 | Falco KC Szombathely | 91 - 60 | Jászberényi KSE |
13 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Jászberényi KSE | 84 - 92 (23-27, 21-19, 27-24, 13-22) | BC Körmend |
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 91 - 95 ap. | Falco KC Szombathely |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Falco KC Szombathely | 96 - 71 | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
18 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Körmend | 84 - 70 (26-22, 25-18, 16-16, 17-14) | PVSK Pécs |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Jászberényi KSE | 90 - 82 (25-22, 25-19, 14-26, 26-15) | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
21 Abril 2019 | |||
16h00 | BC Körmend | 95 - 88 (24-20, 26-19, 22-25, 23-24) | Falco KC Szombathely |
24 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 88 - 84 (19-20, 31-23, 18-15, 20-26) | BC Körmend |
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 77 - 56 (23-9, 18-14, 22-17, 14-16) | Jászberényi KSE |
2 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 108 - 87 (30-16, 33-22, 23-24, 22-25) | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
19h00 | Jászberényi KSE | 57 - 78 (19-19, 17-13, 8-25, 13-21) | Falco KC Szombathely |
5 Mayo 2019 | |||
16h00 | BC Körmend | 83 - 59 (24-10, 21-12, 17-20, 21-17) | Jászberényi KSE |
18h30 | Falco KC Szombathely | 88 - 53 (30-11, 20-14, 23-12, 15-16) | PVSK Pécs |
8 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 84 - 85 (24-24, 20-21, 23-15, 17-25) | Falco KC Szombathely |
9 Mayo 2019 | |||
17h00 | PVSK Pécs | 98 - 85 (32-21, 24-18, 23-21, 19-25) | BC Körmend |
11 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 85 - 68 (23-13, 20-23, 19-17, 23-15) | Jászberényi KSE |
12 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h30 | Falco KC Szombathely | 94 - 70 (24-13, 25-22, 23-17, 22-18) | BC Körmend |
15 Mayo 2019 | |||
19h00 | Jászberényi KSE | 82 - 84 (17-29, 31-19, 13-20, 21-16) | PVSK Pécs |
20h00 | BC Körmend | 88 - 68 (21-17, 25-18, 27-15, 15-18) | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
18 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 81 - 73 (19-19, 27-14, 19-20, 16-20) | TF-BP-SERCO |
22 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | TF-BP-SERCO | 77 - 78 (18-13, 24-18, 17-21, 18-26) | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged |
18 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 77 - 73 (23-24, 22-16, 20-16, 12-17) | Jászberényi KSE |
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 83 - 80 (13-30, 23-12, 24-20, 23-18) | Atomerömü SE Paks |
18h00 | Falco KC Szombathely | 102 - 60 (25-12, 30-18, 22-13, 25-17) | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
18h00 | BC Körmend | 104 - 72 (27-23, 29-21, 34-16, 14-12) | Soproni KC |
21 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 56 - 85 (20-20, 8-27, 15-18, 13-20) | Falco KC Szombathely |
18h00 | Atomerömü SE Paks | 97 - 103 (16-21, 28-19, 27-29, 26-34) | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
19h00 | Jászberényi KSE | 68 - 76 (17-18, 14-22, 23-14, 14-22) | PVSK Pécs |
19h00 | Soproni KC | 89 - 90 (31-14, 11-23, 16-30, 31-23) | BC Körmend |
24 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Körmend | 78 - 56 (13-21, 21-14, 24-16, 20-5) | Soproni KC |
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 88 - 76 (21-21, 22-26, 25-18, 20-11) | Jászberényi KSE |
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 92 - 87 (23-27, 15-24, 31-18, 23-18) | Atomerömü SE Paks |
18h00 | Falco KC Szombathely | 97 - 64 (23-18, 29-26, 22-8, 23-12) | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
1 Junio 2019 | |||
17h30 | BC Körmend | 88 - 75 | PVSK Pécs |
18h00 | Falco KC Szombathely | 78 - 65 | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
4 Junio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 71 - 87 | Falco KC Szombathely |
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 77 - 83 | BC Körmend |
7 Junio 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Körmend | 72 - 87 | PVSK Pécs |
18h00 | Falco KC Szombathely | 102 - 75 | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
10 Junio 2019 | |||
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 68 - 64 | BC Körmend |
12 Junio 2019 | |||
18h30 | BC Körmend | 97 - 71 | PVSK Pécs |
15 Junio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 68 - 106 (18-32, 20-27, 14-22, 16-25) | PVSK Pécs |
19 Junio 2019 | |||
18h00 | PVSK Pécs | 96 - 77 (28-18, 28-13, 24-24, 16-22) | Szolnoki Olaj KK |
15 Junio 2019 | |||
15h30 | BC Körmend | 70 - 77 (18-21, 22-16, 15-24, 15-16) | Falco KC Szombathely |
18 Junio 2019 | |||
18h30 | Falco KC Szombathely | 87 - 77 (29-19, 13-16, 32-13, 13-29) | BC Körmend |
21 Junio 2019 | |||
18h30 | BC Körmend | 89 - 96 (28-30, 22-15, 14-18, 25-33) | Falco KC Szombathely |
1 | Falco KC Szombathely | 33 |
2 | BC Körmend | 31 |
3 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 26 |
4 | PVSK Pécs | 25 |
5 | Jászberényi . | 18 |
6 | Atomerömü SE Pak. | 17 |
1 | TF-BP-SERCO | 29 |
2 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 21 |
3 | Atomerömü SE Pak. | 20 |
4 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 20 |
5 | Soproni KC | 20 |
6 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 20 |
1 | BC Körmend | 21 |
2 | Falco KC Szombathely | 21 |
3 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 18 |
4 | PVSK Pécs | 17 |
5 | Debreceni | 13 |
6 | Atomerömü SE Pak. | 12 |
1 | TF-BP-SERCO | 13 |
2 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 8 |
3 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 7 |
4 | Alba Fehervar | 6 |
5 | Atomerömü SE Pak. | 6 |
6 | Jászberényi . | 6 |
1 | Falco KC Szombathely | 12 |
2 | BC Körmend | 10 |
3 | PVSK Pécs | 8 |
4 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 8 |
5 | Jászberényi . | 6 |
6 | Alba Fehervar | 5 |
1 | TF-BP-SERCO | 16 |
2 | Atomerömü SE Pak. | 14 |
3 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 14 |
4 | Kaposvári KK | 14 |
5 | PVSK Pécs | 14 |
6 | Soproni KC | 14 |