El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia
12 Febrero 2012 | |||
17h00 | AZS Warszawa | 62 - 86 | Anwil Wloclawek |
17h00 | AZS Koszalin | 66 - 69 | Czarni Slupsk |
17h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 79 - 77 | PBG Basket Poznan |
17h00 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 81 - 90 | Trefl Sopot |
17h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 85 - 55 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
17h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 103 - 80 | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
14 Abril 2012 | |||
19h00 | Trefl Sopot | 73 - 77 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
19h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 76 - 79 | Anwil Wloclawek |
19h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 83 - 81 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
15 Abril 2012 | |||
19h00 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 73 - 60 | PBG Basket Poznan |
19h00 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 74 - 87 | AZS Koszalin |
19h00 | AZS Warszawa | 81 - 92 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg |
19h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 94 - 78 | LKS Lódz |
22 Abril 2012 | |||
17h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 84 - 73 | AZS Koszalin |
17h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 97 - 92 ap. | Czarni Slupsk |
23 Abril 2012 | |||
18h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 76 - 72 | Turów Zgorzelec |
18h30 | Trefl Sopot | 78 - 86 | Slask Wroclaw |
24 Abril 2012 | |||
19h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 64 - 70 ap. | Czarni Slupsk |
19h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 103 - 79 | AZS Koszalin |
25 Abril 2012 | |||
18h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 63 - 85 | Turów Zgorzelec |
18h30 | Trefl Sopot | 86 - 77 | Slask Wroclaw |
27 Abril 2012 | |||
18h00 | AZS Koszalin | 86 - 81 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
20h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 79 - 70 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
28 Abril 2012 | |||
17h15 | Slask Wroclaw | 76 - 71 | Trefl Sopot |
18h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 86 - 58 | Anwil Wloclawek |
29 Abril 2012 | |||
17h15 | Czarni Slupsk | 77 - 78 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
18h00 | AZS Koszalin | 87 - 72 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
30 Abril 2012 | |||
18h30 | Turów Zgorzelec | 96 - 92 | Anwil Wloclawek |
19h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 62 - 77 | Trefl Sopot |
2 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 75 - 73 | Czarni Slupsk |
18h30 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 83 - 76 | AZS Koszalin |
3 Mayo 2012 | |||
20h00 | Trefl Sopot | 86 - 76 | Slask Wroclaw |
6 Mayo 2012 | |||
13h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 94 - 90 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
7 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h30 | Trefl Sopot | 94 - 98 | Turów Zgorzelec |
8 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 88 - 67 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
9 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h00 | Trefl Sopot | 77 - 71 | Turów Zgorzelec |
11 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 77 - 90 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
12 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 69 - 74 | Trefl Sopot |
14 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h30 | Turów Zgorzelec | 63 - 86 | Trefl Sopot |
20 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 74 - 69 | Turów Zgorzelec |
24 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h30 | Turów Zgorzelec | 95 - 69 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
21 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h30 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 89 - 81 | Trefl Sopot |
23 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h30 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 77 - 65 | Trefl Sopot |
29 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h30 | Trefl Sopot | 83 - 57 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
31 Mayo 2012 | |||
18h30 | Trefl Sopot | 71 - 79 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
2 Junio 2012 | |||
20h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 71 - 76 | Trefl Sopot |
4 Junio 2012 | |||
18h30 | Trefl Sopot | 84 - 81 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
1 | Trefl Sopot | 34 |
2 | Slask Wroclaw | 27 |
3 | AZS Koszalin | 25 |
4 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 25 |
5 | Turów Zgorzelec | 24 |
6 | Anwil Wloclawek | 23 |
1 | LKS Lódz | 31 |
2 | AZS Warszawa | 27 |
3 | PBG Basket Poznan | 27 |
4 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 23 |
5 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 21 |
6 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 20 |
1 | Trefl Sopot | 19 |
2 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 16 |
3 | AZS Koszalin | 15 |
4 | Anwil Wloclawek | 14 |
5 | Czarni Slupsk | 14 |
6 | Slask Wroclaw | 14 |
1 | LKS Lódz | 15 |
2 | AZS Warszawa | 14 |
3 | PBG Basket Poznan | 12 |
4 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 10 |
5 | Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg | 9 |
6 | Turów Zgorzelec | 9 |
1 | Trefl Sopot | 15 |
2 | Slask Wroclaw | 13 |
3 | Turów Zgorzelec | 11 |
4 | AZS Koszalin | 10 |
5 | Anwil Wloclawek | 9 |
6 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 9 |
1 | LKS Lódz | 16 |
2 | PBG Basket Poznan | 15 |
3 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 14 |
4 | AZS Warszawa | 13 |
5 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 13 |
6 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 13 |