El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia
13 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | GTK Gliwice | 73 - 70 (19-14, 25-23, 17-18, 12-15) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
17h30 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 73 - 102 (12-26, 20-26, 25-19, 16-31) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
17h30 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski | 81 - 104 (16-27, 20-26, 19-27, 26-24) | Czarni Slupsk |
17h30 | RosaSport Radom | 84 - 92 (19-23, 18-20, 19-23, 28-26) | Anwil Wloclawek |
17h30 | MKS Start Lublin | 85 - 67 (17-19, 25-9, 22-13, 21-26) | Slask Wroclaw |
17h30 | Polski Torun | 85 - 92 (19-22, 17-23, 15-33, 34-14) | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
17h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 97 - 82 (27-23, 23-22, 25-22, 22-15) | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
17h30 | Legia Warszawa | 104 - 109 ap. (16-15, 15-22, 22-17, 23-22) | Trefl Sopot |
16 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 103 - 90 (20-23, 24-20, 32-29, 27-18) | Slask Wroclaw |
18 Abril 2022 | |||
15h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 85 - 83 (20-21, 24-19, 17-20, 24-23) | Slask Wroclaw |
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 92 - 62 (21-26, 21-20, 26-12, 24-4) | Polski Torun |
19h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 78 - 82 (22-23, 17-23, 20-8, 19-28) | Legia Warszawa |
19 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Czarni Slupsk | 93 - 69 (36-18, 14-21, 18-21, 25-9) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
20 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 87 - 71 (19-14, 18-24, 27-12, 23-21) | Polski Torun |
18h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 64 - 67 (17-18, 16-12, 16-22, 15-15) | Legia Warszawa |
21 Abril 2022 | |||
20h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 89 - 80 (21-28, 29-20, 19-16, 20-16) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
24 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Polski Torun | 94 - 85 (21-22, 20-26, 21-14, 32-23) | Anwil Wloclawek |
19h30 | Legia Warszawa | 85 - 81 (20-18, 26-18, 19-33, 20-12) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
25 Abril 2022 | |||
17h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 83 - 78 (22-21, 20-22, 25-18, 16-17) | Czarni Slupsk |
19h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 95 - 68 (15-12, 30-19, 32-19, 18-18) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
26 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | Polski Torun | 78 - 85 (17-23, 21-28, 19-15, 21-19) | Anwil Wloclawek |
27 Abril 2022 | |||
17h30 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 82 - 97 (24-19, 23-19, 22-26, 13-33) | Czarni Slupsk |
19h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 87 - 80 (25-26, 23-20, 19-22, 20-12) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
30 Abril 2022 | |||
20h30 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 80 - 86 (30-26, 24-19, 10-16, 16-25) | Slask Wroclaw |
3 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h30 | Czarni Slupsk | 57 - 77 (23-20, 12-21, 10-20, 12-16) | Slask Wroclaw |
4 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 79 - 83 ap. (14-22, 19-16, 19-18, 16-12) | Legia Warszawa |
5 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h30 | Czarni Slupsk | 66 - 91 (12-28, 22-31, 12-18, 20-14) | Slask Wroclaw |
6 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 71 - 77 (3-23, 23-19, 20-15, 25-20) | Legia Warszawa |
8 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h20 | Slask Wroclaw | 60 - 123 (22-39, 16-29, 17-25, 5-30) | Czarni Slupsk |
9 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h30 | Legia Warszawa | 87 - 77 (21-16, 27-28, 15-16, 24-17) | Anwil Wloclawek |
10 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h20 | Slask Wroclaw | 69 - 89 (14-22, 20-28, 19-18, 16-21) | Czarni Slupsk |
13 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h40 | Czarni Slupsk | 71 - 81 (18-28, 23-18, 12-16, 18-19) | Slask Wroclaw |
18 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 78 - 77 (15-20, 19-17, 25-23, 19-17) | Czarni Slupsk |
21 Mayo 2022 | |||
17h30 | Czarni Slupsk | 76 - 91 (13-24, 20-23, 25-23, 18-21) | Anwil Wloclawek |
17 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h40 | Slask Wroclaw | 76 - 72 (27-18, 17-25, 18-14, 14-15) | Legia Warszawa |
19 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h40 | Slask Wroclaw | 85 - 88 (21-10, 20-28, 17-30, 27-20) | Legia Warszawa |
22 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h40 | Legia Warszawa | 74 - 81 (17-26, 22-20, 22-14, 13-21) | Slask Wroclaw |
24 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h40 | Legia Warszawa | 63 - 66 (16-10, 18-21, 15-16, 14-19) | Slask Wroclaw |
27 Mayo 2022 | |||
20h30 | Slask Wroclaw | 90 - 77 (27-11, 6-27, 28-14, 29-25) | Legia Warszawa |
1 | Slask Wroclaw | 29 |
2 | Czarni Slupsk | 28 |
3 | Anwil Wloclawek | 27 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 24 |
5 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 23 |
6 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 22 |
1 | RosaSport Radom | 25 |
2 | GTK Gliwice | 24 |
3 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 20 |
4 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 19 |
5 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczec. | 19 |
6 | MKS Start Lublin | 19 |
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 15 |
2 | Czarni Slupsk | 15 |
3 | Slask Wroclaw | 15 |
4 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 15 |
5 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 13 |
6 | Legia Warszawa | 11 |
1 | RosaSport Radom | 13 |
2 | GTK Gliwice | 11 |
3 | MKS Start Lublin | 11 |
4 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 9 |
5 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 9 |
6 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczec. | 8 |
1 | Slask Wroclaw | 14 |
2 | Czarni Slupsk | 13 |
3 | Legia Warszawa | 13 |
4 | Anwil Wloclawek | 12 |
5 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 9 |
6 | Polski Torun | 8 |
1 | GTK Gliwice | 13 |
2 | RosaSport Radom | 12 |
3 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczec. | 11 |
4 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 11 |
5 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 10 |
6 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 10 |