El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal
10 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 83 - 69 (19-27, 22-16, 24-12, 18-14) | Esgueira/Oli |
17h00 | Terceira Basket | 84 - 75 (18-14, 25-17, 15-15, 26-29) | AD Ovarense |
17h00 | SC Lusitânia | 85 - 84 ap. (14-20, 18-16, 21-16, 16-17) | Imortal BC Albufeira |
17h00 | UD Oliveirense | 89 - 66 (22-17, 22-16, 19-17, 26-16) | Vitória de Guimarães |
17h00 | FC Porto | 93 - 61 (26-15, 19-10, 20-20, 28-16) | CAB Madeira |
17h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 98 - 75 (18-27, 28-12, 24-12, 28-24) | Illiabum Clube |
22 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 95 - 58 (21-10, 21-16, 24-12, 29-20) | CAB Madeira |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 83 - 77 | Esgueira/Oli |
19h00 | Illiabum Clube | 75 - 85 | Galitos-Barreiro |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
21h30 | CAB Madeira | 75 - 80 | Illiabum Clube |
22h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 83 - 72 | Imortal BC Albufeira |
22h30 | Esgueira/Oli | 69 - 66 | Vitória de Guimarães |
31 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h30 | Vitória de Guimarães | 91 - 85 | Imortal BC Albufeira |
16h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 75 - 77 | CAB Madeira |
2 Abril 2019 | |||
22h00 | Illiabum Clube | 90 - 86 ap. | Esgueira/Oli |
5 Abril 2019 | |||
22h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 82 - 83 (22-17, 19-33, 22-17, 19-16) | Galitos-Barreiro |
22h30 | Esgueira/Oli | 62 - 73 (12-18, 18-16, 12-21, 20-18) | CAB Madeira |
22h30 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 89 - 82 (22-27, 23-25, 23-15, 21-15) | Illiabum Clube |
7 Abril 2019 | |||
16h00 | CAB Madeira | 85 - 66 (19-5, 20-16, 23-28, 23-17) | Imortal BC Albufeira |
19h00 | Illiabum Clube | 82 - 72 (16-23, 23-18, 21-12, 22-19) | Vitória de Guimarães |
19h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 87 - 71 (17-16, 31-25, 20-22, 19-8) | Esgueira/Oli |
19 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | CAB Madeira | 74 - 79 | Vitória de Guimarães |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 68 - 73 (19-21, 18-13, 12-24, 19-15) | Illiabum Clube |
17h00 | Esgueira/Oli | 83 - 81 (21-23, 30-20, 16-18, 16-20) | Imortal BC Albufeira |
25 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 85 - 92 (25-31, 12-19, 18-26, 30-16) | Galitos-Barreiro |
26 Abril 2019 | |||
22h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 73 - 81 (15-21, 20-19, 19-25, 19-16) | Esgueira/Oli |
22h00 | Illiabum Clube | 77 - 95 (15-27, 21-25, 22-29, 19-14) | CAB Madeira |
28 Abril 2019 | |||
16h00 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 79 - 78 (19-25, 18-20, 29-10, 13-23) | Vitória de Guimarães |
17h00 | CAB Madeira | 94 - 90 (26-30, 18-21, 25-21, 25-18) | Galitos-Barreiro |
19h00 | Esgueira/Oli | 87 - 66 (22-21, 24-7, 18-18, 23-20) | Illiabum Clube |
1 Mayo 2019 | |||
17h00 | CAB Madeira | 90 - 72 (32-11, 16-19, 24-19, 18-23) | Esgueira/Oli |
17h00 | Illiabum Clube | 98 - 86 (32-20, 24-26, 17-17, 25-23) | Imortal BC Albufeira |
3 Mayo 2019 | |||
22h00 | Galitos-Barreiro | 85 - 80 | Vitória de Guimarães |
5 Mayo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Esgueira/Oli | 73 - 76 (19-16, 21-22, 23-21, 10-17) | Galitos-Barreiro |
17h00 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 75 - 80 (24-19, 13-21, 16-24, 22-16) | CAB Madeira |
17h00 | Vitória de Guimarães | 78 - 83 (24-11, 23-25, 16-23, 15-24) | Illiabum Clube |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
16h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 112 - 60 (35-15, 32-11, 20-13, 25-21) | Terceira Basket |
24 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h15 | UD Oliveirense | 87 - 62 (18-12, 13-30, 10-23, 21-22) | AD Ovarense |
16h00 | FC Porto | 103 - 70 (22-18, 24-22, 29-15, 28-15) | SC Lusitânia |
28 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h45 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 71 - 78 (21-20, 14-17, 18-20, 25-14) | UD Oliveirense |
22h00 | AD Ovarense | 73 - 80 (20-24, 18-21, 26-16, 16-12) | FC Porto |
22h00 | SC Lusitânia | 90 - 87 (19-16, 19-29, 25-23, 24-22) | Terceira Basket |
31 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | AD Ovarense | 80 - 57 (15-24, 13-20, 19-19, 10-17) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
17h30 | UD Oliveirense | 98 - 74 (34-19, 24-16, 26-25, 14-14) | SC Lusitânia |
18h00 | Terceira Basket | 87 - 96 (23-20, 25-27, 21-21, 27-19) | FC Porto |
4 Abril 2019 | |||
21h30 | FC Porto | 81 - 79 (10-26, 15-22, 34-13, 22-18) | UD Oliveirense |
22h00 | SC Lusitânia | 76 - 91 (11-22, 26-20, 21-26, 18-23) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
5 Abril 2019 | |||
23h00 | Terceira Basket | 83 - 89 (22-14, 22-19, 21-27, 24-23) | AD Ovarense |
7 Abril 2019 | |||
16h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 79 - 84 (30-26, 13-10, 21-22, 15-26) | FC Porto |
18h00 | SC Lusitânia | 72 - 69 (22-13, 19-21, 16-25, 15-10) | AD Ovarense |
19h00 | UD Oliveirense | 103 - 75 (36-16, 25-25, 25-19, 17-15) | Terceira Basket |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
20h45 | Terceira Basket | 75 - 119 (35-14, 30-24, 33-22, 21-15) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
19 Abril 2019 | |||
19h00 | AD Ovarense | 68 - 70 (11-18, 16-13, 20-20, 21-19) | UD Oliveirense |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
20h00 | SC Lusitânia | 79 - 85 ap. (26-17, 17-8, 12-27, 17-20) | FC Porto |
24 Abril 2019 | |||
20h45 | UD Oliveirense | 79 - 84 (25-15, 25-27, 13-19, 21-18) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
25 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | FC Porto | 99 - 73 (25-13, 22-16, 30-27, 22-17) | AD Ovarense |
18h00 | Terceira Basket | 60 - 84 (21-19, 22-11, 22-18, 19-12) | SC Lusitânia |
27 Abril 2019 | |||
16h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 90 - 61 (27-9, 24-13, 18-19, 21-20) | AD Ovarense |
20h00 | SC Lusitânia | 98 - 100 (24-29, 25-25, 22-18, 27-28) | UD Oliveirense |
28 Abril 2019 | |||
19h30 | FC Porto | 105 - 69 (25-13, 22-15, 29-26, 29-15) | Terceira Basket |
2 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h45 | UD Oliveirense | 88 - 68 (17-28, 19-18, 19-31, 13-11) | FC Porto |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 113 - 76 (26-29, 16-27, 19-26, 15-31) | SC Lusitânia |
3 Mayo 2019 | |||
22h00 | AD Ovarense | 98 - 76 | Terceira Basket |
5 Mayo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Terceira Basket | 70 - 93 (33-18, 20-15, 22-17, 18-20) | UD Oliveirense |
17h00 | FC Porto | 73 - 76 (20-18, 13-15, 18-19, 25-21) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
17h00 | AD Ovarense | 82 - 90 (19-22, 15-25, 20-22, 28-21) | SC Lusitânia |
9 Mayo 2019 | |||
22h00 | AD Ovarense | 68 - 63 | SC Lusitânia |
22h00 | UD Oliveirense | 90 - 68 | Illiabum Clube |
10 Mayo 2019 | |||
21h30 | FC Porto | 92 - 82 | Terceira Basket |
22h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 92 - 63 | CAB Madeira |
11 Mayo 2019 | |||
16h30 | AD Ovarense | 86 - 69 | SC Lusitânia |
22h30 | UD Oliveirense | 88 - 75 (28-17, 20-23, 21-12, 19-23) | Illiabum Clube |
12 Mayo 2019 | |||
16h00 | FC Porto | 91 - 77 (18-17, 23-16, 25-24, 25-20) | Terceira Basket |
16h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 101 - 59 (22-10, 32-5, 25-25, 22-19) | CAB Madeira |
16 Mayo 2019 | |||
22h00 | Illiabum Clube | 69 - 92 | UD Oliveirense |
22h00 | SC Lusitânia | 77 - 86 (25-23, 17-22, 14-18, 21-23) | AD Ovarense |
17 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h30 | CAB Madeira | 59 - 80 (17-16, 10-21, 20-22, 12-21) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
22h30 | Terceira Basket | 79 - 85 (22-16, 18-21, 22-31, 17-17) | FC Porto |
23 Mayo 2019 | |||
22h00 | UD Oliveirense | 99 - 72 | AD Ovarense |
24 Mayo 2019 | |||
22h15 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 89 - 82 | FC Porto |
25 Mayo 2019 | |||
22h30 | UD Oliveirense | 94 - 68 | AD Ovarense |
26 Mayo 2019 | |||
17h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 84 - 61 | FC Porto |
30 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h30 | AD Ovarense | 73 - 93 | UD Oliveirense |
31 Mayo 2019 | |||
21h30 | FC Porto | 68 - 77 | SL Benfica Lisboa |
8 Junio 2019 | |||
18h00 | UD Oliveirense | 85 - 75 (33-15, 14-17, 17-25, 21-18) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
10 Junio 2019 | |||
18h00 | UD Oliveirense | 74 - 81 (22-21, 16-15, 15-17, 21-28) | SL Benfica Lisboa |
14 Junio 2019 | |||
20h30 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 82 - 87 ap. (12-17, 22-15, 13-13, 24-26) | UD Oliveirense |
17 Junio 2019 | |||
20h30 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 72 - 97 (23-28, 18-25, 18-18, 13-26) | UD Oliveirense |
1 | UD Oliveirense | 38 |
2 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 34 |
3 | FC Porto | 27 |
4 | AD Ovarense | 18 |
5 | CAB Madeira | 16 |
6 | SC Lusitânia | 15 |
1 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 26 |
2 | Terceira Basket | 25 |
3 | Illiabum Clube | 21 |
4 | Vitória de Guimar&a. | 21 |
5 | AD Ovarense | 20 |
6 | Esgueira/Oli | 20 |
1 | UD Oliveirense | 20 |
2 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 18 |
3 | FC Porto | 15 |
4 | AD Ovarense | 10 |
5 | Illiabum Clube | 10 |
6 | CAB Madeira | 8 |
1 | Terceira Basket | 13 |
2 | Galitos-Barreiro | 10 |
3 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 10 |
4 | AD Ovarense | 9 |
5 | CAB Madeira | 9 |
6 | SC Lusitânia | 9 |
1 | UD Oliveirense | 18 |
2 | SL Benfica Lisboa | 16 |
3 | FC Porto | 12 |
4 | AD Ovarense | 8 |
5 | CAB Madeira | 8 |
6 | Galitos-Barreiro | 7 |
1 | Imortal BC Albufeira | 16 |
2 | Illiabum Clube | 14 |
3 | Esgueira/Oli | 12 |
4 | Terceira Basket | 12 |
5 | Vitória de Guimar&a. | 12 |
6 | AD Ovarense | 11 |