El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia
25 Marzo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Kazanochka Kazan | 45 - 82 | Dynamo Kursk |
28 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 75 - 62 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
16h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 66 - 73 | MBA Moscow |
16h30 | Energy Ivanovo | 67 - 85 | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
16h30 | Chevakata Vologda | 88 - 84 | Spartak Noginsk |
17h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 56 - 75 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
8 Abril 2016 | |||
14h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 84 - 62 | Spartak Noginsk |
16h30 | Kazanochka Kazan | 62 - 42 | Energy Ivanovo |
9 Abril 2016 | |||
12h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 69 - 52 | Kazanochka Kazan |
14h30 | Energy Ivanovo | 40 - 85 | Dynamo Moscow |
10 Abril 2016 | |||
10h00 | Kazanochka Kazan | 67 - 64 | Dynamo Moscow |
12h30 | Spartak Noginsk | 79 - 67 | Energy Ivanovo |
2 Abril 2016 | |||
12h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 39 - 99 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 44 - 75 | Dynamo Kursk |
14h00 | MBA Moscow | 70 - 82 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
16h30 | Chevakata Vologda | 54 - 59 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
9 Abril 2016 | |||
13h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 86 - 66 | MBA Moscow |
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 108 - 48 | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
16h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 61 - 65 | Chevakata Vologda |
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 75 - 68 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
20 Abril 2016 | |||
11h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 69 - 63 | Chevakata Vologda |
17h00 | MBA Moscow | 89 - 66 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
23 Abril 2016 | |||
09h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 75 - 58 | MBA Moscow |
16h30 | Chevakata Vologda | 92 - 66 | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
24 Abril 2016 | |||
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 61 - 67 | MBA Moscow |
16h30 | Chevakata Vologda | 72 - 78 | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
21 Abril 2016 | |||
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 66 - 72 | Dynamo Kursk |
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 81 - 58 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
24 Abril 2016 | |||
16h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 50 - 72 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 72 - 73 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
27 Abril 2016 | |||
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 75 - 72 | Dynamo Kursk |
28 Abril 2016 | |||
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 73 - 71 | Chevakata Vologda |
1 Mayo 2016 | |||
16h30 | Chevakata Vologda | 75 - 61 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
2 Mayo 2016 | |||
16h30 | Chevakata Vologda | 45 - 48 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
28 Abril 2016 | |||
13h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 81 - 70 | MBA Moscow |
1 Mayo 2016 | |||
14h00 | MBA Moscow | 93 - 85 | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
2 Mayo 2016 | |||
14h00 | MBA Moscow | 66 - 48 | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
29 Abril 2016 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 82 - 60 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
30 Abril 2016 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 80 - 58 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
3 Mayo 2016 | |||
16h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 70 - 75 | Dynamo Kursk |
30 Abril 2016 | |||
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 87 - 67 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
1 Mayo 2016 | |||
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 80 - 52 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
4 Mayo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 59 - 69 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 29 |
2 | Dynamo Kursk | 23 |
3 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 23 |
4 | Chevakata Vologda | 17 |
5 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 17 |
6 | MBA Moscow | 15 |
1 | Energy Ivanovo | 23 |
2 | Dynamo Moscow | 19 |
3 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 19 |
4 | Kazanochka Kazan | 19 |
5 | Spartak Noginsk | 19 |
6 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 16 |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 15 |
2 | Dynamo Kursk | 12 |
3 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 11 |
4 | Chevakata Vologda | 9 |
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 |
6 | MBA Moscow | 8 |
1 | Energy Ivanovo | 11 |
2 | Kazanochka Kazan | 10 |
3 | Dynamo Moscow | 9 |
4 | Spartak Noginsk | 8 |
5 | Chevakata Vologda | 7 |
6 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 7 |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 14 |
2 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 12 |
3 | Dynamo Kursk | 11 |
4 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 9 |
5 | Chevakata Vologda | 8 |
6 | MBA Moscow | 7 |
1 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 12 |
2 | Energy Ivanovo | 12 |
3 | Spartak Noginsk | 11 |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 10 |
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 |
6 | Kazanochka Kazan | 9 |