El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
20 Septiembre 2020 - 25 Abril 2021
3 Abril 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | 93 - 99 (24-25, 19-21, 28-31, 22-22) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 90 - 84 (19-22, 17-20, 29-16, 25-26) | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | |
4 Abril 2021 | ||||
14h30 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 74 - 65 (18-18, 19-9, 23-20, 14-18) | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | |
5 Abril 2021 | ||||
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 81 - 77 (23-14, 23-24, 20-11, 15-28) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |
9 Abril 2021 | ||||
14h30 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 86 - 85 (22-24, 21-22, 16-22, 27-17) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | |
11 Abril 2021 | ||||
12h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 100 - 77 (23-22, 35-17, 15-15, 27-23) | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | |
13h30 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 67 - 72 (14-13, 14-17, 16-21, 23-21) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | |
12 Abril 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 75 - 101 (21-31, 17-22, 15-32, 22-16) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
19h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 89 - 83 (23-21, 25-20, 22-23, 19-19) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | |
14 Abril 2021 | ||||
16h30 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 78 - 76 (25-22, 20-27, 19-13, 14-14) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | |
19h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 64 - 69 (23-19, 10-20, 14-13, 17-17) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | |
16 Abril 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 74 - 81 (8-29, 19-19, 27-20, 20-13) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | |
17 Abril 2021 | ||||
12h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 103 - 94 (27-22, 26-31, 23-19, 27-22) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |
14h30 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 93 - 100 (28-20, 20-26, 25-19, 20-35) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | |
15h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 74 - 87 (19-15, 17-28, 19-20, 19-24) | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
16h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 91 - 84 (22-17, 28-24, 15-26, 26-17) | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | |
17h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 62 - 70 (14-12, 16-19, 13-22, 19-17) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | |
20 Abril 2021 | ||||
12h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 69 - 51 (16-16, 22-20, 11-11, 20-4) | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | |
21 Abril 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 86 - 84 (25-22, 16-22, 18-20, 27-20) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | |
18h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 65 - 81 (17-16, 13-21, 15-19, 20-25) | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | |
22 Abril 2021 | ||||
14h30 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 77 - 84 (20-31, 13-16, 25-25, 19-12) | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
17h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 88 - 82 (20-23, 19-14, 22-24, 27-21) | Stelmet Zielona Góra (POL) | |
25 Abril 2021 | ||||
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 89 - 94 (30-14, 19-23, 22-27, 18-30) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | |
13h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 85 - 84 (22-22, 24-25, 22-14, 17-23) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | |
13h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 80 - 84 (24-28, 18-20, 16-14, 22-22) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | |
13h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 77 - 98 (19-17, 18-29, 14-29, 26-23) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
13h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 74 - 109 (17-25, 21-32, 24-17, 12-35) | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |