El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca
28 Marzo 2018 | |||
20h30 | Midtjylland Herning | 21 - 27 | Skjern Handbold |
20h30 | TM Tønder | 25 - 35 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
20h30 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 27 - 22 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
20h30 | AaB Aalborg | 27 - 25 | GOG Gudme |
20h30 | KIF Kolding København | 29 - 23 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
20h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 30 - 33 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
20h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 38 - 28 | Aarhus Håndbold |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | Midtjylland Herning | 25 - 37 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
18h30 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 31 - 31 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
14 Abril 2018 | |||
15h00 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 27 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
16 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 22 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
20 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 38 - 33 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
26 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 29 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
5 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 32 - 31 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | Aarhus Håndbold | 26 - 33 | Skjern Handbold |
18h30 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 31 - 27 | AaB Aalborg |
14 Abril 2018 | |||
16h10 | Skjern Handbold | 35 - 30 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
18h15 | AaB Aalborg | 28 - 27 | Aarhus Håndbold |
17 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | AaB Aalborg | 33 - 30 | Skjern Handbold |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | Aarhus Håndbold | 21 - 29 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
24 Abril 2018 | |||
20h30 | Aarhus Håndbold | 29 - 35 | AaB Aalborg |
25 Abril 2018 | |||
20h30 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 32 - 23 | Skjern Handbold |
1 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h30 | AaB Aalborg | 35 - 23 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h30 | Skjern Handbold | 26 - 25 | Aarhus Håndbold |
6 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Skjern Handbold | 26 - 28 | AaB Aalborg |
16h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 27 - 27 | Aarhus Håndbold |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 28 - 31 | GOG Gudme |
20h30 | KIF Kolding København | 27 - 32 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
14 Abril 2018 | |||
14h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 30 - 30 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
20h30 | GOG Gudme | 29 - 29 | KIF Kolding København |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 25 - 26 | KIF Kolding København |
20h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 28 - 29 | GOG Gudme |
23 Abril 2018 | |||
20h30 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 24 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
25 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | KIF Kolding København | 33 - 32 | GOG Gudme |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
20h30 | GOG Gudme | 38 - 31 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
3 Mayo 2018 | |||
20h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 31 - 28 | KIF Kolding København |
6 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h00 | GOG Gudme | 32 - 32 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
16h00 | KIF Kolding København | 39 - 36 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
19 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 36 - 30 | Randers HH |
26 Abril 2018 | |||
19h30 | Randers HH | 31 - 26 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h30 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 24 - 21 | Randers HH |
10 Mayo 2018 | |||
14h10 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 28 - 20 | AaB Aalborg |
16h10 | Skjern Handbold | 28 - 31 | GOG Gudme |
13 Mayo 2018 | |||
14h10 | AaB Aalborg | 28 - 32 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
16h10 | GOG Gudme | 23 - 24 | Skjern Handbold |
16 Mayo 2018 | |||
20h30 | Skjern Handbold | 38 - 30 | GOG Gudme |
21 Mayo 2018 | |||
19h30 | GOG Gudme | 25 - 26 | AaB Aalborg |
28 Mayo 2018 | |||
19h30 | AaB Aalborg | 31 - 37 | GOG Gudme |
31 Mayo 2018 | |||
19h30 | GOG Gudme | 25 - 21 | AaB Aalborg |
20 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h10 | Skjern Handbold | 29 - 29 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
29 Mayo 2018 | |||
19h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 26 - 27 | Skjern Handbold |
1 | GOG Gudme | 26 |
2 | Skjern Handbold | 26 |
3 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 25 |
4 | AaB Aalborg | 22 |
5 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 17 |
6 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 14 |
1 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 5 |
2 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 5 |
3 | GOG Gudme | 4 |
4 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 4 |
5 | Skjern Handbold | 4 |
6 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 4 |
1 | Midtjylland Herning | 20 |
2 | Aarhus Håndbold | 19 |
3 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 19 |
4 | TM Tønder | 19 |
5 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 17 |
6 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 17 |
1 | GOG Gudme | 14 |
2 | Skjern Handbold | 14 |
3 | AaB Aalborg | 13 |
4 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 13 |
5 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 11 |
6 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 9 |
1 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 3 |
2 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 3 |
3 | GOG Gudme | 2 |
4 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 2 |
5 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 2 |
6 | Skjern Handbold | 2 |
1 | Aarhus Håndbold | 10 |
2 | Midtjylland Herning | 9 |
3 | TM Tønder | 9 |
4 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 8 |
5 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 6 |
6 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 6 |
1 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 12 |
2 | GOG Gudme | 12 |
3 | Skjern Handbold | 12 |
4 | AaB Aalborg | 9 |
5 | Aarhus Håndbold | 6 |
6 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 6 |
1 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 2 |
2 | GOG Gudme | 2 |
3 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 2 |
4 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 2 |
5 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 2 |
6 | Skjern Handbold | 2 |
1 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 13 |
2 | Midtjylland Herning | 11 |
3 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 11 |
4 | AaB Aalborg | 10 |
5 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 10 |
6 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 10 |