El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca
6 Abril 2019 | |||
15h30 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 26 - 31 | Aarhus Håndbold |
15h30 | AaB Aalborg | 28 - 25 | KIF Kolding København |
15h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 29 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
15h30 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 29 - 25 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
15h30 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 30 - 30 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
15h30 | GOG Gudme | 32 - 28 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
15h30 | Skjern Handbold | 36 - 31 | TMS Ringsted |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | KIF Kolding København | 32 - 35 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
19h30 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 28 - 31 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
14h00 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 30 - 26 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB |
17h00 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 29 - 22 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
24 Abril 2019 | |||
19h00 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 26 - 25 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
19h30 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 24 - 31 | KIF Kolding København |
27 Abril 2019 | |||
15h00 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 27 - 24 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB |
16h00 | KIF Kolding København | 24 - 29 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
4 Mayo 2019 | |||
15h00 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 25 - 24 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
15h00 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 28 - 26 | KIF Kolding København |
17 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 22 - 30 | AaB Aalborg |
20h30 | Skjern Handbold | 28 - 21 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
24 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 30 - 32 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
20h30 | AaB Aalborg | 34 - 28 | Skjern Handbold |
29 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 19 - 26 | Skjern Handbold |
30 Abril 2019 | |||
20h30 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 28 - 27 | AaB Aalborg |
6 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h30 | Skjern Handbold | 35 - 28 | AaB Aalborg |
7 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 29 - 28 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
12 Mayo 2019 | |||
16h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 31 - 24 | Skjern Handbold |
16h00 | AaB Aalborg | 33 - 23 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
15 Mayo 2019 | |||
19h00 | AaB Aalborg | 27 - 28 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
19h00 | Skjern Handbold | 39 - 22 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
18 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Aarhus Håndbold | 26 - 28 | GOG Gudme |
20h30 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 29 - 33 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
23 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | GOG Gudme | 29 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
25 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 32 - 29 | Aarhus Håndbold |
29 Abril 2019 | |||
20h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 29 - 30 | GOG Gudme |
30 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Aarhus Håndbold | 31 - 32 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
7 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h30 | Aarhus Håndbold | 31 - 25 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
20h30 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 32 - 30 | GOG Gudme |
12 Mayo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 30 - 30 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
14h00 | GOG Gudme | 32 - 29 | Aarhus Håndbold |
15 Mayo 2019 | |||
19h00 | GOG Gudme | 28 - 29 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
19h00 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 32 - 27 | Aarhus Håndbold |
18 Abril 2019 | |||
15h00 | TM Tønder | 28 - 25 | Team Sydhavsøerne |
22 Abril 2019 | |||
15h00 | Team Sydhavsøerne | 28 - 29 | TM Tønder |
10 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h30 | KIF Kolding København | 23 - 25 | TM Tønder |
14 Mayo 2019 | |||
21h00 | TM Tønder | 19 - 29 | KIF Kolding København |
17 Mayo 2019 | |||
20h45 | KIF Kolding København | 33 - 28 | TM Tønder |
22 Mayo 2019 | |||
18h30 | AaB Aalborg | 33 - 30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
20h30 | GOG Gudme | 28 - 25 | Skjern Handbold |
26 Mayo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Skjern Handbold | 31 - 30 | GOG Gudme |
16h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 32 - 34 | AaB Aalborg |
30 Mayo 2019 | |||
16h00 | GOG Gudme | 28 - 25 | Skjern Handbold |
2 Junio 2019 | |||
14h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 32 - 35 | Skjern Handbold |
5 Junio 2019 | |||
20h30 | Skjern Handbold | 32 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
2 Junio 2019 | |||
16h00 | AaB Aalborg | 30 - 33 | GOG Gudme |
6 Junio 2019 | |||
20h30 | GOG Gudme | 31 - 32 | AaB Aalborg |
9 Junio 2019 | |||
16h00 | AaB Aalborg | 38 - 32 | GOG Gudme |
1 | AaB Aalborg | 27 |
2 | GOG Gudme | 26 |
3 | Skjern Handbold | 24 |
4 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 20 |
5 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 18 |
6 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 18 |
1 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 5 |
2 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 4 |
3 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 4 |
4 | Aarhus Håndbold | 3 |
5 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 3 |
6 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 3 |
1 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 22 |
2 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 21 |
3 | TMS Ringsted | 19 |
4 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 18 |
5 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 17 |
6 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 17 |
1 | AaB Aalborg | 14 |
2 | GOG Gudme | 14 |
3 | Skjern Handbold | 14 |
4 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 10 |
5 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 10 |
6 | Aarhus Håndbold | 8 |
1 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 3 |
2 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 3 |
3 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 3 |
4 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 3 |
5 | Aarhus Håndbold | 2 |
6 | TMS Ringsted | 2 |
1 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 11 |
2 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 10 |
3 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 9 |
4 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 9 |
5 | TMS Ringsted | 8 |
6 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 7 |
1 | AaB Aalborg | 13 |
2 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 12 |
3 | GOG Gudme | 12 |
4 | Skjern Handbold | 10 |
5 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 8 |
6 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 8 |
1 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 3 |
2 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 3 |
3 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 3 |
4 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 3 |
5 | GOG Gudme | 2 |
6 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 2 |
1 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 14 |
2 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 11 |
3 | TMS Ringsted | 11 |
4 | Aarhus Håndbold | 9 |
5 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 9 |
6 | Skjern Handbold | 9 |