El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 7 Septiembre 2003
1 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | 4.06.00 (44.63 km/h) |
2 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
3 | Nico Eeckhout (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
4 | Ludovic Capelle (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
5 | Michael Skelde (DEN) | Fakta | mt |
6 | Frank Høj (DEN) | Fakta | mt |
7 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | United Water Australia | mt |
8 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
9 | Jan Kuyckx (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
10 | Fabian De Waele (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
11 | Gert Vanderaerden (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
12 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
13 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
14 | Tony Bracke (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
15 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Fakta | mt |
16 | Mikhail Timochine (RUS) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
17 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
18 | Jeremy Hunt (GBR) | MBK - Oktos | mt |
19 | Hans De Clercq (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
20 | Matthew Wilson (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
21 | Erwin Thijs (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
22 | Roy Sentjens (BEL) | Rabobank | mt |
23 | Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
24 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | mt |
25 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
26 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
27 | Thorwald Veneberg (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
28 | Manu L'Hoir (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
29 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Rabobank | mt |
30 | Pierre-Bernard Vaillant (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
31 | Marc Lotz (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
32 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Rabobank | mt |
33 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | mt |
34 | Steven Kleynen (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
35 | Rudolf Wentzel (RSA) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
36 | Kristof Trouve (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
37 | Steven De Neef (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
38 | Grischa Niermann (GER) | Rabobank | mt |
39 | Charles Guilbert (FRA) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
40 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
41 | Tomas Konecny (CZE) | Ed' System - ZVVZ | mt |
42 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | mt |
43 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
44 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
45 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
46 | Scott Sunderland (AUS) | Fakta | mt |
47 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | mt |
48 | Kevin Van Impe (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
49 | Kevin Hulsmans (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | mt |
50 | Phillip Thuaux (AUS) | Team Down Under | mt |
51 | Arne Daelmans (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
52 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Fakta | mt |
53 | Cameron Jennings (AUS) | Team Down Under | mt |
54 | Jan Faltynek (CZE) | Ed' System - ZVVZ | mt |
55 | Maarten Den Bakker (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
56 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
57 | Andreas Klier (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | mt |