El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 19 Septiembre 2003
1 | Baden Cooke (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 4.02.00 |
2 | Jan Koerts (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | mt |
3 | Robert Sassone (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
4 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
5 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
6 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
7 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0.09 |
8 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 0.58 |
9 | Christophe Stevens (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
10 | Thierry Masschelein (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | mt |
11 | Nico Mattan (BEL) | Cofidis | 1.06 |
12 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | La Française des Jeux | 4.51 |
13 | Matthew Wilson (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 8.47 |
14 | Maxim Rudenko (UKR) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
15 | Steven De Neef (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
16 | Allan Bo Andresen (DEN) | Fakta | 10.08 |
17 | David Harrigan (AUS) | Team Down Under | mt |
18 | David McCann (IRL) | Endurasport.com - Principia | 10.14 |
19 | Saulius Ruskys (LTU) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | 10.54 |
20 | David McKenzie (AUS) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | 10.56 |
21 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | United Water Australia | 11.19 |
22 | Tom Vannoppen (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
23 | Tommy Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | mt |
24 | Remco Van Der Ven (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | mt |
25 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
26 | Jean-Michel Tessier (FRA) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
27 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Fakta | mt |
28 | Rudi Kemna (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | mt |
29 | Fabien Sanchez (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
30 | Stephen Gallagher (IRL) | Endurasport.com - Principia | mt |
31 | Roy Sentjens (BEL) | Rabobank | 1 |
32 | Andrew Vancoillie (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | mt |
33 | Patrick D'Hondt (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | mt |
34 | Pierre-Bernard Vaillant (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
35 | Daniel Lloyd (GBR) | Endurasport.com - Principia | mt |
36 | Manuel Toldo (ITA) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | mt |
37 | Kevin Van Der Slagmolen (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
38 | Matthé Pronk (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | mt |
39 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | 1 |
40 | Mario De Clercq (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
41 | Jos Lucassen (NED) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
42 | Cameron Jennings (AUS) | Team Down Under | mt |
43 | Damon Kluck (USA) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | 1 |
44 | Erwin Meijer (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | mt |
45 | Steven Thijs (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | mt |
46 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | mt |
47 | Hans De Clercq (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
48 | Jeroen Blijlevens (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | mt |
49 | Mikhail Timochine (RUS) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
50 | Andy De Smet (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | mt |
51 | Vincent Van Rijn (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | mt |
52 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Fakta | mt |
53 | Phillip Thuaux (AUS) | Team Down Under | mt |
54 | Benjamin Johnson (AUS) | Cofidis | mt |
55 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
56 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Fakta | mt |
57 | Tom Steels (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
58 | Werner Riebenbauer (AUT) | Fakta | mt |
59 | Stefan Wijnands (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
60 | Arno Wallaard (NED) | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco | 2 |
61 | Thorwald Veneberg (NED) | Rabobank | 1 |
62 | Jelle Van Groezen (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | mt |
63 | Johan Verstrepen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
64 | Ludovic Capelle (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
65 | Peter Van Petegem (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
66 | Nico Eeckhout (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | mt |
67 | Jacky Durand (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
68 | Allan Johansen (DEN) | Fakta | mt |