El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Brasil - 28 Julio 2010 - 1 Agosto 2010
1 | Tomas Alberio (ITA) | 3:23:11 | |
2 | Christopher Jones (USA) | Team Type 1 | +0 |
3 | Renato Aparecido Dos Santos (BRA) | +0 | |
4 | Mauricio Morandi (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | +0 |
5 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Team Type 1 | +56 |
6 | Rafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA) | +56 | |
7 | Michel Fernandez Garcia (CUB) | +56 | |
8 | Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) | +56 | |
9 | Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +56 |
10 | Andrea Dal Col (ITA) | +56 | |
11 | Fabiele Santos Mota (BRA) | +56 | |
12 | Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP) | +56 | |
13 | Nelson Sousa (POR) | +56 | |
14 | Diego Ares (BRA) | +56 | |
15 | André Mourato (POR) | +56 | |
16 | Roger Ferraro (BRA) | +56 | |
17 | Raphael Henrique Serpa (BRA) | +56 | |
18 | Patrique Azevedo (BRA) | +56 | |
19 | Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges (POR) | +56 | |
20 | Sergio Casanova Villalonga (ESP) | +56 | |
21 | Renato Seabra (BRA) | +56 | |
22 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Nacional de Argentina | +56 |
24 | Magno do Prado Nazaret (BRA) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +56 |
25 | Alan Valencio Maniezzo (BRA) | +56 | |
26 | Breno Franca Sidoti (BRA) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +56 |
1 | Tomas Alberio (ITA) | 3:57:59 | |
2 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Team Type 1 | +0 |
3 | Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | +0 |
4 | Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) | +0 | |
5 | Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +0 |
6 | Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez (BRA) | +0 | |
7 | Michel Fernandez Garcia (CUB) | +0 | |
8 | Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges (POR) | +0 | |
9 | Fabiele Santos Mota (BRA) | +0 | |
10 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Nacional de Argentina | +0 |
11 | André Mourato (POR) | +0 | |
12 | Nelson Sousa (POR) | +0 | |
13 | Roger Ferraro (BRA) | +0 | |
14 | Micael Isidoro (POR) | +0 | |
15 | Alvimanio Sivla (BRA) | +0 | |
16 | Cristian Rosa (BRA) | +0 | |
17 | Fabiano Motta (BRA) | +0 | |
18 | Sergio Casanova Villalonga (ESP) | +0 | |
19 | Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP) | +0 | |
20 | Maximiliano Badde (ARG) | Equipo Nacional de Argentina | +0 |
21 | Wangner Marques (BRA) | +0 | |
23 | José Junior Diniz (BRA) | +0 | |
25 | Tiago Damasceno (BRA) | +0 | |
26 | Alan Valencio Maniezzo (BRA) | +0 | |
27 | Rafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA) | +0 |
1 | Sergio Casanova Villalonga (ESP) | 3:51:30 | |
2 | Cristian Rosa (BRA) | +4 | |
3 | Tomas Alberio (ITA) | +4 | |
4 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Team Type 1 | +4 |
5 | André Mourato (POR) | +4 | |
6 | Micael Isidoro (POR) | +4 | |
7 | Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP) | +4 | |
8 | Raphael Henrique Serpa (BRA) | +4 | |
9 | Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges (POR) | +4 | |
10 | Daniel Soeiro (BRA) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +4 |
11 | Nelson Sousa (POR) | +4 | |
12 | Roger Ferraro (BRA) | +4 | |
13 | Breno Franca Sidoti (BRA) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +4 |
14 | Alan Valencio Maniezzo (BRA) | +4 | |
15 | Christopher Jones (USA) | Team Type 1 | +4 |
16 | Renato Seabra (BRA) | +4 | |
17 | Gregory Panizo (BRA) | +4 | |
18 | Rubén Menendez Velasco (ESP) | +4 | |
19 | Renato Aparecido Dos Santos (BRA) | +4 | |
21 | Rafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA) | +4 | |
22 | Marcos Novelo (BRA) | +4 | |
23 | Mauricio Morandi (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | +4 |
24 | Alexandre Mantovani (BRA) | +4 | |
25 | Matias Medici (ARG) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | +4 |
26 | Magno do Prado Nazaret (BRA) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +4 |
1 | Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO) | Team Type 1 | 3:32:14 |
2 | Fabiele Santos Mota (BRA) | +0 | |
4 | Tomas Alberio (ITA) | +0 | |
5 | Fabiano Motta (BRA) | +0 | |
6 | André Mourato (POR) | +0 | |
7 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Nacional de Argentina | +0 |
8 | Patrique Azevedo (BRA) | +0 | |
9 | Raphael Henrique Serpa (BRA) | +0 | |
10 | Sergio Casanova Villalonga (ESP) | +0 | |
11 | Breno Franca Sidoti (BRA) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +0 |
13 | Alan Valencio Maniezzo (BRA) | +0 | |
14 | Christopher Jones (USA) | Team Type 1 | +0 |
15 | Alexandre Mantovani (BRA) | +0 | |
16 | Mauricio Bielinski Knapp (BRA) | +0 | |
17 | Rubén Menendez Velasco (ESP) | +0 | |
18 | Anderson Echeverria (BRA) | +0 | |
20 | Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges (POR) | +0 | |
21 | Roger Ferraro (BRA) | +0 | |
22 | Lauro César Chaman Mouro (BRA) | +0 | |
23 | Marcelo Moser (BRA) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +0 |
24 | Marcos Novelo (BRA) | +0 | |
25 | Soelito Gohr (BRA) | Scott - Marcondes Cesar Sao Jose Dos Campos | +0 |
26 | Patricio Javier Almonacid González (CHI) | +0 | |
27 | Patrick Oyakaua (BRA) | +0 | |
28 | Luciano Pereira (BRA) | +0 |
1 | Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO) | Team Type 1 | 3:23:57 |
2 | Patrique Azevedo (BRA) | +0 | |
3 | Patrick Oyakaua (BRA) | +0 | |
4 | Kenneth Hanson (USA) | Team Type 1 | +0 |
5 | Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez (BRA) | +0 | |
6 | Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) | +0 | |
7 | Michel Fernandez Garcia (CUB) | +0 | |
8 | Gerardo Luis Fernández (ARG) | Equipo Nacional de Argentina | +0 |
9 | Fabiano Motta (BRA) | +0 | |
10 | Héctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU) | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba | +0 |
11 | Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP) | +0 | |
12 | Nelson Sousa (POR) | +0 | |
13 | Alvimanio Sivla (BRA) | +0 | |
14 | Wolney Morais (BRA) | +0 | |
15 | André Mourato (POR) | +0 | |
16 | Agustín Fraysse (ARG) | +0 | |
17 | Lauro César Chaman Mouro (BRA) | +0 | |
18 | Hugo Prado Neto (BRA) | +0 | |
19 | Tomas Alberio (ITA) | +0 | |
20 | Sergio Casanova Villalonga (ESP) | +0 | |
21 | Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges (POR) | +0 | |
22 | Fabiele Santos Mota (BRA) | +0 | |
23 | José Junior Diniz (BRA) | +0 | |
24 | Mauricio Carvalho (BRA) | +0 | |
25 | Cristian Rosa (BRA) | +0 |